Pl. Bib Name Club Sx Cat GARMO NEGRO REF. BACHIMAÑA COLL. MUSALES EMB. LA SARRA Time Avg By cat.
1. 4070 MARTINEZ DE ESTIBARIZ Julen Grafsestao M SEN-M 1:19:17 2:04:07 4:12:17 4:45:03 6:09:40 7,63 1
2. 4004 AZPIROZ AZPIROZ Ion HOKA ONE ONE SPAIN M SEN-M 1:22:10 2:04:45 4:14:17 4:46:33 6:13:12 7,56 2
3. 4241 ALONSO CORCOSTEGUI Asier Zortzietakoak M SEN-M 1:19:24 2:04:47 4:13:47 4:46:48 6:25:33 7,31 3
4. 4170 ARAMENDIA ETXABARRI Sergio SPORT HG-AML M SEN-M 1:22:07 2:04:42 4:20:51 4:59:26 6:33:31 7,17 4
5. 4005 BONAVISTA DOMINGO Mario MUR I CASTELL-TUGA M SEN-M 1:26:32 2:15:17 4:32:43 5:07:42 6:34:31 7,15 5
6. 4167 BEREAU BALEZTENA Martxel Intxixu Trail M SEN-M 1:22:00 2:06:30 4:33:48 5:15:38 6:56:52 6,76 6
7. 4010 NARVION EJEA Guillermo GMS M SEN-M 1:27:07 2:15:15 4:47:04 5:25:33 7:09:42 6,56 7
8. 4002 CAZCARRO ARASANZ Sergio IZAS-GMS M SEN-M 1:27:14 2:15:24 4:47:02 5:24:23 7:09:42 6,56 8
9. 4309 GARAI AREJOLALEIBA Iokin Izas M SEN-M 1:22:04 2:04:49 4:36:11 5:15:29 7:11:05 6,54 9
10. 4299 CRIBILLÉS PÉREZ Marc Mountain runners Berguedà M SEN-M 1:31:27 2:20:49 4:55:39 5:30:40 7:14:14 6,49 10
11. 4003 KORTAZAR ARANZETA Oihana salomon F SEN-F 1:24:37 2:20:06 4:52:22 5:30:51 7:15:13 6,48 1
12. 4120 MANCISIDOR Igon COREEVO M SEN-M 1:23:13 2:18:22 4:55:14 5:34:50 7:21:13 6,39 11
13. 4047 LLÁCER BADAL Isaac CXM VALENCIA M SEN-M 1:30:44 2:21:46 4:54:57 5:34:49 7:21:42 6,38 12
14. 4024 HUARTE MUEZ Asier TRAILRUN 19 M SEN-M 1:26:46 2:20:26 4:58:39 5:40:22 7:22:06 6,38 13
15. 4289 SANMIGUEL VALLELADO Hector The North Face M SEN-M 1:29:43 2:20:06 4:58:21 5:37:51 7:24:28 6,34 14
16. 4001 SOLA DE MIGUEL Laura Like Sport Lurbel F SEN-F 1:29:41 2:21:31 4:58:56 5:42:23 7:27:15 6,31 2
17. 4008 URDAMPILLETA LIZARDI Asier aloñamendi M VET-M 1:31:40 2:21:25 5:03:42 5:46:07 7:31:15 6,25 1
18. 4118 FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ Jesus Nutrium M SEN-M 1:28:23 2:22:32 5:04:38 5:45:30 7:32:52 6,23 16
19. 4237 GARCIA BANET Surta Area activa M SEN-M 1:34:38 2:23:46 4:58:51 5:40:26 7:34:03 6,21 17
20. 4288 BERJON ERIZ Gorka M SEN-M 1:31:47 2:23:55 4:55:02 5:30:37 7:39:47 6,13 18
21. 4039 BERNAT LLORENS Eva CXM VALENCIA F SEN-F 1:35:31 2:29:11 5:14:05 5:52:42 7:44:11 6,08 3
22. 4305 CÁRCAMO UGALDE Josu M SEN-M 1:32:58 2:26:49 5:11:58 5:54:59 7:46:01 6,05 19
23. 4239 BECERRA MARIN Rafael Trail Ronda M SEN-M 1:26:37 2:17:44 5:03:28 5:47:30 7:46:12 6,05 20
24. 4133 NAVARRO LARRAZ Ramón M SEN-M 1:35:27 2:35:04 5:17:09 6:02:16 7:50:58 5,99 21
25. 4043 CABELLO ELORRIAGA Gorka ARROLAPE M SEN-M 1:35:05 2:32:35 5:22:48 6:07:01 7:53:35 5,95 22
26. 4148 GARCIANDIA BERASATEGUI Jon M SEN-M 1:35:48 2:29:06 5:18:03 6:00:54 8:03:38 5,83 23
27. 4152 AZORES GALEANO Xabier M SEN-M 1:31:45 2:29:58 5:19:18 6:05:25 8:06:19 5,8 24
28. 4184 ETXENAUSIA SAGASTA Unai Besaide mendizale elkartea M SEN-M 1:33:00 2:33:33 5:23:19 6:10:53 8:12:19 5,73 25
29. 4303 BENITO TORRONTEGUI Eduardo TUGA NORTE M SEN-M 1:39:45 2:40:44 5:44:21 6:24:20 8:12:20 5,73 26
30. 4273 RAMON HERNANDEZ Daniel GMS M SEN-M 1:35:02 2:30:39 5:20:50 6:02:26 8:13:44 5,71 27
31. 4023 MARTIN OLABARRIAGA Aritz Arratzuko ArrolapeMT M SEN-M 1:25:25 2:20:19 5:23:00 6:07:03 8:14:21 5,7 28
32. 4229 GARCIA-DIHINX VILLANOVA Jorge CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO M VET-M 1:44:12 2:50:35 5:47:35 6:24:24 8:19:29 5,65 2
33. 4308 BELIO MONTOÑO Jesús C. pirenaico Peña Telera M MAST-M 1:34:36 2:37:34 5:29:27 6:19:12 8:21:21 5,62 1
