Pl. Bib Surname, name Cat Sx Ref. Bachimaña Respomuso Sallent de Gallego Time Gap
1 4000 CAZCARRO ARASANZ Sergio SEN-M M sáb 08:49 (6) sáb 10:10 (3,+3) sáb 12:56 (1,+2) 06h32’05
2 4007 ARAGON LARRUZEA Egoitz SEN-M M sáb 08:48 (5) sáb 10:13 (6,-1) sáb 13:08 (2,+4) 06h42’33 at 10’28
3 4006 CRIADO TOCA Pablo SEN-M M sáb 08:52 (15) sáb 10:19 (15) sáb 13:27 (6,+9) 07h01’28 at 29’23
4 4208 SOLA DE MIGUEL Laura VET-F F sáb 08:52 (16) sáb 10:20 (17,-1) sáb 13:26 (5,+12) 07h03’14 at 31’09
5 4022 EDO HUGUET Jose Vicente SEN-M M sáb 08:50 (14) sáb 10:13 (7,+7) sáb 13:16 (3,+4) 07h04’17 at 32’12
6 4004 XEVI Guinovart Marques SEN-M M sáb 08:49 (10) sáb 10:14 (8,+2) sáb 13:25 (4,+4) 07h04’41 at 32’36
7 4057 OSANZ LAFITA Francisco VET-M M sáb 08:48 (2) sáb 10:14 (9,-7) sáb 13:28 (7,+2) 07h09’21 at 37’16
8 4172 ORTIZ MONTIEL Jorge SEN-M M sáb 08:55 (23) sáb 10:31 (24,-1) sáb 13:45 (12,+12) 07h16’26 at 44’21
9 4203 NARVION EJEA Guillermo SEN-M M sáb 08:47 (1) sáb 10:11 (5,-4) sáb 13:38 (9,-4) 07h23’29 at 51’24
10 4002 CUESTA PRIETO Ezequiel SEN-M M sáb 08:49 (12) sáb 10:16 (12) sáb 13:38 (10,+2) 07h24’17 at 52’12
11 4005 ROSSELL FALCO Carles SEN-M M sáb 08:49 (6) sáb 10:10 (1,+5) 07h35’48 at 1h03’43
12 4052 GIL SUS Guillermo SEN-M M sáb 08:49 (13) sáb 10:19 (16,-3) sáb 13:44 (11,+5) 07h42’32 at 1h10’27
13 1 BRUNOD Bruno VET-M M sáb 10:14 (10) 07h51’30 at 1h19’25
14 4001 PRADES ALQUEZAR Roberto SEN-M M sáb 08:49 (6) sáb 10:11 (4,+2) sáb 13:54 (13,-9) 07h51’49 at 1h19’44
15 4207 RAMON HERNANDEZ Daniel SEN-M M sáb 08:54 (22) sáb 10:30 (23,-1) sáb 13:58 (15,+8) 07h58’07 at 1h26’02
16 4070 PUYO ABADIA Alex SEN-M M sáb 08:49 (11) sáb 10:18 (14,-3) sáb 13:58 (14) 08h06’42 at 1h34’37
17 4212 SOULAT Thierry SEN-M M sáb 08:57 (36) sáb 10:37 (27,+9) sáb 14:20 (17,+10) 08h17’52 at 1h45’47
18 4201 BERJON ERIZ Gorka SEN-M M sáb 08:54 (18) sáb 10:26 (18) sáb 14:05 (16,+2) 08h35’10 at 2h03’05
19 4182 SOLEY Gisela SEN-F F sáb 08:57 (33) sáb 10:43 (35,-2) sáb 14:30 (20,+15) 08h35’21 at 2h03’16
20 4118 VALVERDE ROFES Oriol SEN-M M sáb 08:56 (29) sáb 10:29 (21,+8) sáb 14:23 (18,+3) 08h36’15 at 2h04’10
21 4036 PIÑOL MARTIN Enrique VET-M M sáb 08:54 (19) sáb 10:29 (22,-3) sáb 14:25 (19,+3) 08h36’42 at 2h04’37
22 4072 GARCÍA STANGL Juan SEN-M M sáb 08:54 (21) sáb 10:29 (20,+1) sáb 14:35 (21,-1) 08h48’37 at 2h16’32
23 4127 LOPEZ SANCHO Alfonso VET-M M sáb 08:55 (24) sáb 10:35 (25,-1) sáb 14:44 (28,-3) 08h49’34 at 2h17’29
24 4198 ALONSO MONREAL Sergio SEN-M M sáb 09:01 (51) sáb 10:51 (48,+3) sáb 14:48 (30,+18) 08h49’42 at 2h17’37
25 4199 INORIZA SERRANO Mikel SEN-M M sáb 09:04 (65) sáb 10:46 (39,+26) sáb 14:38 (25,+14) 08h49’48 at 2h17’43
