Pl. Dorsal Nombre Club Sx Cat GARMO NEGRO REF. BACHIMAÑA COLL. TEBARRAY REF. RESPOMUSO COLL. MUSALES SALLENT SIERRA PLANA Tiempo Ritmo Por Cat.
1. 4124 GIL GARCIA Alfredo PROZIS TEAM M SEN-M 01:22:03 02:03:05 02:58:53 03:31:19 04:02:18 04:40:07 05:23:35 05:48:28 8,09 1
2. 4045 BAPTISTE Cazaux team la cordée M SEN-M 01:18:49 01:58:52 02:52:40 03:25:09 03:57:15 04:42:06 05:31:40 06:02:43 7,77 2
3. 4012 ALONSO CORCOSTEGUI Asier Zortzietakoak M SEN-M 01:21:49 02:00:32 02:56:09 03:28:56 04:02:15 04:43:29 05:34:07 06:09:08 7,64 3
4. 4024 ARAMENDIA ETXABARRI Sergio sport hg txurregi M VET-M 01:22:08 01:59:57 02:56:59 03:30:28 04:06:15 04:55:37 05:44:46 06:14:41 7,53 1
5. 4053 BERAZA LACALLE José Luis Aralar Mendi M VET-M 01:22:03 02:02:38 02:58:58 03:31:23 04:06:41 04:55:38 05:50:07 06:22:40 7,37 2
6. 4005 AGUSTIN GARCIA Javier HIRU HERRI M VET-M 01:24:51 02:09:41 03:09:48 03:46:26 04:24:07 05:14:04 06:06:58 06:39:12 7,06 3
7. 4267 SÁNCHEZ-CAPITAN ARROYO Manuel PROZIS TEAM M SEN-M 01:22:06 02:03:11 03:00:01 03:38:13 04:21:05 05:10:26 06:07:05 06:40:06 7,05 7
8. 4304 ZARRANZ OSINAGA Xabier sport hg txurregi M SEN-M 01:22:21 02:02:34 02:59:40 03:32:45 04:20:58 05:09:03 06:07:02 06:40:07 7,05 8
9. 4292 UNZURRUNZAGA YURREBASO Ander Dantzaleku sakana M MAST-M 01:39:46 02:24:12 03:25:15 04:03:24 04:43:03 05:29:58 06:21:23 06:53:53 6,81 1
10. 4253 ROYO LANASPA Jorge S.M.Peña Edelweis M SEN-M 01:27:45 02:10:54 03:13:47 03:49:39 04:32:06 05:22:46 06:22:54 06:57:44 6,75 10
11. 4241 RICO POVEDA Luis C.A Petrel M VET-M 01:25:14 02:10:02 03:10:21 03:46:46 04:28:41 05:19:16 06:24:53 06:59:06 6,73 4
12. 4246 RODRÍGUEZ BERMÚDEZ Xoan M VET-M 01:32:49 02:22:14 03:29:09 04:06:57 04:47:56 05:40:03 06:28:30 06:59:10 6,73 5
13. 4042 BAINES PILART Mikel M SEN-M 01:30:46 02:14:29 03:17:02 03:52:04 04:34:41 05:25:58 06:27:28 07:01:15 6,69 13
14. 4314 URTEAGA OCHOA DE ANGUIOZAR Andoni idiazabal-aseplan M SEN-M 01:35:03 02:19:57 03:23:48 03:59:39 04:39:31 05:30:06 06:24:44 07:02:14 6,68 14
15. 4028 ARISTU MANCHO Ruben A4XKM M SEN-M 01:28:31 02:17:03 03:19:03 03:56:49 04:42:33 05:32:27 06:30:44 07:03:25 6,66 15
16. 4099 EMBIL CHUECA Mikel sport hg txurregi M VET-M 01:27:04 02:14:07 03:17:54 03:56:51 04:38:59 05:32:26 06:28:10 07:03:27 6,66 6
17. 4182 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ Miguel Matxacuca M VET-M 01:36:03 02:23:57 03:27:19 04:07:03 04:49:18 05:40:43 06:38:20 07:15:56 6,47 7
18. 4054 BERJON ERIZ Gorka M SEN-M 01:38:58 02:26:21 03:34:42 04:11:34 04:55:26 05:42:46 06:43:11 07:18:09 6,44 18
19. 4177 MARÍN APARICIO Miguel Angel Umbría La plana M SEN-M 01:31:55 02:16:51 03:20:56 03:59:30 04:46:06 05:45:04 06:42:30 07:20:26 6,4 19
20. 4025 ARBIZU ANDUEZA Patxi C M Lizarra M VET-M 01:41:15 02:31:19 03:40:43 04:21:57 05:05:05 05:59:35 06:54:03 07:27:21 6,3 8
21. 4148 IRIARTE REDIN Sergio sport hg txurregi M VET-M 01:35:26 02:24:44 03:32:14 04:12:35 04:59:03 05:52:00 06:52:49 07:29:48 6,27 9
22. 4140 HERNANDO LORENZ Daniel TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ M SEN-M 01:38:57 02:31:13 03:39:58 04:21:31 05:07:17 05:59:41 06:55:39 07:30:03 6,27 22
23. 4108 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ Markos Galaico Trail Run M SEN-M 01:36:57 02:24:47 03:35:10 04:14:45 05:03:28 05:58:46 06:57:34 07:31:40 6,24 23
24. 4019 AMESTOY GARCIA Xabi Manuel Iradier M.T. M SEN-M 01:32:12 02:13:19 03:20:49 03:59:23 04:47:41 05:46:33 06:53:40 07:31:41 6,24 24
25. 4313 RIBA CARLOS Marta ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR F VET-F 01:35:01 02:24:42 03:30:07 04:11:41 04:54:06 05:49:38 06:48:55 07:32:13 6,24 1
26. 4215 OTAMENDI ZURUTUZA Aitor Aloña Mendi K.E. M SEN-M 01:31:14 02:19:36 03:24:48 04:04:04 04:53:08 05:53:04 06:55:36 07:34:11 6,21 25