34. 4007 LENDINEZ GARATE Ainhoa LIZARPE F SEN-F 1:44:08 2:51:27 5:42:06 6:27:43 8:22:44 5,61 4
35. 4285 AMESTOY GARCIA Xabi MANUEL IRADIER M SEN-M 1:30:49 2:20:27 5:22:19 6:08:53 8:23:09 5,6 31
36. 4117 SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ David GMS M SEN-M 1:35:10 2:29:11 5:24:24 6:08:23 8:23:28 5,6 32
37. 4304 OÑEDERRA Jose Angel Agiro M SEN-M 1:44:05 2:47:33 5:47:17 6:31:33 8:28:20 5,55 33
38. 4124 BORES SAINZ DE VICUÑA Javier La Pedriza de Manzanares M SEN-M 1:40:13 2:47:16 5:43:22 6:33:28 8:29:30 5,53 34
39. 4249 UNZURRUNZAGA GAMBOA Ander Sakana bizirik M SEN-M 1:37:13 2:37:54 5:31:01 6:17:24 8:31:25 5,51 35
40. 4242 GÓMEZ BALENCIAGA Yosu TUGA NORTE M SEN-M 1:32:55 2:23:50 5:13:08 5:57:50 8:32:58 5,5 36
41. 4202 BAGÜES MONTESA Jaime PIRINEOS M SEN-M 1:49:38 2:55:42 5:51:40 6:36:15 8:34:18 5,48 37
42. 4298 BADIA IZQUIERDO Enrique PEÑA GUARA M VET-M 1:47:13 2:50:59 5:49:34 6:38:16 8:35:26 5,47 3
43. 4143 REDONDO RUBERT Osvaldo MUR I CASTELL-TUGA M SEN-M 1:49:28 2:53:45 5:51:03 6:35:41 8:36:03 5,46 39
44. 4195 CIERCO GARRIDO Carlos CENTRO EXCTA ALTA RIBAGORÇA M VET-M 1:47:05 2:53:46 5:50:33 6:37:09 8:39:10 5,43 4
45. 4264 MELET AZPÍROZ Miguel Ángel PEÑA GUARA M VET-M 1:31:04 2:28:37 5:22:30 6:22:59 8:41:47 5,4 5
46. 4247 SARRATEA LECUONA Patxi S.D. ERLAITZ M VET-M 1:50:56 3:00:05 6:12:03 6:55:40 8:43:19 5,39 6
47. 4107 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio Teroleja Runners M SEN-M 1:35:17 2:42:59 5:50:20 6:38:32 8:43:36 5,39 43
48. 4311 GUSTRAN JIMENEZ Jorge LOS GAMOS M SEN-M 1:40:07 2:37:46 5:45:34 6:32:31 8:45:30 5,37 44
49. 4278 GONZÁLEZ FUENTES Alberto G.R.CANTABRIA M VET-M 1:36:51 2:37:13 5:34:38 6:25:22 8:52:02 5,3 7
50. 4244 LEZA ABAD Israel M SEN-M 1:35:28 2:40:54 5:50:29 6:46:24 8:53:50 5,28 46
51. 4128 ALONSO MONRERAL Sergio LA GASOLINA A MEDIAS M VET-M 1:44:00 2:48:40 5:59:27 7:01:02 8:55:08 5,27 8
52. 4230 RUACH JIMENEZ Jose Miguel C.E.A.R. M SEN-M 1:47:08 2:49:41 5:55:23 6:45:35 8:55:53 5,26 48
53. 4038 VICENTE GARCIA Eduardo TRAILRUN 19 M SEN-M 1:49:50 2:56:32 6:01:22 6:49:43 8:56:35 5,26 49
54. 4282 SALINAS ZUDAIRE David ADI/IKE M VET-M 1:49:21 2:59:41 6:08:34 6:55:55 8:56:37 5,26 9
55. 4096 CONCHESO SANTA TERESA Raul C. M. LOS ARAÑONES M VET-M 1:43:47 2:50:33 6:02:47 6:52:15 8:56:41 5,25 10
56. 4300 EFTEI Cati Violeta F SEN-F 1:53:24 2:59:59 5:55:49 6:45:43 8:58:00 5,24 5
57. 4158 BASTIDA SAGARZAZU Santi SGARRAMANTAS M VET-M 1:48:39 3:00:02 5:54:39 6:44:28 8:58:00 5,24 11
58. 4213 SAINZ GUTIERREZ Roberto Chinchecle M SEN-M 1:34:33 2:30:58 5:44:41 6:35:11 8:59:30 5,23 53
59. 4111 URGELÉS PUÉRTOLAS Víctor LOS GAMOS M SEN-M 2:01:57 3:13:04 6:47:44 8:11:04 8:59:48 5,22 54
60. 4253 PINILLA DEL MORAL Agustín C.a.cárnicas serrano M VET-M 1:56:16 3:08:21 6:13:44 6:58:06 9:01:18 5,21 12
61. 4310 MEDINA ABELLAN Alfonso TrailRunningZaragoza M VET-M 1:40:22 2:43:41 5:50:41 6:36:55 9:01:47 5,21 13
62. 4268 PIÑOL MARTIN Enrique Running Cadrete M VET-M 1:30:47 2:33:08 5:47:05 6:33:14 9:01:49 5,2 14
63. 4240 GONZALEZ DE ARRILUZEA MIMENZA Iñigo MANUEL IRADIER M SEN-M 1:52:15 2:56:21 5:58:19 6:44:33 9:04:27 5,18 58
64. 4165 CALVO FUERTES Jesus M SEN-M 1:48:21 2:53:43 6:07:50 6:51:35 9:06:29 5,16 59
65. 4036 LAPIEDRA ORNA David LA GASOLINA A MEDIAS M SEN-M 1:54:26 3:01:16 6:07:57 6:51:42 9:06:30 5,16 60
66. 4193 AINA CAMA Victor TrailRunningZaragoza M VET-M 1:30:38 2:42:57 6:08:15 6:51:39 9:08:50 5,14 15