26 4029 MORENO ARMENDARIZ Fernando SEN-M M sáb 08:55 (25) sáb 10:36 (26,-1) sáb 14:36 (23,+3) 08h49’56 at 2h17’51
27 4032 QUER GRAU Jonathan SEN-M M sáb 08:58 (42) sáb 10:43 (34,+8) sáb 14:36 (22,+12) 08h53’05 at 2h21’00
28 4100 FERRANDEZ AMIGOT David SEN-M M sáb 08:58 (39) sáb 10:45 (37,+2) sáb 14:50 (32,+5) 09h03’05 at 2h31’00
29 4041 AZORES GALEANO Xabier SEN-M M sáb 08:59 (46) sáb 10:47 (40,+6) sáb 14:48 (31,+9) 09h03’27 at 2h31’22
30 4132 DIAZ ALFONSO Marisa VET-F F sáb 09:00 (50) sáb 10:55 (57,-7) sáb 14:59 (34,+23) 09h06’43 at 2h34’38
31 4120 LASKURAIN MARKULETA Iker SEN-M M sáb 08:59 (47) sáb 10:41 (31,+16) sáb 14:41 (27,+4) 09h07’10 at 2h35’05
32 4151 MANTEROLA AMUNARRIZ Iñaki VET-M M sáb 09:09 (92) sáb 10:59 (65,+27) sáb 14:59 (35,+30) 09h07’49 at 2h35’44
33 4068 AGUERA DIEZ Oscar SEN-M M sáb 09:09 (93) sáb 10:49 (42,+51) sáb 14:46 (29,+13) 09h08’38 at 2h36’33
34 4181 BORDON Jean Pierre SEN-M M sáb 08:57 (34) sáb 10:41 (32,+2) sáb 14:52 (33,-1) 09h15’00 at 2h42’55
35 4125 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio SEN-M M sáb 08:54 (20) sáb 10:54 (51,-31) sáb 15:15 (46,+5) 09h19’05 at 2h47’00
36 4086 SANJUÁN MU?OZ Carlos VET-M M sáb 09:02 (53) sáb 10:54 (54,-1) sáb 15:05 (40,+14) 09h19’24 at 2h47’19
37 4110 AINA CAMA Victor SEN-M M sáb 08:58 (40) sáb 10:50 (44,-4) sáb 15:00 (36,+8) 09h22’56 at 2h50’51
38 4034 DOS SANTOS Cyril SEN-M M sáb 08:54 (17) sáb 10:29 (19,-2) sáb 14:39 (26,-7) 09h23’52 at 2h51’47
39 4047 VIDALIES Pierre SEN-M M sáb 09:00 (49) sáb 10:55 (56,-7) sáb 15:04 (37,+19) 09h28’06 at 2h56’01
40 4066 GÁLVEZ ROMERO Diego SEN-M M sáb 08:58 (41) sáb 10:50 (46,-5) sáb 15:04 (39,+7) 09h32’06 at 3h00’01
41 4021 PEREZ VALERO Albert VET-M M sáb 08:58 (43) sáb 10:51 (47,-4) sáb 15:04 (38,+9) 09h32’11 at 3h00’06
42 4087 FRANCO BAJO Jorge SEN-M M sáb 09:21 (167) sáb 11:20 (99,+68) sáb 15:21 (47,+52) 09h32’46 at 3h00’41
43 4146 ABIO ORTIZ Santos SEN-M M sáb 08:59 (48) sáb 10:45 (38,+10) sáb 15:05 (41,-3) 09h34’47 at 3h02’42
44 4134 BUSTAMANTE VELEZ Ana VET-F F sáb 09:15 (134) sáb 11:30 (117,+17) sáb 15:39 (62,+55) 09h38’36 at 3h06’31
45 4124 ARRESE ITURBE Jon SEN-M M sáb 08:57 (37) sáb 10:42 (33,+4) sáb 15:10 (44,-11) 09h39’36 at 3h07’31
46 4113 GIMENO MARCO Fernando VET-M M sáb 09:05 (70) sáb 11:15 (87,-17) sáb 15:28 (54,+33) 09h40’38 at 3h08’33
47 4139 ALDAZ SUQUIA Andoni SEN-M M sáb 09:03 (57) sáb 10:54 (53,+4) sáb 15:09 (43,+10) 09h43’13 at 3h11’08
48 4048 LAPIEDRA ORNA David SEN-M M sáb 09:11 (107) sáb 11:07 (76,+31) sáb 15:30 (58,+18) 09h43’37 at 3h11’32
49 4084 ARNEDO LÁZARO Marco Antonio SEN-M M sáb 09:02 (52) sáb 10:49 (43,+9) sáb 15:06 (42,+1) 09h46’40 at 3h14’35