27. 4216 OTAMENDI ZURUTUZA Gorka Aloña Mendi K.E. M SEN-M 01:31:15 02:19:31 03:24:41 04:04:13 04:53:13 05:53:05 06:55:45 07:34:11 6,21 26
28. 4261 SAINZ GUTIERREZ Roberto Chinchecle M SEN-M 01:32:48 02:22:11 03:32:48 04:13:57 05:01:48 05:58:49 06:58:04 07:36:27 6,18 27
29. 4287 TOBES CARLOS Jorge Run Ayegui M VET-M 01:41:13 02:35:44 03:42:37 04:25:43 05:09:10 06:06:21 06:58:09 07:36:27 6,18 10
30. 4228 PIÑOL MARTIN Enrique TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ M VET-M 01:33:20 02:26:26 03:35:45 04:17:09 05:01:40 05:59:41 06:58:06 07:36:27 6,18 11
31. 4037 AZORES Xabier C.A. UBIETAMENDI M SEN-M 01:30:15 02:22:15 03:32:27 04:19:08 05:07:01 06:05:03 06:59:45 07:37:28 6,16 30
32. 4172 MADARIAGA EGAÑA Beñat M SEN-M 01:50:34 02:47:15 03:59:28 04:38:42 05:20:59 06:11:25 07:06:09 07:40:22 6,13 31
33. 4070 CALUCHO SOLÉ Josep M Ekke M MAST-M 01:33:59 02:25:21 03:33:32 04:16:16 05:01:32 05:58:13 06:59:35 07:41:13 6,11 2
34. 4221 PEÑA PUENTE Santi C.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDON M SEN-M 01:32:42 02:29:08 03:41:19 04:25:32 05:10:51 06:20:26 07:12:18 07:41:44 6,11 33
35. 4224 PEREZ BUENO Aitor ADI-IKE M SEN-M 01:41:18 02:35:49 03:47:03 04:27:25 05:15:51 06:12:18 07:09:45 07:42:45 6,09 34
36. 4234 PRADES ALQUEZAR Mªpilar S.Aragon FAM Scott. F VET-F 01:39:01 02:32:01 03:39:43 04:21:27 05:08:41 06:04:47 07:06:49 07:42:56 6,09 2
37. 4129 GOMEZ MARUGÁN Jose Ignacio Bomberos de Madrid M VET-M 01:34:42 02:26:03 03:31:20 04:12:42 04:58:46 05:58:21 07:01:29 07:43:24 6,09 12
38. 4225 PÉREZ DE ARENAZA ELIZONDO Arantzazu Kirolak San Ignacio F VET-F 01:48:51 02:43:59 03:52:04 04:33:38 05:18:09 06:12:36 07:10:38 07:48:05 6,02 3
39. 4303 ZALDUA AMUNDARAIN Iker kresala M SEN-M 01:41:39 02:38:20 03:49:24 04:33:14 05:17:48 06:14:08 07:11:16 07:48:45 6,02 36
40. 4291 UNZURRUNZAGA GAMBOA Ander Sakana Bizirik M.T. M SEN-M 01:43:56 02:37:28 03:47:35 04:28:34 05:16:27 06:14:26 07:14:33 07:52:40 5,97 37
41. 4238 RAMOS PEREZ Jorge HIRU HERRI M VET-M 01:36:35 02:27:21 03:35:26 04:16:20 05:04:47 06:08:30 07:13:19 07:53:22 5,96 13
42. 4062 BROTO HERNANDEZ Enric Trialers de Rubí M SEN-M 01:39:24 02:29:04 03:41:08 04:21:56 05:12:50 06:14:41 07:14:20 07:53:53 5,95 39
43. 4001 ABIO ORTIZ Santos Kulum sport M VET-M 01:39:47 02:29:05 03:41:38 04:27:54 05:23:22 06:26:44 07:20:41 07:56:36 5,92 14
44. 4050 BELIO MONTAÑO Jesus PEÑA TELERA M MAST-M 01:32:09 02:29:01 03:38:14 04:22:37 05:07:06 06:11:25 07:12:08 07:57:09 5,91 3
45. 4248 RODRÍGUEZ JAIMEZ Placido M VET-M 01:42:41 02:35:19 03:54:20 04:38:02 05:31:06 06:30:14 07:27:28 08:00:52 5,86 15
46. 4116 GARCÍA BANET Surta GMS SABIÑANIGO M SEN-M 01:45:24 02:34:30 03:40:55 04:21:23 05:09:35 06:12:52 07:16:26 08:01:28 5,86 43
47. 4139 HERNANDEZ ORIOLA Salvador Serra vernissa M VET-M 01:32:30 02:25:09 03:33:55 04:16:57 05:08:35 06:19:25 07:21:51 08:03:42 5,83 16
48. 4049 BAYON PASCUAL Iñaki M SEN-M 01:47:03 02:41:01 03:53:08 04:34:35 05:24:11 06:31:53 07:29:26 08:06:19 5,8 45
49. 4036 AZOCAR CARCAMO Alejandro TRAIL RUN 19 M SEN-M 01:34:59 02:27:01 03:44:08 04:27:30 05:20:30 06:21:50 07:30:13 08:08:03 5,78 46
50. 4212 OÑEDERRA Jose Angel Agiro M VET-M 01:40:57 02:34:05 03:49:27 04:37:34 05:29:56 06:32:37 07:31:04 08:17:16 5,67 17
51. 4107 FERNÁNDEZ FUERTES David Los Rejos M SEN-M 01:42:35 02:40:27 03:59:04 04:42:24 05:35:13 06:40:53 07:40:25 08:18:45 5,65 48
52. 4288 TOCA RODRÍGUEZ Aurelio M VET-M 01:34:19 02:25:16 03:38:35 04:22:48 05:13:25 06:19:23 07:37:50 08:19:19 5,65 18
53. 4027 ARETXAGA ESPARZA Jon Ander Erdella M SEN-M 01:39:49 02:28:19 03:41:11 04:25:38 05:16:10 06:30:06 07:32:49 08:20:55 5,63 50
54. 4218 OTXOA OTERMIN Iñaki ANTSOAIN RUNNING M MAST-M 01:45:58 02:39:30 03:55:54 04:37:27 05:27:25 06:28:30 07:30:29 08:20:56 5,63 4
55. 4136 GRANIZO GALA Jose Luis TODOVERTICAL V+ M MAST-M 01:41:05 02:43:01 04:01:21 04:50:30 05:41:29 06:42:13 07:41:16 08:21:16 5,63 5