67. 4228 GARCIA CUESTA Marc Trail Cer La Sénia M SEN-M 1:53:06 3:00:42 6:12:41 7:01:07 9:10:46 5,12 62
68. 4050 HERRERO SÁNCHEZ Javier M SEN-M 1:53:13 3:01:21 6:20:19 7:13:13 9:11:13 5,12 63
69. 4100 MARTÍNEZ VILLAVERDE Roberto M VET-M 1:30:53 2:29:57 5:52:54 6:59:23 9:11:26 5,11 16
70. 4155 MARTÍNEZ VILLAVERDE Jesús Raúl Xesteiras M VET-M 1:30:40 2:29:41 5:52:50 6:59:21 9:11:26 5,11 17
71. 4105 ABIO ORTIZ Santos kulumsport M VET-M 1:41:53 2:39:10 6:01:36 6:49:59 9:12:54 5,1 18
72. 4113 ZABALA ICARAN Xabier arrolape k.t M SEN-M 1:34:54 2:32:35 6:05:00 6:55:52 9:13:23 5,1 67
73. 4307 JARNE GIL Avelino ASAMUN M SEN-M 1:50:47 3:02:25 6:19:14 7:11:00 9:19:38 5,04 68
74. 4254 ZULOAGA Emiliano Zornotza Mendi Taldea M VET-M 1:43:25 2:55:41 6:22:32 7:14:03 9:20:31 5,03 19
75. 4302 BENITO TORRONTEGUI Alejandro TUGA NORTE M VET-M 1:49:31 2:58:26 6:16:30 7:15:00 9:20:31 5,03 20
76. 4112 ALDALUR AZCUE Xabier INDA MENDI MB M VET-M 1:48:37 2:59:43 6:16:52 7:09:57 9:20:40 5,03 21
77. 4020 ALTUNA Andoni besaide M SEN-M 1:56:18 3:06:17 6:22:35 7:14:19 9:21:34 5,02 72
78. 4290 AREVALO LARRAZ Alberto C.M. EXEA M VET-M 1:49:35 2:58:32 6:08:09 6:58:50 9:23:00 5,01 22
79. 4061 RICO BERNABEU Jose Ramon TRAIL RUNNING ONIL M SEN-M 1:52:59 2:58:50 6:21:38 7:10:06 9:23:58 5 74
80. 4066 GARCÍA STANGL Juan M VET-M 1:39:35 2:40:19 5:59:04 6:57:09 9:27:04 4,97 23
81. 4194 DEL RIO CHUECA Daniel TrailRunningZaragoza M SEN-M 1:51:02 3:01:10 6:37:33 7:28:02 9:30:03 4,95 76
82. 4086 SOLSONA SANCHEZ Oscar ESCUELA RUSA M SEN-M 1:53:21 2:59:50 6:26:32 7:21:07 9:30:16 4,95 77
83. 4262 LOPEZ PRIETO Alberto Duscholux M VET-M 1:48:28 3:19:41 6:38:22 7:31:10 9:33:09 4,92 24
84. 4048 PIÑON RUIZ Ivan Euskalduna_m_t M SEN-M 1:38:13 2:38:51 6:07:33 7:04:46 9:33:51 4,91 79
85. 4073 NIETO GARCIA Luis Felipe M VET-M 1:49:45 2:55:35 6:37:30 7:24:18 9:37:41 4,88 25
86. 4208 CILLERO RICA Roberto Euskalduna_m_t M VET-M 1:53:38 3:00:52 6:23:16 7:19:11 9:39:02 4,87 26
87. 4037 LOU MERCADE David ADP RUNNING M VET-M 1:44:18 2:47:21 6:11:46 7:06:20 9:41:19 4,85 27
88. 4129 BONE CASES Javier ORINOCO LA CORDADA M SEN-M 1:44:02 2:49:32 6:03:40 7:17:12 9:44:20 4,83 83
89. 4227 MILLAN BURRIEL Moises M MAST-M 1:53:48 3:07:33 6:39:50 7:31:33 9:44:22 4,83 2
90. 4011 RUBIO SALAS Adolfo M VET-M 1:49:54 2:54:22 6:32:38 7:29:16 9:44:31 4,82 28
91. 4142 AZNAR DIEZ Angel ATLETISMO LA ALMUNIA DE DOÑA GODINA M VET-M 1:54:41 3:01:17 6:37:18 7:29:32 9:45:24 4,82 29
92. 4081 GOMEZ GARCIA Miguel Angel C.A. Cheste M VET-M 1:53:00 3:09:06 6:37:46 7:31:23 9:52:00 4,76 30
93. 4041 DOMENECH GARCÍA Fernando C.A. Cheste M VET-M 1:50:58 3:09:00 6:33:39 7:31:38 9:52:01 4,76 31
94. 4044 NAVARRO BASTIDAS Hugo C.A. Cheste M SEN-M 1:50:53 3:09:40 6:37:58 7:31:29 9:52:02 4,76 89
95. 4016 TORTAJADA CORTÉS Alberto C.A. Cheste M VET-M 1:51:06 3:08:53 6:38:38 7:31:54 9:52:06 4,76 32
96. 4138 ERVITI MINDEGUIA Javier GAZTAROA M SEN-M 2:01:54 3:15:21 6:41:45 7:33:26 9:54:03 4,75 91
97. 4260 MOLPECERES LÓPEZ Tono Montañeros de Aragón M VET-M 1:38:58 2:48:55 6:24:43 7:21:11 9:57:39 4,72 33
98. 4200 PUEYO RUFAS Javier MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON BARBASTRO M SEN-M 1:50:29 3:00:32 6:30:23 7:25:50 9:58:11 4,71 93
99. 4297 UGALDE AYERBE Josetxo M MAST-M 1:48:43 3:00:10 6:37:24 7:30:57 9:58:49 4,71 3
100. 4146 GUMBAU PALANCA Paco objetivo finish M VET-M 1:59:34 3:16:44 6:53:15 7:45:09 9:59:05 4,71 34