50 4204 LOPEZ PRIETO Alberto SEN-M M sáb 08:56 (26) sáb 10:52 (50,-24) sáb 15:24 (48,+2) 09h47’00 at 3h14’55
51 4136 CARMONA TRUJILLO Rosa VET-F F sáb 09:04 (69) sáb 11:04 (70,-1) sáb 15:30 (55,+15) 09h47’46 at 3h15’41
52 4233 SOLER Matias SEN-M M sáb 08:57 (32) sáb 15:15 (45) 09h48’52 at 3h16’47
53 4170 POUCHOULOU Alain SEN-M M sáb 09:11 (114) sáb 11:09 (80,+34) sáb 15:33 (60,+20) 09h50’49 at 3h18’44
54 4161 GUEVARA RAMON Juan Manuel VET-M M sáb 09:04 (63) sáb 11:01 (66,-3) sáb 15:30 (56,+10) 09h50’50 at 3h18’45
55 4126 GARCÍA AMAYA Israel SEN-M M sáb 09:07 (76) sáb 11:06 (75,+1) sáb 15:31 (59,+16) 09h52’56 at 3h20’51
56 4040 GARCIA MATEO Miguel Angel SEN-M M sáb 09:04 (58) sáb 10:58 (64,-6) sáb 15:25 (53,+11) 09h54’02 at 3h21’57
57 4038 BASALDUA GARAY Javier SEN-M M sáb 09:06 (72) sáb 11:04 (71,+1) sáb 15:24 (50,+21) 09h55’56 at 3h23’51
58 4104 BERNAT LLORENS Eva SEN-F F sáb 09:12 (122) sáb 11:20 (97,+25) sáb 15:54 (80,+17) 10h01’03 at 3h28’58
59 4014 VILLAR MARTIN Javier SEN-M M sáb 09:10 (98) sáb 11:09 (78,+20) sáb 15:40 (63,+15) 10h04’54 at 3h32’49
60 4210 PASCAL Eric SEN-M M sáb 09:04 (67) sáb 11:06 (73,-6) sáb 15:49 (72,+1) 10h06’41 at 3h34’36
61 4165 NAVARRO LÓPEZ Joaquín VET-M M sáb 09:07 (83) sáb 10:58 (62,+21) sáb 15:24 (51,+11) 10h07’19 at 3h35’14
62 4156 AGUSTIN PUEYO Jesus SEN-M M sáb 09:07 (83) sáb 10:58 (63,+20) sáb 15:30 (57,+6) 10h07’22 at 3h35’17
63 4107 ZAMORA ESCARIO Raul SEN-M M sáb 09:03 (56) sáb 10:55 (55,+1) sáb 15:24 (52,+3) 10h07’46 at 3h35’41
64 4051 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ Fernando SEN-M M sáb 09:04 (68) sáb 10:57 (60,+8) sáb 15:44 (67,-7) 10h11’17 at 3h39’12
65 4091 BORRI Matteo SEN-M M sáb 09:04 (66) sáb 11:05 (72,-6) sáb 15:44 (66,+6) 10h14’28 at 3h42’23
66 4149 URIARTE SUDUPE Joseba SEN-M M sáb 09:19 (141) sáb 11:25 (106,+35) sáb 15:52 (77,+29) 10h16’35 at 3h44’30
67 4123 CRUZ VAZQUEZ Fernando SEN-M M sáb 09:02 (55) sáb 11:03 (69,-14) sáb 15:48 (70,-1) 10h20’34 at 3h48’29
68 4193 MILLAN BURRIEL Moises VET-M M sáb 09:12 (120) sáb 11:18 (93,+27) sáb 16:00 (83,+10) 10h21’28 at 3h49’23
69 4162 BASTIDA SAGARZAZU Santi VET-M M sáb 09:08 (90) sáb 11:16 (90) sáb 15:51 (73,+17) 10h22’14 at 3h50’09
70 4140 CALLAVED CERESUELA Jesus Maria VET-M M sáb 09:11 (105) sáb 11:16 (91,+14) sáb 15:51 (74,+17) 10h22’15 at 3h50’10
71 4163 AZNAR AZNAR Fernando VET-M M sáb 09:10 (102) sáb 11:16 (89,+13) sáb 15:51 (75,+14) 10h22’16 at 3h50’11
72 4189 GARCÍA TEJEDOR Pedro SEN-M M sáb 09:20 (152) sáb 11:30 (118,+34) sáb 15:48 (71,+47) 10h26’13 at 3h54’08
73 4010 ARTIGAS ALAÑA Josep VET-M M sáb 09:09 (91) sáb 11:29 (112,-21) sáb 15:52 (76,+36) 10h28’44 at 3h56’39
74 4060 VALERO EXPOSITO Maria Reyes VET-F F sáb 09:07 (80) sáb 11:18 (92,-12) sáb 16:03 (85,+7) 10h36’01 at 4h03’56
