Pl. Dorsal Nombre Club Sx Cat PUNTA DERA FADERA Tiempo Ritmo Por Cat.
1. 2074 DIAZ LOPEZ Joseba All track running M SEN-M 01:10:52 01:58:47 10,61 1
2. 2292 CRIADO Raul CLUB SALOMON M SEN-M 01:12:31 01:58:48 10,61 2
3. 2270 NAVARRO JIMENEZ Kiko OS2O TRAIL TEAM M SEN-M 01:11:11 02:00:29 10,46 3
4. 2024 ARENAZA MENDIA Aitor M VET-M 01:13:06 02:01:48 10,34 1
5. 2021 ARANBURU ZABALO Jon Ander Goierri Garaia M SEN-M 01:14:48 02:03:03 10,24 5
6. 2073 DIAZ DE GARAYO Ismael M SEN-M 01:18:02 02:05:01 10,08 6
7. 2283 ETXEBERRIA EIZAGIRRE Ibai LAGUN ONAK M SEN-M 01:19:15 02:09:19 9,74 7
8. 2102 GOENAGA ARISTI Iñaki Rarunning Estel M SEN-M 01:18:44 02:09:27 9,73 8
9. 2261 MARTIN David M SEN-M 01:20:12 02:09:35 9,72 9
10. 2275 PERENA CABRERA Amador CM Sierra Sur Morón M SEN-M 01:25:44 02:13:24 9,45 10
11. 2127 JUAN LAMBAN Ruben Stadium Casablanca M SEN-M 01:24:07 02:15:06 9,33 11
12. 2241 ZABALO Aitor Amezti M SEN-M 01:24:11 02:15:08 9,32 12
13. 2089 GALVEZ CALERO Josu M SEN-M 01:22:01 02:15:49 9,28 13
14. 2216 SOLABARRIETA AMILIBIA Ekaitz Aurrera m.t. M VET-M 01:20:40 02:15:52 9,27 2
15. 2041 BECERRIL GIMENO Daniel club triatlon europa M SEN-M 01:24:48 02:17:05 9,19 15
16. 2193 RAMON HERNANDEZ Daniel GMS SABIÑANIGO M SEN-M 01:26:31 02:18:03 9,13 16
17. 2131 LAOUFI JORDAN Omar ZALAGARDA M SEN-M 01:26:56 02:18:31 9,1 17
18. 2274 OSANZ. LABORDA Daniel Sarrios /Salomón M SEN-M 01:10:53 02:18:32 9,1 18
19. 2173 PARDO MORENO Diego OCTAVUS TRIATLON M SEN-M 01:24:00 02:19:02 9,06 19
20. 2151 MORENO TARIN Raul Corremon Trail M SEN-M 01:26:45 02:19:39 9,02 20
21. 2098 GARZIANDIA BERASATEGI Jon EZKION MARTXAN M SEN-M 01:28:08 02:21:28 8,91 21
22. 2162 OLAIZOLA IZAGUIRRE Julen Ermuko Artarrai MT M SEN-M 01:26:50 02:21:45 8,89 22
23. 2085 FRAILE ARCE Maider Noain Meni Talea F VET-F 01:26:08 02:23:36 8,77 1
24. 2190 PUYO ABADÍA Álex M SEN-M 01:30:02 02:23:42 8,77 23
25. 2055 CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA Igone Goierri Garaia F SEN-F 01:28:11 02:24:57 8,69 2
26. 2235 VICENTE APARICIO Diego Trail Running M SEN-M 01:30:06 02:26:18 8,61 24
27. 2067 COMPAIRED HORNO Luis M VET-M 01:30:35 02:26:46 8,59 3
28. 2231 URSUA LIZARBE Mikel Tafallako trinkete M SEN-M 01:30:27 02:26:53 8,58 26
29. 2105 GÓMEZ BALENCIAGA Yosu TUGA NORTE M SEN-M 01:32:38 02:27:14 8,56 27
30. 2182 PEREZ MARTIN Ubaldo C.A.SALTAMONTES M VET-M 01:30:16 02:27:56 8,52 4