56. 4263 SALLENT CORELLA Alberto GAMTE M SEN-M 01:37:25 02:28:33 03:40:40 04:22:46 05:22:09 06:29:07 07:38:58 08:22:06 5,62 53
57. 4290 UGALDE AYERBE Josetxo Bolitas M MAST-M 01:45:11 02:40:24 03:53:42 04:38:25 05:29:49 06:37:32 07:44:53 08:26:34 5,57 6
58. 4236 PUJOL CARVENTUS Mariano C.P.A.M BALAGUER M MAST-M 01:41:12 02:40:08 04:00:11 04:47:12 05:39:45 06:46:02 07:47:36 08:27:06 5,56 7
59. 4009 ALDALUR AZKUE Xabier Inda Mendi MB M VET-M 01:39:44 02:37:22 03:53:55 04:40:11 05:35:06 06:43:39 07:46:47 08:28:24 5,55 19
60. 4300 VILLANUEVA URABAIEN Beñat ANTSOAIN RUNNING M MAST-M 01:52:58 02:49:53 04:07:02 04:50:52 05:43:56 06:46:27 07:48:34 08:30:02 5,53 8
61. 4186 MENDIA Ion sport hg txurregi M SEN-M 01:46:54 02:40:54 03:55:29 04:42:15 05:42:03 06:45:26 07:50:50 08:31:24 5,51 58
62. 4075 CANO LÁZARO Carlos Escuela Rusa M SEN-M 01:43:27 02:43:04 04:00:21 04:50:46 05:46:20 06:49:15 07:54:26 08:34:23 5,48 59
63. 4132 GONZALEZ PAUL Iván S.M.Peña Edelweis M SEN-M 01:37:37 02:33:45 03:50:14 04:36:12 05:36:20 06:42:46 07:49:35 08:34:32 5,48 60
64. 4249 RODRIGUEZ LAZARO Jesus AS CIMAS M SEN-M 01:52:32 02:48:21 04:09:10 04:52:09 05:48:21 06:50:01 07:56:23 08:36:59 5,45 61
65. 4141 HIDALGO Alberto Ermuko Artarrai MT M SEN-M 01:36:24 02:29:28 03:43:59 04:28:30 05:23:38 06:35:47 07:46:27 08:37:06 5,45 62
66. 4242 RIVAS IPARREA Joseba TRAIL RUN 19 M SEN-M 01:41:08 02:35:22 03:47:27 04:34:33 05:34:13 06:34:52 07:49:31 08:37:19 5,45 63
67. 4257 RUBIO SALAS Adolfo GONVARRIKOLARIS M VET-M 01:38:16 02:29:40 03:46:11 04:34:24 05:34:18 06:35:42 07:49:10 08:37:19 5,45 20
68. 4298 VEGA LACUNZA Xabier EGFISIOS M SEN-M 01:52:27 02:53:44 04:09:31 04:52:56 05:43:44 06:43:58 07:51:57 08:38:30 5,44 65
69. 4034 AVELLANAS FATÁS Javier GMS SABIÑANIGO M SEN-M 01:36:36 02:37:10 03:51:13 04:40:06 05:33:11 06:42:10 07:46:42 08:38:40 5,44 66
70. 4178 MARÍN LÓPEZ Antonio Umbría La plana M VET-M 01:50:19 02:49:17 04:12:15 05:00:10 05:57:09 06:54:46 07:58:54 08:39:43 5,43 21
71. 4181 MARTIN ORTIZ Raul MINDUNDIS TEAM M VET-M 01:52:47 03:02:33 04:25:52 05:13:58 06:12:28 07:07:55 08:04:10 08:39:50 5,42 22
72. 4188 MILLÁN BURRIEL Moisés M MAST-M 01:53:03 02:57:02 04:14:18 05:01:46 05:53:38 06:54:50 07:59:09 08:43:17 5,39 9
73. 4195 MUNDUATE OLASKOAGA Eneko AXERIAK M.L.T. M SEN-M 01:51:08 02:48:02 04:07:09 04:52:03 05:52:15 06:57:21 07:58:39 08:43:45 5,38 70
74. 4056 BIKUÑA ZUBIZARRETA Iñaki Aloña Mendi K.E. M SEN-M 01:51:03 02:49:20 04:07:36 04:54:05 05:52:22 06:56:34 08:01:55 08:45:22 5,37 71
75. 4294 URIARTE SUDUPE Joseba M SEN-M 01:48:53 02:47:05 04:09:03 04:55:18 05:50:52 06:57:12 08:02:34 08:45:23 5,37 72
76. 4145 IBARGARAI AGIRRE Eneko Ganguren M.T. M SEN-M 01:50:37 02:48:38 04:08:58 04:56:26 05:51:40 07:02:20 08:08:48 08:46:04 5,36 73
77. 4309 HERNANDEZ LACRUZ Nieves Team Adidas F VET-F 01:50:46 02:50:04 04:12:27 04:56:27 05:53:59 06:51:33 08:01:59 08:46:13 5,36 4
78. 4142 HIDALGO GIL Javier M VET-M 01:51:11 02:52:54 04:09:14 04:58:42 05:50:28 06:58:04 08:03:52 08:50:04 5,32 23
79. 4305 ZULAICA SUANCES Luis Miguel Trail Gordón M MAST-M 01:52:25 02:54:13 04:09:43 04:56:29 05:50:59 07:00:39 08:09:56 08:53:56 5,28 10
80. 4071 CALVO SALGUERO Jose Luis CMM M SEN-M 01:47:05 02:41:03 03:55:47 04:42:18 05:38:29 06:51:13 08:02:19 08:54:42 5,27 76
81. 4059 BONILLA DIAZ Raul Marco M VET-M 01:43:18 02:39:05 04:02:34 04:51:57 05:53:06 06:57:57 08:10:08 08:56:04 5,26 24
82. 4281 SOLSONA SÁNCHEZ Oscar Escuela Rusa M VET-M 01:52:09 02:52:03 04:24:11 05:13:42 06:10:47 07:13:07 08:21:12 08:59:15 5,23 25
83. 4029 ARMESTO FERNÁNDEZ Xandru TEAM OBAYA M VET-M 01:53:10 02:53:30 04:14:05 05:01:41 05:56:07 07:03:08 08:15:00 09:00:16 5,22 26
84. 4047 BARQUÍN DIEZ Jon TUGA NORTE M SEN-M 01:40:54 02:40:59 04:05:59 04:57:45 05:59:52 07:07:12 08:15:46 09:00:34 5,22 80