75 4079 MARTÍNEZ VILLAVERDE Roberto SEN-M M sáb 09:04 (59) sáb 10:55 (59) sáb 15:43 (64,-5) 10h40’41 at 4h08’36
76 4078 MARTINEZ VILLAVERDE Jesus Raul SEN-M M sáb 09:04 (61) sáb 10:55 (58,+3) sáb 15:43 (64,-6) 10h40’42 at 4h08’37
77 4042 LLORENTE CASTILLO Julio SEN-M M sáb 09:07 (83) sáb 11:21 (101,-18) sáb 16:12 (90,+11) 10h40’56 at 4h08’51
78 4114 GONZALEZ LAMEANA Francisco Javier SEN-M M sáb 09:11 (107) sáb 11:34 (122,-15) sáb 15:54 (78,+44) 10h41’56 at 4h09’51
79 4073 LE PAGE Guillaume SEN-M M sáb 09:07 (75) sáb 11:11 (81,-6) sáb 16:09 (88,-7) 10h42’59 at 4h10’54
80 4075 DELMUNS LLOMBART Josep Maria VET-M M sáb 09:21 (165) sáb 11:34 (124,+41) sáb 16:12 (92,+32) 10h43’18 at 4h11’13
81 4039 TOLL RIERA Lluis SEN-M M sáb 09:07 (82) sáb 10:57 (61,+21) sáb 15:24 (49,+12) 10h44’05 at 4h12’00
82 4090 CASTIELLA ROMERO Vicente SEN-M M sáb 09:12 (128) sáb 11:25 (104,+24) sáb 16:22 (96,+8) 10h44’28 at 4h12’23
83 4128 POL PLANCHON Cecilia (Magali) VET-F F sáb 09:10 (101) sáb 11:28 (111,-10) sáb 16:08 (87,+24) 10h47’23 at 4h15’18
84 4058 PELLICER SANCHO Roberto SEN-M M sáb 09:11 (107) sáb 11:13 (84,+23) sáb 16:08 (86,-2) 10h47’24 at 4h15’19
85 4141 COMES GRACIA Alberto SEN-M M sáb 09:12 (122) sáb 11:20 (98,+24) sáb 15:54 (79,+19) 10h50’35 at 4h18’30
86 4069 GUMBAU PALANCA Paco SEN-M M sáb 09:04 (60) sáb 11:02 (67,-7) sáb 15:59 (82,-15) 10h50’58 at 4h18’53
87 4186 TARONCHER SILVESTRE Roberto SEN-M M sáb 09:11 (114) sáb 11:09 (79,+35) sáb 15:46 (69,+10) 10h51’00 at 4h18’55
88 4197 VIDAL DUART Maurici VET-M M sáb 09:07 (81) sáb 11:24 (103,-22) sáb 16:12 (91,+12) 10h54’57 at 4h22’52
89 4142 MUÑOZ MERINO Arkaitz SEN-M M sáb 09:25 (184) sáb 11:24 (102,+82) sáb 16:19 (95,+7) 10h57’19 at 4h25’14
90 4099 NAVARRO VERA Juan SEN-M M sáb 09:21 (169) sáb 11:29 (115,+54) sáb 16:55 (103,+12) 11h02’45 at 4h30’40
91 4185 FERNANDEZ VALLE Alexis SEN-M M sáb 09:04 (64) sáb 11:02 (68,-4) sáb 15:55 (81,-13) 11h04’33 at 4h32’28
92 4179 VILLACAMPA Eric SEN-M M sáb 09:07 (77) sáb 11:15 (86,-9) sáb 16:29 (98,-12) 11h08’22 at 4h36’17
93 4158 CANO FERNANDEZ Alexandre SEN-M M sáb 09:18 (135) sáb 11:36 (130,+5) sáb 16:26 (97,+33) 11h09’45 at 4h37’40
94 4188 MADOZ ITURMENDI José SEN-M M sáb 09:10 (102) sáb 11:19 (94,+8) sáb 16:30 (99,-5) 11h18’48 at 4h46’43
95 4109 SAZATORNIL LARRIBA Juan Antonio SEN-M M sáb 09:06 (73) sáb 11:11 (82,-9) sáb 16:11 (89,-7) 11h18’48 at 4h46’43
96 4098 CUBEL NATALIAS Christian SEN-M M sáb 09:05 (71) sáb 11:13 (83,-12) sáb 16:15 (93,-10) 11h18’52 at 4h46’47
97 4137 EMBID BETES Daniel SEN-M M sáb 09:10 (94) sáb 11:29 (113,-19) sáb 16:30 (100,+13) 11h19’20 at 4h47’15