101. 4287 PEREZ DE ARENAZA ELIZONDO Arantzazu Kirolak Gasteiz F SEN-F 2:12:10 3:31:29 7:04:32 7:55:34 10:01:05 4,69 6
102. 4164 MARTINEZ CASTRESANA Aitor MANUEL IRADIER M VET-M 2:12:12 3:31:32 7:04:21 7:53:50 10:01:06 4,69 35
103. 4212 APESTEGUÍA IRIGOYEN Pablo 42195.es M VET-M 2:12:31 3:31:54 7:04:23 7:56:01 10:01:06 4,69 36
104. 4156 CARAZO PEREZ Sara F VET-F 2:01:52 3:13:54 6:42:39 7:42:38 10:01:34 4,69 1
105. 4057 CALVO MARIN Jorge CALVOS TRAIL M SEN-M 1:59:38 3:16:47 6:57:19 7:52:41 10:01:51 4,69 98
106. 4119 ARCOS PELAEZ Alberto TrailRunningZaragoza M VET-M 1:50:34 3:01:10 6:37:39 7:28:45 10:01:55 4,69 37
107. 4116 CUBEL NATALIAS Christian TrailRunningZaragoza M SEN-M 1:48:16 3:01:09 6:41:34 7:34:40 10:02:38 4,68 100
108. 4270 GARCIA MOTA Valentin MARATON GUADALAJARA M VET-M 1:59:43 3:22:32 6:55:51 7:50:15 10:07:28 4,64 38
109. 4294 RUZA RODRIGUEZ Fernando Sandokanes M VET-M 2:01:41 3:22:32 6:56:13 7:50:21 10:07:30 4,64 39
110. 4207 CONTRERAS LAG Gaizka Benetan-Gasteiz M SEN-M 2:01:50 3:14:57 6:40:19 7:35:35 10:08:10 4,64 103
111. 4149 ELIZALDE Edorta TXURREGI M VET-M 1:48:35 2:56:08 6:36:18 7:33:56 10:09:14 4,63 40
112. 4233 GALVE DOLZ Ramon KOLECTIVO VERTICAL M VET-M 1:52:56 3:09:40 6:58:33 7:54:26 10:09:49 4,62 41
113. 4182 MEDINA MILLA Jose Maria Happy Dog Aventura Team M SEN-M 1:54:36 3:14:27 6:38:56 7:43:04 10:10:10 4,62 106
114. 4171 VELARDE GONZALEZ Jose Antonio SD BUELNA M SEN-M 1:49:24 2:59:37 6:52:09 7:42:41 10:10:16 4,62 107
115. 4274 LACASA UBIETO Carlos GMS M VET-M 1:53:55 3:13:00 6:59:33 7:54:00 10:10:57 4,62 42
116. 4312 GORDUN QUILES Bernat CAR EL PONT DE SUERT M MAS+-M 1:47:01 3:02:46 6:27:42 7:29:09 10:11:14 4,61 1
117. 4137 ALMALE GIL Carlos LOS GAMOS M VET-M 1:42:47 2:52:03 6:31:37 7:30:51 10:11:28 4,61 43
118. 4279 OQUILLAS GALDOS Juan Jose MANUEL IRADIER M MAST-M 2:12:28 3:32:02 7:04:49 7:55:27 10:12:55 4,6 4
119. 4058 COMPAINS ALDUNATE Jorge TRAILRUN 19 M VET-M 1:50:06 2:55:19 6:30:32 7:30:42 10:13:13 4,6 44
120. 4063 RIVAS IPARREA Joseba TRAILRUN 19 M SEN-M 1:53:41 3:01:10 6:32:32 7:30:31 10:13:13 4,6 113
121. 4261 MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ Pablo MANUEL IRADIER M VET-M 2:12:41 3:32:22 7:04:54 7:55:49 10:16:51 4,57 45
122. 4144 ROMEO SESMA Luis Fernando PIRINEOS M VET-M 2:00:25 3:23:07 6:59:41 7:55:07 10:17:30 4,57 46
123. 4006 MENDIETA NAVARRO Neme F VET-F 1:59:30 3:26:33 7:09:02 8:08:46 10:18:35 4,56 2
124. 4201 FRANCO BAJO Jorge PERORÁN-SOM PASSATGE M SEN-M 1:59:25 3:06:11 6:31:56 7:29:36 10:18:41 4,56 116
125. 4114 CARRAL MEIGNAN Yolanda A Dalle-Treparriscos F VET-F 2:10:01 3:26:25 7:13:24 8:02:09 10:21:28 4,54 3
126. 4168 CALLAVED CERESUELA Jesus Maria SGARRAMANTAS M MAST-M 1:52:53 3:16:43 7:07:20 8:00:51 10:22:56 4,53 5
127. 4248 AZNAREZ MIRAL Francisco asamun M VET-M 2:01:45 3:15:40 6:58:39 7:52:19 10:22:56 4,53 47
128. 4123 IDIGORAS OTADUY Alex artarrai mt M SEN-M 2:01:29 3:16:52 6:52:01 7:54:13 10:24:02 4,52 119
129. 4019 AGUIRRE DOMINGUEZ Ana Artarrai F SEN-F 2:01:27 3:16:46 6:52:24 7:54:06 10:24:03 4,52 10
130. 4251 AZOCAR CARCAMO Alejandro Andres TRAILRUN 19 M SEN-M 1:53:45 3:06:10 6:55:12 7:52:30 10:25:14 4,51 120
131. 4136 BENEDICTO CASTRILLO Javier C.M. Campo de Borja M VET-M 1:51:30 3:01:13 6:46:22 7:51:30 10:25:22 4,51 48
132. 4071 AUZERAL Julien AS Auroise M SEN-M 1:59:40 3:09:36 6:57:43 7:55:01 10:25:38 4,51 122