85. 4026 AREITIO ASUA Urdax AlpinoTabiraDurango M SEN-M 01:50:23 02:47:20 04:08:29 04:54:46 05:54:25 06:59:06 08:14:20 09:00:43 5,22 81
86. 4152 JORDAN BLASCO Pau MAB M SEN-M 01:47:00 02:48:17 04:04:36 04:54:03 05:48:14 06:58:06 08:10:30 09:01:55 5,2 82
87. 4275 SANZ QUINTERO Miguel Angel MINDUNDIS TEAM M VET-M 01:52:39 03:02:31 04:25:40 05:13:56 06:13:50 07:11:51 08:17:11 09:01:55 5,2 27
88. 4083 CELAYA SUSAETA Koldo M SEN-M 01:46:55 02:47:17 04:09:36 04:56:31 05:51:48 07:04:07 08:15:24 09:02:37 5,2 84
89. 4207 NEGREDO RUIZ Juan Mari M VET-M 01:46:17 02:46:27 04:00:52 04:49:31 05:44:09 07:00:42 08:07:35 09:04:58 5,17 28
90. 4147 INDURAIN MAEZTU Sergio M SEN-M 01:46:43 02:46:25 04:01:32 04:50:40 05:48:09 07:00:43 08:14:17 09:05:00 5,17 86
91. 4191 MONFORT CALDERON Cesar TODOVERTICAL V+ M VET-M 02:13:12 03:17:12 04:37:26 05:24:29 06:19:35 07:19:24 08:24:58 09:05:02 5,17 29
92. 4007 ALBIZU SANCHEZ Urtzi Baskonia MendiTaldea M SEN-M 01:50:39 02:42:26 04:00:31 04:44:45 05:49:07 07:03:17 08:18:40 09:07:50 5,15 88
93. 4097 ELIZALDE Edorta sport hg txurregi M VET-M 01:50:33 03:00:55 04:27:12 05:16:37 06:15:55 07:24:35 08:28:41 09:08:14 5,14 30
94. 4018 ÁLVAREZ MORCILLO Javier RSEA PEÑALARA M VET-M 01:53:06 02:59:57 04:20:15 05:12:51 06:08:16 07:21:12 08:25:12 09:08:56 5,14 31
95. 4179 MARIN SANCHEZ Pedro Raul TODOVERTICAL V+ M VET-M 01:53:15 03:01:22 04:20:06 05:11:32 06:03:04 07:12:56 08:22:42 09:09:46 5,13 32
96. 4134 GOROSTIOLA VIDAURRAZAGA Lide Arrolape M.K. F SEN-F 01:56:51 03:03:27 04:28:12 05:19:25 06:13:31 07:19:27 08:27:57 09:10:27 5,12 5
97. 4222 PEREZ BENEDICTO Sebastian GAMTE M SEN-M 01:45:31 02:41:23 04:03:19 04:49:17 05:46:08 07:03:27 08:20:12 09:13:14 5,1 92
98. 4187 MENDIA BAIGORRI Peio ANTSOAIN RUNNING M VET-M 01:52:56 02:57:44 04:21:35 05:06:45 06:03:55 07:08:18 08:27:04 09:14:04 5,09 33
99. 4109 FERNÁNDEZ SANZ Andoni Ermuko Artarrai MT M SEN-M 01:53:17 02:57:26 04:14:25 05:01:44 05:56:19 07:11:33 08:24:12 09:15:15 5,08 94
100. 4004 AGUIRRE DOMÍNGUEZ Ana Ermuko Artarrai MT F SEN-F 01:48:49 02:47:13 04:08:25 04:57:24 05:56:08 07:11:33 08:24:08 09:15:16 5,08 6
101. 4130 GOMEZ SALBARREDI Iker M SEN-M 01:51:36 02:52:00 04:14:11 05:07:47 06:05:53 07:19:19 08:24:36 09:15:27 5,08 95
102. 4229 PIÑON RUIZ Ivan EuskaldunaMendiTalde M SEN-M 01:41:01 02:40:48 04:01:42 04:50:38 05:54:40 07:05:09 08:27:32 09:15:53 5,07 96
103. 4279 SOLANAS FERNANDEZ Javier Tierra Tragame M SEN-M 01:50:55 02:48:18 04:06:35 04:55:34 05:59:39 07:19:06 08:32:29 09:22:30 5,01 97
104. 4256 RUBIO LÓPEZ David GTC M SEN-M 01:51:22 03:04:03 04:22:58 05:19:18 06:15:50 07:38:33 08:37:55 09:24:46 4,99 98
105. 4061 BRENES SOLSONA Gilbert GTC M SEN-M 01:52:29 02:48:40 04:08:09 04:56:46 05:56:22 07:11:36 08:28:47 09:28:26 4,96 99
106. 4276 SEBASTIAN MODREGO Daniel As. Valle de Izas M VET-M 01:48:44 02:51:03 04:21:51 05:11:19 06:16:28 07:25:08 08:41:13 09:30:43 4,94 34
107. 4285 TAMARIT GALISTEO Mari Aper Alcoi F SEN-F 01:46:47 03:09:25 04:34:54 05:35:12 06:31:59 07:43:29 08:49:38 09:31:12 4,94 7
108. 4066 CALERO MUÑOZ David GRUPMUNTANYA MONOVER M VET-M 02:02:23 03:04:54 04:34:43 05:30:09 06:29:04 07:34:57 08:49:23 09:36:17 4,89 35
109. 4125 GIL RUIZ David M SEN-M 01:49:28 02:48:35 04:17:55 05:09:14 06:13:02 07:32:55 08:48:23 09:40:20 4,86 102
110. 4164 LLLAMAS CHARRO Jose Luis Erdella M MAST-M 01:50:57 02:49:59 04:20:53 05:11:45 06:14:52 07:24:45 08:55:23 09:41:39 4,85 11
111. 4250 ROMAGUERA ESPINOSA Antonio Jesus cuellar stone M VET-M 01:53:05 03:00:44 04:25:32 05:19:09 06:21:43 07:37:23 08:49:21 09:41:53 4,85 36
112. 4020 ANGULO IGLESIAS Pello LAGUN ONAK M MAST-M 01:52:51 02:48:50 04:06:56 04:53:56 05:53:57 07:03:31 08:40:01 09:42:01 4,85 12
113. 4150 JAUREGI OTEGI Haritz M SEN-M 02:04:21 03:14:43 04:36:25 05:28:15 06:27:01 07:37:27 08:53:24 09:44:37 4,82 106