98 4129 ARROYO MIGUEL Jesus SEN-M M sáb 09:30 (193) sáb 12:17 (178,+15) sáb 17:22 (115,+63) 11h29’03 at 4h56’58
99 4037 MIRAVETE AISA Raul VET-M M sáb 09:19 (146) sáb 11:37 (133,+13) sáb 17:01 (105,+28) 11h36’53 at 5h04’48
100 4169 PHILIPPE Pichon VET-M M sáb 09:21 (164) sáb 11:45 (142,+22) sáb 17:08 (107,+35) 11h49’08 at 5h17’03
101 4046 PEREA IBAÑEZ Jorge SEN-M M sáb 09:08 (88) sáb 11:21 (100,-12) sáb 16:46 (101,-1) 12h00’42 at 5h28’37
102 4154 LAZKANOTEGI EGIA Joxe Ramon SEN-M M sáb 09:21 (156) sáb 11:59 (151,+5) sáb 17:18 (111,+40) 12h03’24 at 5h31’19
103 4150 YARZA BEREAU Ander SEN-M M sáb 09:21 (154) sáb 11:55 (148,+6) sáb 17:18 (111,+37) 12h03’24 at 5h31’19
104 4192 LEKUONA ADURITZ Iñaki SEN-M M sáb 09:21 (160) sáb 11:51 (145,+15) sáb 17:18 (114,+31) 12h03’24 at 5h31’19
105 4221 ZARAIN Gorka SEN-M M sáb 09:21 (157) sáb 17:18 (113) 12h03’25 at 5h31’20
106 4009 DIEZ ALLI Felix Javier VET-M M sáb 09:12 (122) sáb 11:36 (129,-7) sáb 17:13 (110,+19) 12h07’17 at 5h35’12
107 4027 BLASCO DÍAZ Miguel Ángel SEN-M M sáb 09:12 (120) sáb 11:36 (131,-11) sáb 17:39 (120,+11) 12h08’05 at 5h36’00
108 4111 SAMPER GOLORONS Antoni SEN-M M sáb 09:12 (119) sáb 11:26 (108,+11) sáb 17:06 (106,+2) 12h08’40 at 5h36’35
109 4147 GUILLEN VALLE Marco VET-M M sáb 09:12 (127) sáb 11:39 (136,-9) sáb 17:11 (108,+28) 12h09’05 at 5h37’00
110 4143 ARROYO AGUILAR Luis Alfonso SEN-M M sáb 09:12 (126) sáb 11:39 (135,-9) sáb 17:11 (109,+26) 12h09’06 at 5h37’01
111 4112 GOÑI GASTÍN Ibai SEN-M M sáb 09:21 (170) sáb 11:29 (114,+56) sáb 16:59 (104,+10) 12h14’46 at 5h42’41
112 4145 SANCHO GARCÍA Fernando SEN-M M sáb 09:10 (95) sáb 11:34 (123,-28) sáb 17:33 (117,+6) 12h20’49 at 5h48’44
113 4033 RAMON GONZALEZ Alvaro VET-M M sáb 09:19 (148) sáb 11:37 (134,+14) sáb 17:22 (116,+18) 12h21’25 at 5h49’20
114 4167 WEBER Sonia SEN-F F sáb 09:19 (139) sáb 12:03 (162,-23) sáb 17:44 (125,+37) 12h27’49 at 5h55’44
115 4166 GARCELA BORONAD Juanjo VET-M M sáb 09:19 (139) sáb 12:02 (160,-21) sáb 17:44 (124,+36) 12h27’49 at 5h55’44
116 4081 HIDALGO FERNANDEZ Alberto SEN-M M sáb 09:14 (132) sáb 11:43 (140,-8) sáb 17:34 (119,+21) 12h34’39 at 6h02’34
117 4202 IRUJO BERUETE Carlos VET-M M sáb 09:11 (112) sáb 11:42 (138,-26) sáb 17:33 (117,+21) 12h38’27 at 6h06’22
118 4063 FLOR HERNANDEZ Miguel VET-M M sáb 09:11 (113) sáb 11:44 (141,-28) sáb 17:48 (126,+15) 12h39’05 at 6h07’00
119 4043 NAVASCUÉS HABA Mariano SEN-M M sáb 09:12 (117) sáb 11:35 (126,-9) sáb 17:39 (121,+5) 12h46’38 at 6h14’33
120 4071 BEL ANZUE Pedro Antonio SEN-M M sáb 09:11 (111) sáb 11:36 (128,-17) sáb 17:50 (128) 12h52’43 at 6h20’38
121 4164 CALSO NAVARRETE Miguel Angel VET-M M sáb 09:24 (175) sáb 12:02 (157,+18) sáb 18:32 (145,+12) 12h58’52 at 6h26’47