133. 4189 LE PAGE Guillaume M SEN-M 1:48:25 2:59:35 6:51:25 7:49:59 10:28:43 4,49 123
134. 4204 GARCIA FORCEN David LOS GAMOS M VET-M 1:49:16 2:59:59 6:50:54 7:50:09 10:28:48 4,48 49
135. 4055 SOLANAS FERNANDEZ Javier TIERRA TRAGAME M SEN-M 1:48:51 3:00:33 6:45:41 7:44:58 10:28:56 4,48 125
136. 4263 PEREZ LOPEZ Juan Carlos M VET-M 2:13:12 3:38:36 10:29:01 4,48 50
137. 4236 PASCUAL NAVARRO Pepe magamo trail M VET-M 1:56:04 3:35:14 7:19:44 8:15:09 10:29:43 4,48 51
138. 4032 MIGUEL CASBAS Chabier M VET-M 1:53:03 3:05:48 6:47:32 7:48:40 10:30:13 4,47 52
139. 4286 HERRERA RODRIGUEZ Pablo M SEN-M 1:59:23 3:14:12 6:56:23 7:52:48 10:30:17 4,47 129
140. 4214 FERNANDEZ VALLE Alexis KOLECTIVO VERTICAL M SEN-M 1:48:32 2:58:17 6:33:33 7:30:20 10:31:16 4,47 130
141. 4110 CABALLERO MARTÍNEZ Tomás CM FUENTES CARRIONAS M VET-M 2:01:03 3:16:47 6:59:49 7:50:05 10:32:18 4,46 53
142. 4013 JULIÀ GÓMEZ Albert M SEN-M 1:50:50 3:22:53 7:07:55 8:11:41 10:34:28 4,44 132
143. 4026 CALLE VELASCO Aurelio M VET-M 1:51:10 2:55:18 6:38:31 7:48:23 10:34:49 4,44 54
144. 4163 NAVARRO VERA Juan M SEN-M 2:02:02 3:13:03 7:09:08 8:04:02 10:35:33 4,44 134
145. 4221 LOPEZ DE ARBINA SALAZAR Aideko Bertakoak K.K. M SEN-M 1:55:44 3:32:06 7:03:49 7:59:49 10:36:20 4,43 135
146. 4296 MORENO ISANTA Jose CEPS-Club esqui Pobla de Segur M MAST-M 2:12:38 3:28:12 7:09:12 8:09:11 10:38:08 4,42 6
147. 4187 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier UBIETAMENDI M VET-M 2:13:23 3:29:57 7:14:31 8:15:05 10:39:41 4,41 55
148. 4183 BADÍA ARRIOLA Alberto Azpigorri mendi kluba M SEN-M 2:05:15 3:26:34 7:12:49 8:14:17 10:39:49 4,41 138
149. 4161 BELLO ESCLARIN Esther C.D. RELIEVE F VET-F 2:07:09 3:29:49 7:25:04 8:15:57 10:40:19 4,4 4
150. 4040 GARCÍA FERNANDEZ Felix Jose Esportate M MAST-M 2:02:14 3:30:51 7:19:03 8:15:49 10:40:19 4,4 7
151. 4064 URIARTE SUDUPE Joseba Anaitasuna M SEN-M 2:02:37 3:17:39 7:03:05 8:03:34 10:41:55 4,39 140
152. 4181 CHUECO FERNANDEZ Guillermo M SEN-M 1:56:12 3:27:53 7:07:35 8:05:23 10:42:02 4,39 141
153. 4217 GOMEZ Etienne M VET-M 2:00:50 3:16:29 7:13:35 8:12:50 10:42:24 4,39 56
154. 4277 NAVAS RUBIO Alberto Beer Runners Pamplona M SEN-M 1:53:50 3:04:00 6:45:47 7:34:32 10:45:42 4,37 143
155. 4094 SANZ SIERRA Rafael TRAILXTREM M SEN-M 2:01:36 3:22:29 6:58:10 7:54:37 10:46:43 4,36 144
156. 4099 PACHECO CASADO Raúl TRAILXTREM M SEN-M 2:01:34 3:22:29 6:58:07 7:54:45 10:46:46 4,36 145
157. 4042 GIMENO MARCO Fernando CAU M MAST-M 2:01:21 7:24:34 8:23:55 10:47:50 4,35 8
158. 4166 GONZÁLEZ CARBALLAL José Miguel Centro Asturiano de Oviedo M SEN-M 2:02:10 3:28:53 7:18:46 8:13:28 10:53:26 4,32 147
159. 4306 PICHON Philippe M VET-M 2:12:53 3:38:31 7:22:21 8:28:28 10:54:50 4,31 57
160. 4173 ORTIZ RUIZ Mariano CiezaVertical M SEN-M 2:20:34 3:42:27 7:31:45 8:33:11 10:56:53 4,29 149
161. 4093 MORELL MIRASOL Rafael C.A. Cheste M SEN-M 2:01:11 3:27:32 7:06:23 8:15:52 10:57:57 4,29 150
162. 4246 ATUCHA AMEZUA Mikel Zornotza Mendi Taldea M VET-M 1:59:20 3:27:59 7:04:58 8:14:01 10:58:42 4,28 58
163. 4211 ELORZA VERGARA Carlos llagar casa juan peña santa cangas de onis M VET-M 2:26:06 3:53:09 7:38:09 8:39:37 11:06:33 4,23 59
164. 4077 SANCHEZ FLORES Maribel CDETM PEDREZUELA F VET-F 1:56:30 3:16:53 7:04:05 8:21:45 11:08:52 4,22 5
165. 4072 TRUCHUELO OROBIO-URRUTIA Koldo Alpino Tabira M VET-M 2:01:31 3:42:04 7:41:21 8:42:58 11:11:57 4,2 60
166. 4210 ILLARRAMENDI REZABAL Joseba M VET-M 1:52:47 3:07:00 7:02:25 8:10:33 11:13:31 4,19 61