31. 2256 NAVARRO FARRÉ Jordi M SEN-M 01:31:17 02:28:45 8,47 29
32. 2124 JARNE GIL Avelino ASAMUN M VET-M 01:30:08 02:31:25 8,32 5
33. 2265 ARADAS GARCÍA Pablo M SEN-M 01:37:46 02:31:54 8,29 31
34. 2095 GARCÍA OLIVERI Fernando TRISINFRONTERAS M SEN-M 01:36:05 02:33:15 8,22 32
35. 2138 LLAMAS GARCIA Cristian TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ M SEN-M 01:34:33 02:33:42 8,2 33
36. 2096 GARCIA STANGL Juan M VET-M 01:34:29 02:35:15 8,12 6
37. 2201 ROYO RUBIO Carlos Montañeros Aragon M SEN-M 01:34:44 02:35:34 8,1 35
38. 2100 GIL COMA Miguel ORINOCO LA CORDADA M VET-M 01:36:52 02:36:59 8,03 7
39. 2149 MOLINS FOZ Fernando EscaladaÚltimoPegue M SEN-M 01:36:36 02:37:37 7,99 37
40. 2147 MILLET Joxe Mari EZKION MARTXAN M VET-M 01:36:50 02:37:52 7,98 8
41. 2268 ESTERUELAS VIÑALS Rafa runningtrailalcañiz M VET-M 01:36:33 02:37:53 7,98 9
42. 2209 SATRUSTEGI UNTZILLA Mikel Sakana Bizirik M.T. M SEN-M 01:40:04 02:37:53 7,98 40
43. 2002 ABADIA LARRAZ Oscar C.P.Mayencos M SEN-M 01:34:25 02:38:34 7,95 41
44. 2157 NAVARRO GRÁVALOS Jorge M SEN-M 01:37:06 02:39:21 7,91 42
45. 2148 MIÑANA MARÍN Yaiza Reicaz F SEN-F 01:34:11 02:40:12 7,87 3
46. 2236 VILLACAMPA Eric Oloron O Béarn SN M SEN-M 01:37:12 02:40:26 7,85 43
47. 2119 HERNANDO GARCÍA José Luis E.M. El Olivar M VET-M 01:38:25 02:40:45 7,84 10
48. 2233 VAL TORTOSA Mariano TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ M SEN-M 01:39:46 02:40:56 7,83 45
49. 2001 ABAD SELMA Borja BCS TRAIL D’UIXO M SEN-M 01:39:20 02:41:44 7,79 46
50. 2108 GOMEZ RAMIREZ Vicente club mala espina M SEN-M 01:39:23 02:41:45 7,79 47
51. 2177 PÉREZ BLASCO Alejandro M SEN-M 01:39:06 02:41:59 7,78 48
52. 2163 ORONOZ MATEO Enara F SEN-F 01:38:43 02:42:25 7,76 4
53. 2080 ESTENAGA ORTIZDE GUZMAN Josean MERCEDES BENZ M MAST-M 01:34:31 02:42:57 7,73 1
54. 2214 SERVERA GUILLÉN Juan Panticosa Esqui M SEN-M 01:36:41 02:44:26 7,66 50
55. 2007 AGUSTIN PUEYO Jesus Panticosa Esqui M SEN-M 01:41:53 02:44:31 7,66 51
56. 2056 CAMPOS YERNO Daniel GM San Jorge M SEN-M 01:40:31 02:45:37 7,61 52
57. 2064 CIGA LOZANO Santiago M VET-M 01:44:03 02:46:19 7,58 11
58. 2155 MUELAS GOMEZ Carlos M VET-M 01:38:07 02:46:33 7,57 12
59. 2106 GÓMEZ LASA Ramón M SEN-M 01:39:56 02:46:51 7,55 55
60. 2243 ZAMORA ESCARIO Raul PEÑA GUARA M SEN-M 01:40:35 02:47:09 7,54 56
61. 2228 URIETA HERNANDORENA David M SEN-M 01:32:51 02:47:36 7,52 57