122 4093 MARRAHI ANDERSEN Alex SEN-M M sáb 09:19 (149) sáb 12:13 (172,-23) sáb 18:00 (133,+39) 12h59’20 at 6h27’15
123 4096 PASTOR GINER Francisco SEN-M M sáb 09:19 (144) sáb 12:13 (171,-27) sáb 18:01 (135,+36) 12h59’21 at 6h27’16
124 220 ARDIT CLIMENT Domenec VET-M M sáb 09:19 (142) sáb 12:13 (169,-27) sáb 18:00 (130,+39) 12h59’21 at 6h27’16
125 4094 CLIMENT MARTINEZ Francisco Jose SEN-M M sáb 09:19 (146) sáb 12:13 (170,-24) sáb 18:01 (134,+36) 12h59’22 at 6h27’17
126 4092 PIERA MARTIN Basilio VET-M M sáb 09:19 (143) sáb 12:13 (168,-25) sáb 18:00 (131,+37) 12h59’22 at 6h27’17
127 4195 TOMÁS GÓMEZ Andrés Javier VET-M M sáb 09:21 (154) sáb 11:59 (152,+2) sáb 17:50 (129,+23) 13h03’02 at 6h30’57
128 4008 PARRA VEÏNAT Kike SEN-M M sáb 09:19 (137) sáb 11:56 (150,-13) sáb 18:15 (139,+11) 13h03’15 at 6h31’10
129 4117 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Fernando SEN-M M sáb 09:24 (179) sáb 12:04 (163,+16) sáb 18:32 (144,+19) 13h10’40 at 6h38’35
130 4115 JIMÉNEZ ROCA Juan José SEN-M M sáb 09:24 (180) sáb 12:02 (158,+22) sáb 18:32 (147,+11) 13h10’42 at 6h38’37
131 4171 RODRIGO ALFONSO Olmo SEN-M M sáb 09:21 (161) sáb 12:05 (164,-3) sáb 17:39 (122,+42) 13h11’24 at 6h39’19
132 4173 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Julio SEN-M M sáb 09:12 (118) sáb 11:35 (125,-7) sáb 17:48 (127,-2) 13h26’57 at 6h54’52
133 4016 ANTÓN SOLANAS Isabel SEN-F F sáb 09:30 (191) sáb 12:17 (179,+12) sáb 18:33 (149,+30) 13h27’09 at 6h55’04
134 4017 GIMENO TRIGUERO Jose Manuel VET-M M sáb 09:30 (192) sáb 12:17 (180,+12) sáb 18:33 (150,+30) 13h27’11 at 6h55’06
135 4028 BOTELLA SERRANO Marcos SEN-M M sáb 09:28 (186) sáb 12:10 (165,+21) sáb 18:31 (142,+23) 13h46’34 at 7h14’29
136 4067 SOARES Carlos Emerson Soares SEN-M M sáb 09:23 (174) sáb 12:14 (175,-1) sáb 18:15 (140,+35) 13h48’21 at 7h16’16
137 4206 PEREZ LOPEZ Carlos SEN-M M sáb 09:13 (130) sáb 11:36 (127,+3) sáb 18:13 (137,-10) 13h48’23 at 7h16’18
138 4131 ROYO BURGUILLOS Javier SEN-M M sáb 09:21 (168) sáb 12:01 (153,+15) sáb 18:13 (138,+15) 13h48’25 at 7h16’20
139 4106 HERNANDEZ SERRA Baldiri SEN-M M sáb 09:22 (172) sáb 12:15 (176,-4) sáb 18:51 (152,+24) 13h48’26 at 7h16’21
140 4175 GOULAY William SEN-M M sáb 09:21 (153) sáb 11:53 (146,+7) sáb 18:00 (132,+14) 13h48’26 at 7h16’21
141 4074 RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Bárbara SEN-F F sáb 09:19 (138) sáb 12:16 (177,-39) sáb 19:04 (153,+24) 14h11’54 at 7h39’49
142 4076 GARCIA-LUENGO PUIG José Antonio SEN-M M sáb 09:19 (136) sáb 12:39 (185,-49) sáb 19:09 (154,+31) 14h13’02 at 7h40’57
143 4054 CAMACHO HERRERO Cesar SEN-M M sáb 09:21 (157) sáb 12:02 (156,+1) sáb 18:31 (143,+13) 14h15’04 at 7h42’59