167. 4199 FERNANDEZ PASTOR Alejandro M SEN-M 2:02:56 3:42:11 7:40:09 8:43:43 11:17:08 4,16 155
168. 4219 GUERRERO BADENAS Dani M SEN-M 1:56:08 3:19:56 7:22:40 8:21:52 11:17:42 4,16 156
169. 4029 SOUTO VEIGA Carlos O CARROUCHO M MAST-M 2:07:13 3:32:08 7:40:07 8:39:22 11:18:43 4,15 9
170. 4027 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Blas O CARROUCHO M MAST-M 2:10:06 3:32:16 7:40:47 8:46:36 11:18:43 4,15 10
171. 4127 CASTIELLA ROMERO Vicente PEÑA GUARA M VET-M 2:12:06 3:36:25 7:33:58 8:41:03 11:22:36 4,13 62
172. 4126 POMA IRURZUN Sebastian PEÑA GUARA M SEN-M 2:12:04 3:36:12 7:32:17 8:41:07 11:22:36 4,13 160
173. 4162 TERESA ORDOVAS Alberto M VET-M 2:01:00 3:22:26 7:08:56 8:08:53 11:23:37 4,13 63
174. 4157 MARCO PASCUAL Eduardo CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO M VET-M 2:01:24 3:22:14 7:08:58 8:08:50 11:23:38 4,13 64
175. 4082 SANZ Miguel Angel MINDUNDIS TEAM M VET-M 2:13:42 3:45:20 7:41:09 8:43:32 11:24:04 4,12 65
176. 4176 ORTEGA GALLARZAGOITIA Andres Bandoleros – Aviva M VET-M 2:12:49 3:33:32 7:46:24 8:45:08 11:24:44 4,12 66
177. 4218 PORTERO FUENTES Antonio KOLECTIVO VERTICAL M MAST-M 2:01:48 3:05:17 7:08:41 8:05:53 11:26:10 4,11 11
178. 4235 VALERO PABLO Juan Manuel Serrano M VET-M 2:05:08 3:42:15 7:51:10 9:07:45 11:29:06 4,09 67
179. 4115 TRESACO BAQUER Lorenzo PEÑA GUARA M VET-M 2:07:05 3:32:18 7:26:47 8:39:00 11:30:05 4,09 68
180. 4243 ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Diego M SEN-M 2:13:30 3:42:22 7:58:35 9:02:46 11:30:08 4,09 168
181. 4060 COMPAÑ OLMO Jose Manuel COLLA TAMBORINÀ M VET-M 2:00:43 3:33:24 7:36:22 8:39:31 11:30:40 4,08 69
182. 4295 CORONA MIGUEL Jonatan ULT M SEN-M 1:53:36 3:28:53 7:38:33 8:47:58 11:34:04 4,06 170
183. 4293 DE PEDRO CIMIANO Elio MFUP M SEN-M 2:10:12 3:59:05 8:14:11 9:12:08 11:34:04 4,06 171
184. 4180 MORALES BALDÓ Saúl M SEN-M 1:54:09 3:27:43 7:33:22 8:49:27 11:34:51 4,06 172
185. 4231 FILLAT ESPUÑA Guillermo CASCALENTAUS TEAM M SEN-M 2:10:24 3:29:00 7:24:47 8:39:09 11:37:23 4,04 173
186. 4232 RIVEROLA LACASTA Alberto CASCALENTAUS TEAM M SEN-M 2:10:23 3:28:58 7:23:55 8:39:07 11:37:24 4,04 174
187. 4147 MURILLO SOLANAS Alberto OS ANDARINES D´ARAGÓN M VET-M 2:01:18 3:25:38 7:32:59 8:39:34 11:37:24 4,04 70
188. 4209 MARTIN CALVO Rafael GAMTE M SEN-M 2:13:05 3:36:57 7:32:01 8:39:29 11:37:25 4,04 176
189. 4280 MONTILLA CABALLERO Salvador M VET-M 2:13:21 3:39:00 7:53:37 9:05:21 11:39:07 4,03 71
190. 4238 GISBERT SILVESTRE Ruben TRAIL RUNNING ONIL M SEN-M 2:13:52 3:35:55 7:31:54 8:41:13 11:42:31 4,01 178
191. 4022 SALGADO COBO Angel Tierra de Fuego M MAST-M 2:03:31 3:38:48 7:55:55 9:09:57 11:51:28 3,96 12
192. 4031 CAMACHO HERRERO Cesar C.D ABULENSE ALMANZO M VET-M 2:33:44 4:08:14 7:58:38 9:14:33 11:51:50 3,96 72
193. 4097 MARTIN ORTIZ Raul M VET-M 2:13:47 3:45:34 7:58:53 9:14:39 11:51:51 3,96 73
194. 4049 ALIAGA GUTIERREZ Javier TrailRunningZaragoza M SEN-M 2:00:22 3:25:15 7:55:42 9:10:07 11:52:58 3,96 182
195. 4145 MONTERO REY Oskar GAILURRA M. T. M VET-M 2:17:11 3:36:11 7:42:44 9:06:13 12:00:52 3,91 74
196. 4121 BERENGUER VIDAL Rafael UCAM Atletismo Ct Montaña M VET-M 2:13:55 3:35:54 7:47:42 8:47:23 12:10:20 3,86 75
197. 4098 MIRAVETE AISA Raul CDHLMUsoz M VET-M 2:28:50 4:09:03 8:44:31 9:42:15 12:12:12 3,85 76
198. 4271 MANSO MUÑOZ Vanesa F SEN-F 2:11:54 3:57:56 8:24:52 9:31:45 12:15:04 3,84 13