62. 2263 LOIZU CHAO María TRAIL RUN 19 F SEN-F 01:41:22 02:48:13 7,49 5
63. 2273 LIÉBANA BURGOS Moisés ATLETISMO BARAJAS M VET-M 01:44:41 02:48:18 7,49 13
64. 2011 ALAVA AMEZOLA Jose M SEN-M 01:44:15 02:48:18 7,49 59
65. 2033 AZCARATE GOMEZ Ignacio M VET-M 01:36:30 02:48:29 7,48 14
66. 2146 MC CANN Kevin M SEN-M 01:41:03 02:48:31 7,48 61
67. 2176 PEREZ ALMONACIL Sergio Ruter@s jericanos M VET-M 01:40:50 02:49:31 7,43 15
68. 2022 ARANCIBIA IRASTORZA Xabier Urola TK M SEN-M 01:45:23 02:49:51 7,42 63
69. 2013 ALLEPUZ FARRÉ Ricard Almo-Runners M SEN-M 01:43:17 02:50:13 7,4 64
70. 2114 GRACIA GONZÁLEZ Miguel Barandado Team M SEN-M 01:45:47 02:50:14 7,4 65
71. 2293 FERNANDEZ Luis Angel PIRENAICO PEÑA TELERA M VET-M 01:35:45 02:50:20 7,4 16
72. 2034 AZNAR ARASA Lluís M SEN-M 01:46:29 02:50:39 7,38 67
73. 2037 BAQUERO PEREZ Belinda PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY F SEN-F 01:42:57 02:50:43 7,38 6
74. 2097 GARÍN MARTÍN Daniel M SEN-M 01:43:25 02:51:13 7,36 68
75. 2195 REMON GARCIA Jes TRAIL RUN 19 M MAST-M 01:36:25 02:51:26 7,35 2
76. 2004 ADÁN SAN ISIDORO Jorge Colectivo Vertical M SEN-M 01:43:31 02:52:05 7,32 70
77. 2132 LARREA URRA Iñaki M VET-M 01:45:44 02:52:49 7,29 17
78. 2141 LÓPEZ GÓMEZ Pablo predetiempolibre M SEN-M 01:50:10 02:53:01 7,28 72
79. 2171 PAMPLONA RUBIO Alfonso Club Triatlon Cuarte M SEN-M 01:47:48 02:53:56 7,24 73
80. 2269 GISTAS ALBALATE Marta runningtrailalcañiz F VET-F 01:46:55 02:54:21 7,23 2
81. 2075 DUATO BOSOR Carlos C.P.Mayencos M SEN-M 01:50:26 02:54:26 7,22 74
82. 2272 LAFUENTE MILLÁN Enrique C.D. Casa Lucas M VET-M 01:49:19 02:55:09 7,19 18
83. 2165 ORTIZ ARRIBAS Borja M SEN-M 01:48:37 02:56:00 7,16 76
84. 2093 GARCIA ESCOBEDO Javier M SEN-M 01:44:55 02:57:17 7,11 77
85. 2199 ROLDÁN VILLAR Pedro M SEN-M 01:41:30 02:57:25 7,1 78
86. 2158 NAVARRO VERA Juan M SEN-M 01:47:21 02:57:41 7,09 79
87. 2159 NUÑO SANZ Raül Ultra Lleida M SEN-M 01:51:04 02:58:03 7,08 80
88. 2047 BORREGUERO CHANCLÓN Antonio E.M. El Olivar M VET-M 01:45:37 02:58:13 7,07 19
89. 2014 ALMAZÁN LEDESMA Bakarne SOS_BILBAO F VET-F 01:46:26 02:58:17 7,07 3
90. 2183 PEREZ NAVARRO Jose Luis Aso deportiva Linza M MAST-M 01:46:57 02:58:17 7,07 3
91. 2232 USTARIZ GARCIA Jose Antonio ASAMUN M VET-M 01:45:13 02:58:17 7,07 20
92. 2049 BURILLO GRANADOS David TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ M VET-M 01:49:50 02:58:51 7,05 21