114. 4198 MUÑOZ MERINO Arkaitz M SEN-M 02:09:34 03:16:17 04:43:41 05:35:50 06:33:05 07:41:11 08:49:59 09:46:37 4,81 107
115. 4021 ANTON LENNO Maite Aloña Mendi K.E. F SEN-F 01:58:02 03:15:45 04:43:32 05:39:39 06:44:11 07:56:19 09:10:07 09:51:30 4,77 8
116. 4073 CAMACHO HERRERO Cesar CDAM ALMANZOR M VET-M 01:59:29 03:02:26 04:27:23 05:22:22 06:24:06 07:38:11 08:59:56 09:51:52 4,76 37
117. 4243 ROBLEDANO PÉREZ Alvaro SIUP M SEN-M 02:07:10 03:19:06 04:44:29 05:36:21 06:32:49 07:44:32 09:03:55 09:53:18 4,75 109
118. 4199 MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ Iván SALAMANCARAIDS&TRAIL M SEN-M 01:51:41 03:07:45 04:40:19 05:34:01 06:32:56 07:53:22 09:05:09 09:53:20 4,75 110
119. 4008 ALCALDE RODRIGUEZ Oscar Ezkaba Mendi Taldea M VET-M 02:10:41 03:15:51 04:47:12 05:37:44 06:44:00 07:51:42 09:05:14 09:55:38 4,73 38
120. 4095 DIAZ ELDUAYEN Eneko Ezkaba Mendi Taldea M SEN-M 02:10:33 03:15:48 04:46:43 05:37:43 06:43:42 07:52:45 09:05:17 09:55:39 4,73 112
121. 4252 ROS IRIGOYEN Iñigo M SEN-M 02:10:40 03:39:41 05:09:00 05:59:06 06:51:44 08:04:52 09:10:12 09:56:19 4,73 113
122. 4017 ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ Omar CUMBRES DE LEÓN M SEN-M 02:13:21 03:24:54 04:52:41 05:42:29 06:43:54 07:55:26 09:11:50 09:56:36 4,73 114
123. 4247 RODRIGUEZ DILIS Pilar 42195.es F MAST-F 02:13:17 03:24:58 04:52:36 05:44:35 06:43:48 07:55:27 09:11:48 09:56:39 4,73 1
124. 4289 TRÓCAOLA Iñigo M VET-M 01:53:14 03:08:20 04:40:44 05:33:25 06:40:28 07:57:30 09:05:25 09:57:54 4,72 39
125. 4214 ORUS ALLUE Francisco GMS SABIÑANIGO M SEN-M 03:08:25 04:30:48 05:23:45 06:22:30 07:46:27 09:03:57 09:58:03 4,72 116
126. 4271 SANTIAGO PELAEZ Susana F VET-F 02:05:24 03:15:40 04:45:21 05:37:11 06:36:16 07:50:08 09:11:01 10:02:44 4,68 5
127. 4106 FERNANDEZ BIRCHWOOD Jason RSEA PEÑALARA M SEN-M 01:53:07 02:59:58 04:20:42 05:12:56 06:11:31 07:21:04 08:47:35 10:02:48 4,68 117
128. 4058 BONET CAPELL Joan M VET-M 02:10:35 03:23:28 04:52:05 05:46:03 06:50:51 07:56:24 09:13:53 10:03:37 4,67 40
129. 4127 GIMENO NAVARRO Juan Pablo ALL RADICAL MOUNTAIN M MAST-M 02:01:02 03:09:16 04:43:01 05:34:30 06:35:45 07:43:39 09:11:16 10:03:50 4,67 13
130. 4101 ESPARZA ZUBELDIA Xabier oargi mendi elkartea M VET-M 02:03:42 03:16:12 04:43:36 05:38:21 06:43:34 07:59:35 09:16:51 10:12:44 4,6 41
131. 4063 BRUSI AYATS Carles Matxacuca M SEN-M 01:56:32 03:08:52 04:46:29 05:43:08 06:47:49 08:02:07 09:28:16 10:15:27 4,58 121
132. 4046 BAQUEDANO CASTARLENAS Elisa F VET-F 02:10:08 03:22:50 05:00:26 05:53:02 07:01:06 08:12:50 09:27:52 10:16:13 4,58 6
133. 4016 ALTADILL GARRO Luis M VET-M 02:10:21 03:24:51 04:59:27 05:54:59 06:59:58 08:23:00 09:25:44 10:16:19 4,58 42
134. 4112 GALFARSORO Itsasne Kulum sport F SEN-F 02:04:19 03:19:14 04:46:41 05:42:23 06:44:19 07:56:19 09:18:59 10:16:27 4,57 12
135. 4158 LARRAÑAGA GABILONDO Xabier M SEN-M 02:08:59 03:24:45 04:55:28 05:48:05 06:56:03 08:17:41 09:30:25 10:24:13 4,52 123
136. 4283 SUDUPE ALBERDI Juan Antonio M VET-M 01:52:53 02:53:10 04:13:07 05:03:22 06:14:13 07:33:26 09:13:16 10:24:36 4,51 43
137. 4055 BERNARD Pierre Club Alpin Français M MAST-M 01:52:22 02:58:40 04:28:06 05:24:50 06:30:13 07:56:37 09:25:29 10:27:08 4,5 14
138. 4230 POL PLANCHON Cecilia (Magali) Matxacuca F VET-F 02:04:28 03:31:56 05:06:42 06:07:06 07:13:10 08:27:07 09:41:07 10:28:23 4,49 7
139. 4175 MARCO PASCUAL Eduardo CAU M VET-M 02:09:51 03:21:38 04:58:43 05:53:04 07:03:57 08:27:50 09:43:03 10:29:48 4,48 44
140. 4030 ARRAIZA CENOZ Carlos M VET-M 01:46:14 03:19:32 04:59:32 05:57:03 06:59:27 08:23:01 09:30:33 10:30:01 4,48 45
141. 4078 CARDONA Tomas TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ M SEN-M 01:52:20 03:03:36 04:43:11 05:37:14 06:42:30 07:52:20 09:14:38 10:30:01 4,48 128