199. 4266 LATORRE IGLESIAS Alejandro 080 RUNNING M SEN-M 2:13:02 3:53:33 8:23:38 9:30:58 12:15:05 3,84 186
200. 4291 TOMAS LOPEZ Hector CORREMON TRAIL M VET-M 2:09:33 3:34:58 8:06:46 9:26:40 12:16:03 3,83 77
201. 4084 LÓPEZ AGUIRRE Oscar Club Tierra Tragame M MAST-M 2:13:08 3:43:03 8:12:21 9:28:46 12:16:26 3,83 13
202. 4083 AGUERA DIEZ Oscar 3er Tiempo M SEN-M 2:26:29 4:02:45 8:37:50 9:44:13 12:18:51 3,82 189
203. 4051 LAMAS DIEZ Javier M SEN-M 2:26:24 4:02:48 8:39:02 9:44:15 12:18:51 3,82 190
204. 4222 DE AYSA SANCHEZ-BEATO Reinaldo M VET-M 1:55:44 3:29:41 7:48:08 9:11:17 12:19:57 3,81 78
205. 4272 PUENTE ARA Sergio GMS M SEN-M 1:59:16 3:29:00 7:26:40 8:39:17 12:20:49 3,81 192
206. 4196 SANCHEZ TAPIA Paulino TrailRunningZaragoza M VET-M 2:12:18 3:38:29 8:17:22 9:27:56 12:25:45 3,78 79
207. 4188 CHRISTOPHE Bonnefon M SEN-M 2:12:56 3:38:35 8:16:37 9:21:21 12:41:01 3,71 194
208. 4284 GIMENO TRIGUERO Jose Manuel C.M. El Chelegal M SEN-M 2:17:44 3:42:01 7:55:29 9:15:27 12:42:42 3,7 195
209. 4301 MOREU HOSTENCH Carles W3BCN M MAST-M 2:10:17 3:42:54 8:09:27 9:22:24 12:43:46 3,69 14
210. 4215 RODRIGUEZ Luis Alberto Trail Ronda M MAST-M 2:01:38 3:42:24 8:01:12 9:29:03 12:44:40 3,69 15
211. 4216 RUIZ BLANCO Catalina Ciudad de ubeda bolinwo F VET-F 2:04:25 3:42:23 8:01:25 9:28:59 12:44:40 3,69 6
212. 4185 NOGALES VAZQUEZ Jorge UBIETAMENDI M SEN-M 2:21:58 4:10:39 8:31:51 9:46:04 12:44:57 3,69 198
213. 4154 IRUJO BERUETE Carlos Club Esqui Jaca M MAST-M 2:11:37 3:42:24 8:31:36 9:45:22 12:50:07 3,66 16
214. 4245 IBAÑEZ LOSCOS Elsa TRAIL RUNNING F SEN-F 2:34:29 4:10:56 8:41:04 9:47:07 12:50:07 3,66 15
215. 4192 GUILLEN VALLE Marco PLAN B CHAMONIX M VET-M 2:21:52 4:09:37 8:54:35 10:11:50 12:50:09 3,66 80
216. 4153 ORTEGA ROMANOS Víctor M SEN-M 2:08:24 3:47:57 8:31:40 9:46:09 12:55:56 3,63 201
217. 4045 BARRERAS BERNAD Ignacio M SEN-M 2:22:03 4:03:56 8:59:22 10:14:38 12:57:46 3,63 202
218. 4269 LAGUNA ALMERGE Ernesto PEÑA GUARA M SEN-M 2:12:22 3:39:45 8:11:45 9:13:57 13:05:59 3,59 203
219. 4275 BUIL CAMPO Jesus EL TORMILLO M SEN-M 2:11:58 3:43:27 8:15:03 9:59:04 13:06:00 3,59 204
220. 4092 BATISTA CANDEL Pepe CORREMON TRAIL M SEN-M 2:11:34 3:45:01 8:40:10 9:52:07 13:08:06 3,58 205
221. 4206 GARRIDO RODRÍGUEZ Sergio M VET-M 2:12:01 3:50:03 8:37:45 10:14:21 13:17:29 3,54 81
222. 4090 DIAZ PICON Pablo Ignacio asturcon btt M VET-M 2:17:32 3:58:25 9:00:10 10:23:57 13:23:40 3,51 82
223. 4095 FERNÁNDEZ CHILOECHES Raquel F SEN-F 2:33:15 4:21:12 9:04:58 10:24:08 13:30:42 3,48 16
224. 4079 IBÁÑEZ GARCÍA Marta F SEN-F 2:33:04 4:21:05 9:04:52 10:24:02 13:30:44 3,48 17
225. 4104 BONET SILVESTRE Santiago TRAIL RUNNING ONIL M SEN-M 2:32:45 4:15:50 9:07:58 10:32:43 13:36:01 3,46 208
226. 4225 LOUSTRIC Philippe M MAST-M 2:21:33 4:06:26 9:06:04 10:26:41 13:36:18 3,45 17
227. 4139 BOTELLA SERRANO Marcos Quidzir Team M VET-M 2:13:35 3:47:06 9:01:28 10:23:51 13:39:12 3,44 83
228. 4108 REMACHA JIMÉNEZ Sergio Aprieta Mami M VET-M 2:16:46 3:58:41 9:04:07 10:34:01 13:41:08 3,43 84
229. 4276 IZQUIERDO Fran TRAILRUN 19 M SEN-M 2:32:26 4:20:56 9:36:24 11:04:46 13:47:30 3,41 212
230. 4030 GALVEZ. GARCIA Carlos Running Cadrete M MAST-M 2:24:11 4:01:25 9:10:01 10:36:04 13:47:30 3,41 18
231. 4028 MARTÍN-USÓN Carlos Running Cadrete M VET-M 2:03:01 3:41:26 9:09:57 10:36:48 13:56:12 3,37 85
232. 4012 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ Aida CMM F SEN-F 2:25:44 4:17:05 9:07:44 10:36:50 14:01:47 3,35 18