93. 2213 SERRANO LLOVET Jorge M SEN-M 01:48:14 02:58:56 7,04 85
94. 2128 JUAREZ MONTES Oscar M VET-M 01:48:11 02:59:09 7,03 22
95. 2130 LAMA GAY Marcos M VET-M 01:50:01 02:59:43 7,01 23
96. 2267 UGARTE MIRANDA Sarah AXERIAK M.L.T. F SEN-F 01:46:47 02:59:50 7,01 9
97. 2109 GOMEZ RIVAS Santiago C.D. Casa Lucas M SEN-M 01:52:58 03:00:14 6,99 88
98. 2077 ELIZBURU LONGARTE Aitor Otoio kirolak M SEN-M 01:52:03 03:01:01 6,96 89
99. 2257 TOGNATO MONTANE Lidia ZALAGARDA F VET-F 01:47:07 03:01:32 6,94 4
100. 2121 HERRERO GARCIA Angel M MAST-M 01:53:19 03:02:18 6,91 4
101. 2237 VIZCAINO BRICIO Blanca CAU F SEN-F 01:50:45 03:02:31 6,9 11
102. 2224 ULLOA CALLEJO Txus ADEPOL M VET-M 01:51:15 03:03:24 6,87 24
103. 2044 BERNAT BRUN Francisco Javier Mur i Castell-Tuga M SEN-M 01:53:50 03:03:53 6,85 92
104. 2248 ISABAL GUARNE Daniel Club Litera Montaña M SEN-M 01:54:09 03:04:10 6,84 93
105. 2042 BEGUÉ BARRACA Miguel M SEN-M 01:50:07 03:04:37 6,82 94
106. 2126 JOVE ORTEGA Santi M SEN-M 01:50:23 03:05:02 6,81 95
107. 2099 GASULL CONESA Xavier M MAST-M 01:54:04 03:05:03 6,81 5
108. 2179 PEREZ FERNANDEZ Roberto SOS_BILBAO M VET-M 01:47:02 03:05:03 6,81 25
109. 2194 REGUEIRO CABANA Carlos M VET-M 01:54:55 03:05:47 6,78 26
110. 2211 SENDIN BOREA Roberto M SEN-M 01:52:20 03:06:23 6,76 99
111. 2043 BERMEJO ESPINOSA Nuria C.A. UBIETAMENDI F SEN-F 01:49:47 03:06:33 6,75 12
112. 2035 AZNAREZ MIRAL Francisco ASAMUN M VET-M 01:49:14 03:06:51 6,74 27
113. 2230 URIZAR GARAIANDIA Eba F VET-F 01:49:35 03:07:01 6,74 5
114. 2215 SIMÓN TRALLERO Alberto ALTRA TRAIL M SEN-M 01:48:16 03:07:03 6,74 101
115. 2239 YARZA BELTRAN Pablo M SEN-M 01:51:42 03:07:40 6,71 102
116. 2210 SEBASTIAN QUERO Pablo M MAST-M 01:50:51 03:07:49 6,71 6
117. 2291 CLAVELL Gema F SEN-F 01:55:56 03:07:49 6,71 14
118. 2220 TOLEDO BONIFÁS Miriam BCS TRAIL D’UIXO F SEN-F 01:55:19 03:07:50 6,71 15
119. 2112 GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN Juan Jorge M VET-M 01:53:23 03:08:08 6,7 28
120. 2094 GARCÍA OLIVERI Antonio M SEN-M 01:51:47 03:08:27 6,69 105
121. 2076 EGIA ARAKISTAIN Aloña TABIRA M.T. F VET-F 01:51:35 03:08:38 6,68 6
122. 2255 FLORÍA MARTÍN Pablo M VET-M 01:50:53 03:08:42 6,68 29
123. 2188 PUERTAS ALLEPUZ Gemma F SEN-F 01:58:09 03:09:11 6,66 17
124. 2015 ÁLVAREZ ARROYUELO Garikoitz Abasota M.T. M VET-M 01:56:46 03:09:25 6,65 30