142. 4163 LLERDA PINTO Hector M SEN-M 02:03:20 03:13:55 04:51:10 05:48:10 07:03:37 08:29:45 09:41:59 10:31:51 4,46 129
143. 4254 ROYO SEBASTIAN Juan Carlos M VET-M 03:02:19 04:42:56 05:44:48 06:53:48 08:13:46 09:38:47 10:32:31 4,46 46
144. 4170 LORENZO MARTIN Patricia TODOVERTICAL V+ F VET-F 02:04:37 03:20:44 04:52:30 05:49:53 06:55:09 08:17:14 09:38:36 10:32:47 4,46 8
145. 4123 GAUVAIN Jean Jacques M MAST-M 02:10:16 03:24:36 04:54:36 05:49:21 07:00:11 08:16:51 09:37:31 10:32:58 4,46 15
146. 4286 TICÓ LLORET Robert CENTRE EXC. BALAGUER M MAST-M 01:50:06 02:59:02 04:42:43 05:40:17 06:54:34 08:17:31 09:39:25 10:33:09 4,45 16
147. 4184 MARTOS SANTAMARIA Alba SARRIOS F SEN-F 01:51:49 02:59:41 04:39:26 05:37:35 06:44:27 08:06:39 09:30:28 10:34:12 4,45 15
148. 4183 MARTOS SANCHEZ Manuel SARRIOS M MAST-M 01:51:46 02:59:42 04:39:28 05:37:37 06:44:32 08:06:45 09:30:31 10:34:13 4,45 17
149. 4143 HUAMAN FERNANDEZ Huascar TODOVERTICAL V+ M SEN-M 01:52:45 03:12:05 04:55:14 05:54:29 07:08:50 08:32:21 09:49:50 10:35:11 4,44 134
150. 4067 CALLAVED CERESUELA Jesus Maria SGARRAMANTAS M MAST-M 02:13:01 03:34:27 05:09:23 06:08:22 07:14:05 08:28:19 09:43:22 10:35:59 4,43 18
151. 4190 MIRAVET OLIVARES Juan TORTUGA ALGEMESI M VET-M 02:00:16 03:17:11 04:51:47 05:54:14 07:05:30 08:17:57 09:42:22 10:38:32 4,42 47
152. 4176 MARGOS BENZAL Marcos Temps d’sport M SEN-M 01:51:01 03:01:26 04:33:14 05:29:01 06:38:33 08:03:40 09:24:16 10:38:59 4,41 137
153. 4104 ESTEVE ROBLES Quique Temps d’sport M VET-M 01:50:42 03:01:31 04:33:34 05:29:22 06:38:48 08:03:41 09:24:24 10:39:01 4,41 48
154. 4205 NAVARRO MIÑARRO Pau M SEN-M 02:03:23 03:14:42 04:58:08 06:02:19 07:09:53 08:29:39 10:39:40 4,41 139
155. 4057 BLAZQUEZ BARQUERO Francisco M VET-M 02:19:51 04:05:06 05:28:40 06:22:34 07:17:14 08:30:45 09:48:57 10:39:51 4,41 49
156. 4091 DE AYSA SANCHEZ-BEATO Reinaldo M VET-M 01:56:59 03:13:51 04:51:28 05:47:25 07:01:18 08:32:42 09:43:45 10:40:50 4,4 50
157. 4193 MORENO LOPEZ Roberto Atletismo la almunia M VET-M 02:01:10 03:15:04 04:58:46 05:55:26 07:04:07 08:27:48 10:41:57 4,39 51
158. 4084 COLLADO BOIRA Bego CLUB TRIATLÓ ALZIRA F SEN-F 02:14:17 03:34:11 05:09:18 06:02:36 07:13:54 08:28:25 09:48:55 10:42:59 4,39 16
159. 4111 FIGUERAS VICENTE Ignacio Grupo 7:45 M SEN-M 02:08:31 03:29:00 05:04:50 06:02:43 07:08:32 08:33:26 09:52:08 10:48:30 4,35 143
160. 4153 LAGUNA ALMERGE Ernesto PEÑA GUARA M SEN-M 02:09:53 03:18:58 04:54:26 05:52:58 07:01:52 08:32:10 09:50:56 10:48:41 4,35 144
161. 4310 ARAGONÉS NAVARRO Felix Corremon Trail M VET-M 02:09:28 03:21:39 04:52:47 05:51:46 07:02:59 08:33:53 09:51:00 10:48:51 4,35 52
162. 4038 AZPIAZU ALBERDI Pedro Artibai M.T. M MAST-M 02:11:10 03:38:19 05:11:14 06:13:45 07:20:22 08:48:40 09:59:42 10:52:03 4,32 19
163. 4087 CONDAL MILL Oriol GTC M SEN-M 02:01:34 03:12:02 04:56:25 05:55:18 07:05:40 08:27:40 09:56:11 10:54:49 4,31 147
164. 4133 GOÑI GOLDARACENA Iban Irrintzi M VET-M 02:04:33 03:24:49 05:00:45 06:03:04 07:13:01 08:37:12 09:58:55 10:56:11 4,3 53
165. 4159 LATAS SANTOLARIA Jesus M SEN-M 02:08:52 03:34:50 05:15:42 06:12:47 07:21:30 08:53:09 10:06:45 10:56:22 4,3 149
166. 4022 ARAGON VEGAS Guillermo Tierra Tragame M VET-M 02:05:10 03:23:12 04:58:36 05:54:44 07:08:40 08:32:18 09:58:52 10:57:16 4,29 54
167. 4072 CAMACHO HERRERO Juan MINDUNDIS TEAM M MAST-M 02:08:45 03:25:38 05:08:37 06:07:22 07:19:49 08:33:54 10:10:15 10:58:22 4,28 20
168. 4266 SANCHEZ TAPIA Paulino TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ M VET-M 02:12:06 03:33:28 05:14:55 06:16:13 07:21:03 08:43:26 10:06:36 10:59:00 4,28 55
169. 4284 TAMARA ESPOT Isabel TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ F SEN-F 02:12:19 03:33:31 05:15:02 06:16:14 07:21:07 08:43:29 10:06:38 10:59:01 4,28 17
170. 4052 BENEDE AISA Julio C.M. PIRINEOS M MAS+-M 02:02:26 03:20:14 04:49:44 05:49:51 06:57:35 08:40:23 09:45:56 10:59:34 4,28 1