144 4055 CAMACHO HERRERO Juan VET-M M sáb 09:21 (157) sáb 12:02 (155,+2) sáb 18:43 (151,+4) 14h15’05 at 7h43’00
145 4178 RODRIGUEZ SERRANO Montse SEN-M M sáb 09:33 (195) sáb 12:11 (166,+29) sáb 19:20 (158,+8) 14h39’57 at 8h07’52
146 4176 GADEA FRANCSS Pablo SEN-M M sáb 09:33 (194) sáb 12:51 (188,+6) sáb 19:19 (157,+31) 14h39’57 at 8h07’52
147 4174 REINA MARCOS Rafael SEN-M M sáb 09:29 (188) sáb 12:31 (183,+5) sáb 19:11 (155,+28) 14h45’01 at 8h12’56
148 4177 BERENGUER SANCHIS Raúl SEN-M M sáb 09:29 (189) sáb 12:32 (184,+5) sáb 19:21 (159,+25) 14h45’01 at 8h12’56
149 4148 SANTOYO MARGOLLES Jose SEN-M M sáb 09:22 (173) sáb 12:13 (167,+6) sáb 19:21 (160,+7) 15h19’48 at 8h47’43
150 4065 FONTANA RODRÍGUEZ Marcos VET-M M sáb 09:11 (106) sáb 11:36 (132,-26) sáb 19:54 (163,-31) 15h29’01 at 8h56’56
151 4200 GUINEA SANCHEZ Miguel VET-M M sáb 09:22 (171) sáb 12:27 (182,-11) sáb 19:50 (161,+21) 16h22’19 at 9h50’14
152 4196 DEL CACHO SALICIO Pedro José VET-M M sáb 09:25 (182) sáb 12:20 (181,+1) sáb 19:51 (162,+19) 16h22’19 at 9h50’14
153 4184 PERPIÑÁN SÁNCHEZ Pedro SEN-M M sáb 09:25 (181) sáb 12:50 (187,-6) sáb 21:13 (165,+22) 17h56’45 at 11h24’40
Withdrawals
DNF 4080 IÑIGO Garcia SEN-M M sáb 09:21 (166) Withdrawal
DNF 4061 FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ Jesus SEN-M M sáb 08:58 (38) Withdrawal
DNF 4053 OCHOA SUAREZ Jorge Juan SEN-M M sáb 09:20 (151) Withdrawal
DNF 4003 CALDERON GUILLEN Toni SEN-M M sáb 08:48 (3) sáb 10:17 (13,-10) Withdrawal
DNF 4108 ARRUABARRENA JAUREGUI Iraitz SEN-M M sáb 08:48 (4) sáb 10:16 (11,-7) Withdrawal
DNF 4119 SÁNCHEZ FLORES Maribel VET-F F sáb 09:07 (74) sáb 11:34 (121,-47) Withdrawal
DNF 4012 POCH BUSQUETS Laura VET-F F sáb 09:10 (96) sáb 11:30 (116,-20) sáb 14:36 (24,+92) Withdrawal
DNF 4121 SANCHEZ CARRERAS Javier SEN-M M sáb 08:57 (30) sáb 10:50 (45,-15) Withdrawal
DNF 4045 FERNANDEZ PRAT Ignasi SEN-M M sáb 08:59 (44) sáb 10:45 (36,+8) Withdrawal
DNF 4020 URIBETXEBARRIA LEGORBURU Iban SEN-M M sáb 09:04 (62) sáb 11:06 (74,-12) sáb 16:02 (84,-10) Withdrawal
DNF 4026 SOLANAS FERNANDEZ Javier SEN-M M sáb 08:59 (45) sáb 10:48 (41,+4) sáb 15:35 (61,-20) Withdrawal
DNF 4088 DIEZ RAMIREZ Raquel VET-F F sáb 09:26 (185) sáb 12:44 (186,-1) Withdrawal
DNF 4044 PEREZ LOPEZ Daniel SEN-M M sáb 09:15 (133) sáb 11:54 (147,-14) Withdrawal
DNF 4018 BLANCO RAMOS Juan Luis VET-M M sáb 09:19 (145) sáb 11:48 (143,+2) Withdrawal
DNF 4153 SANZ NAVARRO Abraham VET-M M sáb 09:02 (54) sáb 10:54 (52,+2) Withdrawal
DNF 4155 SARASOLA ALZAGA Xabi VET-M M sáb 09:25 (183) sáb 11:55 (149,+34) Withdrawal
DNF 4209 PASCUAL CALVO Eneko VET-M M sáb 08:56 (27) sáb 10:38 (28,-1) Withdrawal