125. 2240 ZABALLA PEREIRO Ilargi Abasota M.T. F SEN-F 01:56:36 03:09:25 6,65 18
126. 2027 ARRIBAS Lola Grupo 7:45 F VET-F 01:57:49 03:09:41 6,64 7
127. 2187 PONS SUÑÉ Mario M VET-M 01:54:36 03:09:51 6,64 31
128. 2020 ARAMBURO VILCHES Jorge Jose Andandaeh M SEN-M 01:58:16 03:10:12 6,62 109
129. 2174 PASTOR RIOS Eduardo M SEN-M 01:57:34 03:10:47 6,6 110
130. 2134 LEANDRO GOZALBO Mónica F SEN-F 01:55:59 03:12:14 6,55 20
131. 2087 FUERTES BAGUENA Jose Vicente C.A.ONDA M MAST-M 01:58:41 03:12:47 6,54 7
132. 2249 PASCUAL CABEZA Robert Aec puigverd M VET-M 01:54:31 03:12:58 6,53 32
133. 2110 GOMEZ RIVAS Pablo C.D. Casa Lucas M SEN-M 02:01:35 03:13:07 6,52 113
134. 2084 FLOR LOPEZ Jose Luis Ruter@s jericanos M VET-M 01:56:00 03:14:20 6,48 33
135. 2030 ASURMENDI RUBIO Ainara F SEN-F 01:57:06 03:14:51 6,47 21
136. 2205 SAMPIETRO GUILLEN Irene F SEN-F 01:56:20 03:14:52 6,47 22
137. 2223 TUBILLA BASTARDO Iñaki TABIRA M.T. M MAST-M 01:52:34 03:14:59 6,46 8
138. 2219 TARRASON Ivan M SEN-M 01:49:58 03:15:27 6,45 116
139. 2168 PACE Rocco M VET-M 01:58:59 03:15:52 6,43 34
140. 2006 AGUILAR CALAVERA Domingo Reicaz M MAS+-M 01:52:14 03:15:57 6,43 1
141. 2107 GÓMEZ MORENO Encarna F SEN-F 01:57:10 03:17:23 6,38 23
142. 2198 ROCHA BELLO Antonio SERRANO CLUB DE ATLE M SEN-M 01:55:43 03:17:23 6,38 119
143. 2262 ROSALÍ FATÁS Antonio M MAST-M 02:03:05 03:17:26 6,38 9
144. 2071 DE PAZ GÓMEZ Ricardo C.D. Casa Lucas M VET-M 01:58:55 03:17:32 6,38 35
145. 2061 CATALAN URRUTIA Xabier M SEN-M 01:56:06 03:17:40 6,37 122
146. 2023 AREJOLALEIBA UGARTE Pablo Aloña Mendi K.E. M SEN-M 01:55:34 03:17:44 6,37 123
147. 2088 GALACHE GARCIA Daniel M VET-M 01:55:40 03:17:47 6,37 36
148. 2111 GÓMEZ RIVAS Pedro C.D. Casa Lucas M SEN-M 02:01:32 03:18:07 6,36 125
149. 2039 BARRANCO RUIZ Andrea MontisonenseMontaña F SEN-F 01:59:29 03:18:24 6,35 24
150. 2092 GARCES AGUILANIEDO Marcos ElRETODECORRER.COM M VET-M 01:57:08 03:18:25 6,35 37
151. 2072 DEMUNTS JIMENEZ Judit Bisaura Xtrem Team F SEN-F 01:55:26 03:18:35 6,34 25
152. 2196 RIVERA PECONDON Marta ElRETODECORRER.COM F SEN-F 01:59:40 03:18:36 6,34 26
153. 2266 NAVAS ALBEAR Natalia F SEN-F 01:56:02 03:19:02 6,33 27
154. 2129 LACUNZA MARCOS Juan Manuel Beer runner pamplona M SEN-M 01:57:04 03:19:25 6,32 127
155. 2101 GIL SORRIBES Pedro M SEN-M 01:57:16 03:19:45 6,31 128
156. 2046 BONASTRE ARUS Alvaro SD Correcaminos M VET-M 01:57:20 03:19:46 6,31 38