233. 4125 PEREZ BORJABAD Ignacio M VET-M 2:26:21 4:18:31 9:26:39 10:54:58 14:03:15 3,34 86
234. 4132 DEL AMO HERNANDEZ Jesus M SEN-M 2:26:15 4:18:33 9:27:28 10:56:07 14:03:23 3,34 216
235. 4059 SANTOYO MARGOLLES Jose PLAN B CHAMONIX M MAST-M 2:30:28 4:10:29 9:16:33 10:44:26 14:13:33 3,3 19
236. 4033 CORONADO Dabid M VET-M 2:21:48 3:58:51 9:03:38 10:30:23 14:15:12 3,3 87
237. 4062 GIL SESMA Joseba Muga M MAST-M 2:24:16 3:58:49 9:06:13 10:30:21 14:15:13 3,3 20
238. 4101 PACE Rocco M VET-M 2:19:50 4:16:52 9:32:25 11:13:09 14:38:21 3,21 88
239. 4220 TOMAS HINOJOSA Fernando barrabes M VET-M 2:22:14 4:07:43 9:18:57 11:00:08 14:42:31 3,2 89
240. 4224 TOMAS COTILLO Tomas TRAIL MUEL M MAS+-M 2:21:55 4:08:00 9:18:51 11:00:11 14:42:35 3,2 2
241. 4174 DEL CACHO SALICIO Pedro Jose Correr en Madrid M MAST-M 2:35:27 4:23:38 10:04:52 11:36:39 15:34:58 3,02 21
242. 4091 SUÁREZ VELASCO Pelayo M VET-M 2:36:55 4:31:05 10:00:32 11:45:11 15:34:58 3,02 90
 – 4258 BERNAT Jorge evasion running M SEN-M 1:58:37 3:34:11 Withdrawal
 – 4046 REPISO ANGULO Imanol Alpino M VET-M 2:09:28 4:01:24 Withdrawal
 – 4065 CAMACHO HERRERO Juan MINDUNDIS TEAM M VET-M 2:33:41 4:11:00 Withdrawal
 – 4203 ANGUS Ian SENSACION RUNNER M SEN-M 2:26:02 4:39:13 Withdrawal
 – 4034 NOVAS PIÑEIRO Damián Montaña Formigueiros M SEN-M 2:43:14 4:41:41 Withdrawal
 – 4141 SOLER LUQUE Jaume M VET-M 2:38:06 4:45:12 Withdrawal
 – 4017 PUYO ABADÍA Álex M SEN-M 1:33:13 2:33:35 Withdrawal
 – 4080 BORRI Matteo CAS M VET-M 1:52:09 3:07:11 Withdrawal
 – 4151 ESTEBAN SEBASTIAN Carlos Montañeros de Aragón M VET-M 1:50:03 3:01:15 Withdrawal
 – 4257 PÉREZ NAVARRO José Luis Asco depor Linza M MAST-M 2:02:05 3:15:42 6:58:42 7:52:34 Withdrawal
 – 4009 CUESTA PRIETO Ezequiel MUR I CASTELL-TUGA M SEN-M 1:35:22 2:38:00 Withdrawal
 – 4169 CALVACHE ABAD Francisco Torrent Trail Running M SEN-M 2:12:45 3:28:33 18:30:56 Withdrawal
 – 4172 RODRIGO ALFONSO Olmo M SEN-M 2:02:42 3:17:20 8:02:35 Withdrawal
 – 4130 MORENO LOPEZ Roberto ATLETISMO LA ALMUNIA DE DOÑA GODINA M VET-M 1:57:02 3:13:08 6:56:33 8:00:47 Withdrawal
 – 4226 MATEU SOLE Quim M MAST-M 2:15:27 3:39:38 7:45:18 8:49:17 Withdrawal
 – 4078 ARMENGOL SIERRA Mario CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA M SEN-M 2:22:10 4:00:57 Withdrawal
 – 4103 ALARIO DEL OLMO Salva CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA M SEN-M 2:22:06 4:01:16 Withdrawal
 – 4160 GABILONDO MILLET Joxe Mari Hankaluze-Trail M VET-M 1:52:20 3:03:14 6:55:45 8:07:00 Withdrawal
 – 4256 DELGADO ORTÍ Gonzalo GRUPO GREDOS M VET-M 1:40:17 2:50:00 7:08:39 8:49:13 Withdrawal
 – 4035 PEREZ LOPEZ Daniel BAGIL TEAM M VET-M 2:18:22 3:58:30 8:37:58 9:48:02 Withdrawal
 – 4131 CASADO CERVERA Jesus MUSKARIA M VET-M 2:12:35 3:41:26 8:42:20 9:58:19 Withdrawal
 – 4076 BOSCH TALENS Marc CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA M VET-M 2:21:44 4:00:59 Withdrawal
 – 4087 MORALES CABELLO Oskar Arrolape Mendi kluba M SEN-M 1:40:03 2:44:09 6:25:25 7:17:22 Withdrawal
 – 4068 LOPEZ CELA Juan Jose M MAST-M 2:21:37 4:03:56 8:56:42 10:31:27 Withdrawal
 – 4088 LOPEZ GOMEZ Pablo M SEN-M 2:21:40 4:01:24 10:35:10 Withdrawal
 – 4053 ROYO BURGUILLOS Javier M VET-M 2:20:04 4:17:21 9:29:08 11:14:08 Withdrawal
 – 4175 PERPIÑÁN SÁNCHEZ Pedro GAMTE M VET-M 2:32:55 4:21:13 Withdrawal
 – 4281 GALINDO CORPAS Jose Maria M VET-M 1:49:18 3:00:54 Withdrawal

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]