DNF 4194 MOLINA CERRO Jose Ramon SEN-M M sáb 08:57 (31) sáb 10:51 (49,-18) Withdrawal
DNF 4024 ZULAIKA SAN PEDRO Adrian SEN-M M sáb 09:07 (87) sáb 11:08 (77,+10) Withdrawal
DNF 4180 LABEDE Jérémy SEN-M M sáb 09:07 (79) sáb 11:15 (85,-6) Withdrawal
DNF 4103 LL?CER BADAL Isaac SEN-M M sáb 09:12 (122) sáb 11:20 (96,+26) Withdrawal
DNF 4160 CONCHESO SANTA TERESA Raul VET-M M sáb 09:07 (77) sáb 11:50 (144,-67) Withdrawal
DNF 4133 GARCIA RUIZ Fran SEN-M M sáb 09:10 (102) sáb 11:30 (119,-17) Withdrawal
DNF 4187 BARRERAS BERNAD Ignacio SEN-M M sáb 09:20 (150) sáb 16:49 (102) Withdrawal
DNF 4102 BENEDICTO CASTRILLO Javier SEN-M M sáb 08:56 (28) sáb 10:40 (30,-2) sáb 15:46 (68,-38) Withdrawal
DNF 4011 TOBOSO ALONSO Pablo SEN-M M sáb 09:24 (178) sáb 12:14 (173,+5) Withdrawal
DNF 4013 MARQUETA ESCUER Mar SEN-M M sáb 09:24 (177) sáb 12:14 (174,+3) Withdrawal
DNF 4019 RUBI GONZALO Juan SEN-M M sáb 09:11 (107) sáb 11:33 (120,-13) Withdrawal
DNF 4101 POMA IRURZUN Sebas SEN-M M sáb 09:12 (129) sáb 11:25 (105,+24) Withdrawal
DNF 4168 CARMONA TRUJILLO Toni SEN-M M sáb 09:10 (100) sáb 11:28 (110,-10) Withdrawal
DNF 4105 VALVERDE MUÑOZ Ismael VET-M M sáb 09:12 (116) sáb 11:25 (107,+9) Withdrawal
DNF 4152 QUILEZ SAMPIETRO Ramon SEN-M M sáb 09:29 (190) sáb 12:59 (189,+1) Withdrawal
DNF 4159 DE MIGUEL GARCIA Jesus SEN-M M sáb 09:10 (98) sáb 11:40 (137,-39) Withdrawal
DNF 4183 AMAT LLOP Eva VET-F F sáb 09:34 (197) sáb 13:11 (192,+5) Withdrawal
DNF 4089 MALLOL Christian SEN-M M sáb 09:21 (161) sáb 12:03 (161) sáb 19:12 (156,+5) Withdrawal
DNF 4116 LEÓN Efrén SEN-M M sáb 09:24 (176) sáb 12:02 (159,+17) sáb 18:32 (146,+13) Withdrawal
DNF 4191 PEÑA AMUNARRIZ Tomas VET-M M sáb 09:21 (163) sáb 12:01 (154,+9) sáb 18:32 (148,+6) Withdrawal
DNF 4144 IBARGUEN MACAZAGA Zigor SEN-M M sáb 09:07 (86) sáb 11:15 (88,-2) sáb 16:17 (94,-6) Withdrawal
DNF 4130 TOMAS COTILLO Tomas SEN-M M sáb 09:28 (187) sáb 13:00 (190,-3) sáb 21:13 (164,+26) Withdrawal
DNF 4056 MARTINEZ REMEDIOS Jabi SEN-M M sáb 08:49 (6) sáb 10:10 (2,+4) sáb 13:33 (8,-6) Withdrawal
DNF 4214 LE MERRER Christophe SEN-M M sáb 08:57 (35) sáb 10:40 (29,+6) Withdrawal
DNF 4138 MARCO PASCUAL Eduardo VET-M M sáb 09:08 (89) sáb 11:27 (109,-20) Withdrawal
DNF 4082 AGUIRRE DOMINGUEZ Ana SEN-F F sáb 09:14 (131) sáb 11:43 (139,-8) Withdrawal
DNF 4050 MORETA ARIAS Javier SEN-M M sáb 09:33 (195) sáb 13:30 (193,+2) Withdrawal
DNF 4062 DE ETURA OLIVER Javier SEN-M M sáb 09:10 (97) sáb 11:20 (95,+2) sáb 17:43 (123,-28) Withdrawal
DNF 4211 LOPEZ MARTIN David SEN-M M sáb 09:34 (197) sáb 13:03 (191,+6) sáb 18:11 (136,+55) Withdrawal
DNF 4023 FERREIRA FELICES Jose Manuel SEN-M M sáb 18:26 (141) Withdrawal

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]