157. 2251 MORALES MARTÍNEZ José M SEN-M 01:56:15 03:21:02 6,27 130
158. 2082 FARRÉ POCALLET Josep M VET-M 01:56:59 03:21:02 6,27 39
159. 2032 AYESA GRAJEA Ana ORINOCO LA CORDADA F SEN-F 01:58:04 03:22:57 6,21 28
160. 2045 BONÉ CASES Javier ORINOCO LA CORDADA M VET-M 01:57:23 03:22:57 6,21 40
161. 2017 ALVES Marina Turres Trail Team F SEN-F 01:55:31 03:23:23 6,2 29
162. 2164 ORRADRE BURUSCO Idoya Beer runner pamplona F SEN-F 02:02:23 03:26:04 6,11 30
163. 2090 GALVEZ GARCIA Carlos CORREC. ALFINDEN M MAST-M 02:03:19 03:26:04 6,11 10
164. 2012 ALIAGA MARQUET Carlos M MAST-M 02:02:33 03:26:56 6,09 11
165. 2139 LÓPEZ CELA Juan José predetiempolibre M MAST-M 02:04:12 03:27:24 6,08 12
166. 2060 CASTILLO CATIVIELA Rosendo M SEN-M 01:55:50 03:27:59 6,06 136
167. 2010 ALASTUEY ANAYA Charo F VET-F 02:01:48 03:27:59 6,06 8
168. 2152 MOREO LAPIEZA Eduardo M SEN-M 02:03:08 03:28:06 6,05 137
169. 2113 GRACIA AGUSTÍN Mario M SEN-M 02:01:33 03:28:39 6,04 138
170. 2259 NARRO VIDAL Jorge M VET-M 01:50:15 03:29:24 6,02 41
171. 2153 MORILLO BALCAZAR Alberto CD Pesebrillo Trail M SEN-M 02:01:41 03:29:32 6,01 140
172. 2178 PÉREZ BLASCO Raúl BDPZ M SEN-M 01:55:38 03:29:43 6,01 141
173. 2052 CAMACHO HERRERO Raul M SEN-M 02:04:05 03:30:05 6 142
174. 2040 BARRIALES LAEZ Patricia CDM ALTO SIL F SEN-F 02:03:46 03:30:05 6 32
175. 2207 SANCHIS RODRIGO Antonio TROTECUTO M MAST-M 02:06:43 03:30:08 6 13
176. 2053 CAMPOS IBAÑEZ Miguel Angel Ruter@s jericanos M VET-M 02:05:49 03:30:48 5,98 42
177. 2279 LOPEZ GOMEZ Francisco Javier M SEN-M 02:10:48 03:31:03 5,97 145
178. 2065 CIGA LOZANO Miguel Ángel M MAST-M 02:09:40 03:33:13 5,91 14
179. 2271 PUY SIN Jesús CER M MAST-M 02:16:12 03:33:18 5,91 15
180. 2137 LERTXUNDI Jon Aurrera m.t. M SEN-M 01:56:12 03:34:31 5,87 148
181. 2200 ROYO BURGUILLOS Javier M VET-M 01:59:11 03:35:05 5,86 43
182. 2115 GROBAS CAMPOS Jorge M SEN-M 01:57:13 03:36:24 5,82 150
183. 2116 GÜERRI PIRACES Enrique YEQUEDA RUNNERS M MAST-M 02:09:16 03:38:57 5,75 16
184. 2059 CASTAÑO BLASCO Jesus M SEN-M 02:03:33 03:39:01 5,75 152
185. 2136 LERMA SILLA Ernesto M VET-M 02:03:30 03:39:11 5,75 44
186. 2117 GUILLEN ORTIZ J. Arturo M MAST-M 02:05:53 03:39:12 5,75 17
187. 2278 PICKFORD Adam Stafford Tri Club M MAST-M 02:03:39 03:39:35 5,74 18
188. 2264 LLAMBRICH GARI Sonia FRAGA – BAIX CINCA F SEN-F 02:09:46 03:40:06 5,72 33