171. 4013 ALONSO DE LEON Angel Luis MONTAÑA PEGASO M VET-M 02:10:32 03:34:00 05:10:33 06:10:55 07:23:54 08:47:46 10:04:53 10:59:36 4,28 56
172. 4089 CRESPO CASANOVA Pilar C.M. Los Arañones F SEN-F 02:14:01 03:35:20 05:15:37 06:15:35 07:27:31 08:49:48 10:08:15 11:00:50 4,27 18
173. 4065 CABALLERO CASTREJON Francisco Jose M SEN-M 02:14:44 03:34:13 05:15:15 06:12:44 07:24:35 08:55:19 10:12:35 11:00:59 4,27 155
174. 4033 ARTIGAS ALANYA Josep M MAST-M 02:14:40 03:37:55 05:20:10 06:22:22 07:32:05 08:47:29 10:10:32 11:01:20 4,26 21
175. 4180 MARTIN GARCIA Javier TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ M VET-M 02:11:21 03:27:51 05:01:12 06:00:31 07:14:20 08:41:39 10:15:32 11:06:59 4,23 57
176. 4080 CASADO CERVERA Jesus M VET-M 02:00:20 03:12:07 04:49:52 05:46:25 07:01:11 08:26:24 10:12:46 11:12:11 4,2 58
177. 4206 NAVARRO MIÑARRO Tòfol M VET-M 02:10:47 03:22:12 05:03:34 06:02:12 07:18:43 08:42:50 10:15:02 11:12:26 4,19 59
178. 4098 ELORZA VERGARA Carlos Arkail Peña Santa M MAST-M 02:22:55 03:49:44 05:25:29 06:23:05 07:38:35 09:05:23 10:23:02 11:15:44 4,17 22
179. 4002 ACOSTA FERRERAS Victor PEDRIZA MANZANARES M VET-M 02:14:12 03:46:17 05:30:06 06:37:26 07:49:03 09:17:04 10:32:15 11:17:32 4,16 60
180. 4197 MUÑOZ DUQUE Carlos Panticosa Esqui M VET-M 02:09:56 03:27:22 05:06:14 06:03:39 07:17:56 08:50:29 10:13:31 11:18:45 4,15 61
181. 4169 LÓPEZ-SÁNCHEZ Enrique M VET-M 02:10:02 03:27:28 05:06:18 06:03:54 07:17:46 08:50:32 10:22:40 11:18:45 4,15 62
182. 4090 CUTILLAS MARCO Carmelo M SEN-M 02:02:20 03:28:24 05:07:45 06:11:47 07:23:18 08:57:20 10:23:36 11:19:50 4,15 164
183. 4041 BADETZ David TEAM XURIAK M SEN-M 02:14:46 03:42:17 05:21:44 06:25:04 07:35:29 08:56:05 10:25:06 11:21:07 4,14 165
184. 4069 CALONGE PRADILLO Santiago mayencos-jaca M MAS+-M 02:04:14 03:31:59 05:14:17 06:15:42 07:26:35 08:53:10 10:20:10 11:24:11 4,12 2
185. 4096 EIRAS ABELEDO Adrian CIMAS-DGA M SEN-M 02:11:17 03:27:55 05:03:41 05:56:58 07:13:22 08:38:11 10:17:55 11:25:49 4,11 167
186. 4157 LAPLAZA VIGUER Adolfo M VET-M 02:08:38 03:27:01 05:07:21 05:59:47 07:18:07 08:56:27 10:20:04 11:26:01 4,11 63
187. 4268 SANCHO MARTÍNEZ Vicente M SEN-M 02:08:51 03:30:10 05:11:00 06:13:27 07:22:16 08:56:33 10:23:51 11:26:02 4,11 169
188. 4060 BORRAS CUEVAS Kike M VET-M 02:13:33 03:34:07 05:14:22 06:11:57 07:24:56 08:51:11 10:20:55 11:26:32 4,11 64
189. 4308 BORRÁS CUEVAS Michel PEÑA GUARA M MAST-M 02:13:34 03:34:09 05:13:59 06:11:55 07:25:10 08:54:24 10:21:11 11:26:33 4,11 23
190. 4105 FAIREN CASALS Miquel PEDALA.CAT M VET-M 02:25:23 03:45:55 05:32:06 06:32:53 07:38:45 08:41:01 10:33:04 11:26:50 4,11 65
191. 4168 LÓPEZ DE TORRES Daniel C. Montaña Pirineos M VET-M 02:17:01 03:53:29 05:43:34 06:44:07 07:55:41 09:22:38 10:37:48 11:28:20 4,1 66
192. 4051 BENAVENT ESCRIVA Amadeo Serra vernissa M VET-M 02:22:52 03:39:01 05:27:43 06:24:54 07:39:38 09:10:50 10:38:37 11:29:16 4,09 67
193. 4258 RUIZ CANTERO Apolonio M SEN-M 02:13:42 03:29:04 05:04:31 06:03:39 07:18:04 08:55:21 10:26:45 11:31:12 4,08 175
194. 4299 VELAYOS DIEGUEZ Laura F SEN-F 02:18:28 03:46:50 05:31:35 06:35:11 07:47:28 09:14:54 10:37:25 11:34:53 4,06 19
195. 4077 CANTALEJO GARCÍA Juan Carlos BANDOLEROS GUADARRAM M VET-M 02:18:25 03:46:52 05:31:38 06:35:13 07:47:32 09:14:54 10:36:54 11:34:54 4,06 68
196. 4121 GARCÍA SERRANO Vanesa Forus Coslada F SEN-F 02:19:32 03:45:19 05:35:20 06:37:15 07:55:32 09:10:29 10:44:04 11:35:53 4,05 20
197. 4031 ARREGUI PLAZAOLA Iñaki 42195.es M VET-M 02:24:37 03:44:59 05:33:39 06:32:04 07:49:05 09:21:01 10:46:42 11:43:22 4,01 69
198. 4165 LLORENTE MARCUELLO Jorge TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ M SEN-M 02:15:37 03:54:59 05:37:16 06:35:15 07:42:19 09:30:51 10:52:21 11:43:53 4,01 178