189. 2083 FAURO FERNÁNDEZ Javier M VET-M 02:09:09 03:42:31 5,66 45
190. 2003 ABANADES CASTRO Héctor Tigers Running Club M VET-M 02:12:52 03:43:17 5,64 46
191. 2156 MUNIENTE SERRANO Carolina TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ F VET-F 02:09:27 03:44:57 5,6 9
192. 2066 CIHUELA JIMENEZ Raquel F SEN-F 02:09:54 03:44:57 5,6 35
193. 2008 AINA CAMA Victor TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ M VET-M 02:09:21 03:44:58 5,6 47
194. 2150 MORENO BELÍO Francisco pirineista mayencos M SEN-M 02:12:14 03:46:19 5,57 159
195. 2057 CARRETERO GARCÍA Conso Xibeca Trail F SEN-F 02:10:00 03:47:37 5,54 36
196. 2184 PINOUT Pierre M SEN-M 03:47:37 5,54 160
197. 2227 URIARTE LOPEZ DE SUSO Estibaliz F SEN-F 02:17:57 03:48:16 5,52 37
198. 2242 ZABALZA Ricardo M VET-M 02:05:18 03:48:30 5,51 48
199. 2260 PEREZ MARINA Oscar HELSE RUN M VET-M 02:17:32 03:48:58 5,5 49
200. 2103 GOENAGA ARRIETA Aitor LAGUN ONAK M VET-M 02:16:22 03:49:59 5,48 50
201. 2104 GOENAGA ARRIETA Asier LAGUN ONAK M VET-M 02:13:46 03:50:01 5,48 51
202. 2005 AGIRRETXE ARRUTI Xabier LAGUN ONAK M MAST-M 02:18:12 03:50:01 5,48 19
203. 2280 RUBIO GARCÍA Javier HELSE RUN M VET-M 02:03:28 03:50:04 5,48 52
204. 2068 CONTRERAS MORENO Carlos M VET-M 02:14:07 03:50:13 5,47 53
205. 2169 PALACIOS CASALOD Raúl M SEN-M 02:13:42 03:50:19 5,47 168
206. 2217 SOLER TEROL Paco M VET-M 02:20:19 03:51:40 5,44 54
207. 2063 CHAMORRO CHAMORRO Fernando M VET-M 02:24:51 03:56:02 5,34 55
208. 2226 URIARTE DIAZ Aitor Bolskandisc M SEN-M 02:14:47 03:58:33 5,28 171
209. 2166 OTAL ORDAS Lucia Bolskandisc F SEN-F 02:15:15 03:58:35 5,28 38
210. 2212 SERIGÓ GARRIDO Mauro M VET-M 02:17:04 03:58:53 5,27 56
211. 2050 CABEDO SANMIGUEL Juan M VET-M 02:16:54 03:58:53 5,27 57
212. 2186 PLAZA TOLÓN Pablo M SEN-M 02:24:43 04:00:18 5,24 174
213. 2206 SAN MARTÍN BAQUEDANO Juanjo Rutasnavarra.com M VET-M 02:17:46 04:01:39 5,21 58
214. 2244 ZARRALUQUI GUILLÉN Susana Rutasnavarra.com F VET-F 02:18:07 04:01:39 5,21 10
215. 2054 CAMPOS IBAÑEZ Francisco M MAST-M 02:18:07 04:03:10 5,18 20
216. 2140 LÓPEZ CELA Miguel Ángel predetiempolibre M MAS+-M 02:11:41 04:05:30 5,13 2
217. 2144 MARTIN DE LA FUENTE José Antonio CORREDOR@S MJP M VET-M 02:23:48 04:05:35 5,13 59
218. 2143 MARIN GARCIA Daniel Running Zaragoza M SEN-M 02:23:20 04:05:36 5,13 179
219. 2192 RAMIREZ MARTINEZ Cristina YEQUEDA RUNNERS F MAST-F 02:25:06 04:06:24 5,11 1
220. 2189 PUY TORRES Jesús CER M SEN-M 02:24:02 04:06:30 5,11 180
221. 2036 BAENA RINCON Victor M VET-M 02:26:21 04:06:46 5,11 60
222. 2202 RUBIO BUENO Jorge M SEN-M 02:15:59 04:06:46 5,11 182
223. 2172 PAOLUCCI Francesco M VET-M 02:13:51 04:07:59 5,08 61
224. 2253 ARRUEBO NOGUERAS Mercedes F VET-F 02:34:47 04:08:00 5,08 11
225. 2254 CALLEJERO MATEO Maria Estela Os Andarines F SEN-F 02:26:32 04:08:00 5,08 42
226. 2247 NAVASCUÉS HABA Mariano CSRT M VET-M 02:34:51 04:08:00 5,08 62
227. 2229 URIETA LOBARTE Javier GMS SABIÑANIGO M MAST-M 04:10:13 5,04 21
228. 2218 TARAZONA PALLARDO Francisco REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA M VET-M 02:29:37 04:12:51 4,98 63
229. 2123 IZAGUIRRE GAMBOA Juan Carlos M MAST-M 02:23:45 04:14:16 4,96 22
230. 2018 ANSÓN NAVARRO Pablo M SEN-M 02:30:18 04:14:37 4,95 188
231. 2016 ÁLVAREZ MORCILLO Javier RSEA PEÑALARA M VET-M 02:23:16 04:15:13 4,94 64
232. 2167 OYARZABAL GOMEZ-REINO Piluca RSEA PEÑALARA F VET-F 02:23:58 04:15:13 4,94 12
233. 2258 ATAURE SÁNCHEZ Luisa HELSE RUN F MAST-F 02:26:04 04:17:10 4,9 2
234. 2086 FRANCÉS MUÑOZ Ester F VET-F 02:33:11 04:20:36 4,83 13
235. 2051 CABRERA GÓMEZ Sandra F SEN-F 02:31:42 04:20:40 4,83 46
236. 2028 ARRIBAS FERNÁNDEZ Alberto M VET-M 02:32:14 04:21:30 4,82 65
237. 2019 ANSORENA GONZÁLEZ Arantxa F VET-F 02:32:26 04:21:31 4,82 14
238. 2191 RAHMANI Reda M VET-M 02:35:10 04:22:00 4,81 66
239. 2142 MADARIAGA LANDA Kattalin F SEN-F 02:36:13 04:22:09 4,81 48
240. 2221 TOMAS COTILLO Tomas TRAIL MUEL M MAS+-M 02:27:06 04:24:51 4,76 3
241. 2208 SANTAMARIA PALACIOS Marta F VET-F 02:31:38 04:27:04 4,72 15
242. 2185 PLAZA TOLÓN Manuel M SEN-M 02:24:44 04:29:59 4,67 193
243. 2118 HERNÁNDEZ MOZAS Víctor M SEN-M 02:24:39 04:30:00 4,67 194
244. 2225 URGEL PÉREZ Gemma TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ F VET-F 02:34:36 04:31:32 4,64 16
245. 2160 NUVIALA Rafael M MAST-M 02:48:50 05:10:49 4,05 23
246. 2197 ROBRES Philippe M MAST-M 02:49:54 05:10:49 4,05 24
 – 2252 DIEZ CARRERA Angel PEÑA GUARA M VET-M Retirado
 – 2145 MARTÍN PÉREZ Pablo M SEN-M 02:19:34 Retirado
 – 2070 DANIEL DEL VALLE Elena TRAIL RUN 19 F SEN-F 01:49:32 Retirado
 – 2276 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Borja M SEN-M Descalificado
 – 2277 BLECUA UDINA Martin M SEN-M Descalificado
 – 2048 BUESA MUR Jose Ramon M VET-M 01:30:29 Descalificado