199. 4115 GARCES Karine F VET-F 02:12:53 03:37:44 05:28:04 06:32:45 07:44:30 09:20:10 10:51:16 11:45:57 3,99 9
200. 4035 AVILA TAPIAL Eva Maria MTB Gigantes F SEN-F 02:08:34 03:35:22 05:15:10 06:27:11 07:38:10 09:11:54 10:47:18 11:49:48 3,97 22
201. 4237 RAMIREZ SANTOS Jorge M SEN-M 02:20:50 03:46:55 05:35:13 06:37:22 07:55:38 09:25:29 10:52:15 11:52:29 3,96 179
202. 4151 JIMÉNEZ ROCA Juan José M VET-M 02:19:34 03:45:22 05:33:33 06:37:19 07:54:41 09:10:24 10:52:07 11:52:30 3,96 70
203. 4161 LEÓN CALSO Efrén M SEN-M 02:21:07 03:45:25 05:33:53 06:37:13 07:54:06 09:25:31 10:52:12 11:52:30 3,96 181
204. 4154 LAMPREAVE CARRILLO Javier M SEN-M 02:14:53 03:45:24 05:40:26 06:43:01 08:02:48 09:44:50 11:01:23 11:56:44 3,93 182
205. 4226 PEREZ LOPEZ Daniel BAGIL TEAM M VET-M 02:09:47 03:32:54 05:10:40 06:11:01 07:26:38 08:55:35 10:43:15 11:59:11 3,92 71
206. 4135 GOULAY William M VET-M 02:14:21 03:35:01 05:15:31 06:18:51 07:27:42 08:58:07 10:49:47 12:00:10 3,92 72
207. 4122 GARCIA TORRECILLA Joaquin M VET-M 02:14:07 03:46:25 05:29:42 06:37:33 07:49:18 09:36:47 10:52:18 12:01:12 3,91 73
208. 4213 ORTEGA ROMANOS Víctor C. Montaña Pirineos M SEN-M 02:12:22 03:37:50 05:29:06 06:34:40 07:53:53 09:39:09 11:04:51 12:04:03 3,89 186
209. 4149 IRUJO BERUETE Carlos alcorce jaca M MAST-M 02:03:40 03:30:33 05:25:11 06:31:51 07:51:14 09:34:49 11:03:00 12:04:08 3,89 24
210. 4192 MORÁN HERNÁNDEZ David CDETM PEDREZUELA M VET-M 02:13:29 03:56:29 05:45:50 07:06:24 08:22:57 10:05:14 11:11:29 12:04:11 3,89 74
211. 4102 ESTEBAN HUCHE Clara F VET-F 02:25:21 03:59:51 05:48:56 07:01:08 08:12:08 09:48:05 11:17:06 12:11:06 3,86 10
212. 4079 CARRICA AZCARRAGA Maite F VET-F 02:09:32 03:21:36 05:08:55 06:05:37 07:26:04 09:01:25 11:06:20 12:17:32 3,82 11
213. 4306 ZULAIKA SAN PEDRO Adrian Vasco de Camping Elk M VET-M 02:09:31 03:21:33 05:08:52 06:05:34 07:25:58 09:01:08 11:06:17 12:17:35 3,82 75
214. 4223 PEREZ BORJABAD Nacho M VET-M 02:19:38 03:45:13 05:35:05 06:39:03 07:56:24 09:38:43 11:15:26 12:18:54 3,82 76
215. 4138 GUTIERREZ DIAZ Luis C.D. YANIRO M MAST-M 02:23:53 04:00:01 05:49:59 07:01:26 08:13:46 10:05:55 11:23:00 12:18:56 3,82 25
216. 4103 ESTENAGA POVEDA Oier MERCEDES BENZ M SEN-M 02:20:12 03:37:46 05:33:42 06:22:43 07:43:15 09:26:42 11:11:45 12:19:06 3,82 192
217. 4160 LÁZARO MARISCAL Sergio LEVANTATE Y CORRE M SEN-M 02:12:40 03:44:32 05:36:04 06:46:22 08:04:21 09:44:20 11:08:55 12:20:51 3,81 193
218. 4074 CAMPOVERDE VALDEZ Monica LEVANTATE Y CORRE F SEN-F 02:13:25 03:44:31 05:35:59 06:46:20 08:03:56 09:44:20 11:08:17 12:20:51 3,81 25
219. 4282 SORIANO MARTÍNEZ Antonio José GRUPMUNTANYA MONOVER M SEN-M 02:09:39 03:34:47 05:17:04 06:27:20 07:50:03 09:41:37 11:04:48 12:21:34 3,8 194
220. 4208 NOGUERA BERNAL Jose Javier SPOR-TI M VET-M 03:28:46 05:13:03 06:17:49 07:34:53 09:14:07 11:22:45 12:32:10 3,75 77
221. 4110 FERRER PELIGERO Rafael TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ M SEN-M 02:11:49 03:41:41 05:31:30 06:44:10 08:09:32 09:48:50 11:28:55 12:37:58 3,72 196
222. 4227 PHILIPPE Pichon M MAST-M 02:10:57 03:47:26 05:46:46 07:02:26 08:15:53 09:55:12 11:31:49 12:44:26 3,69 26
223. 4296 URTASUN ECHEVERRIA David EuskaldunaMendiTalde M VET-M 02:10:45 03:47:42 05:45:11 06:51:41 08:09:51 10:12:12 11:38:55 13:03:51 3,6 78
224. 4040 AZURMENDI LASA Aitor Bidebieta M.E. M SEN-M 02:12:25 03:47:44 05:45:04 06:51:52 08:10:13 10:12:08 11:38:58 13:03:52 3,6 199
225. 4093 DELGADO MATEU Ivan TRAIL RUNNING ZGZ M VET-M 02:15:54 03:55:05 05:53:45 07:08:40 08:30:25 10:22:45 11:55:32 13:06:20 3,59 79
226. 4010 ALIAGA DAVID Gemma F SEN-F 02:22:45 03:55:41 05:45:18 07:03:32 08:12:23 10:06:43 11:51:09 13:12:05 3,56 26
227. 4011 ALIAGA DAVID Marc CECMO M SEN-M 02:12:57 03:39:38 05:25:50 06:30:44 08:12:17 10:06:43 11:51:05 13:12:05 3,56 201
228. 4003 AGUADO MIGUEL Eusebio Tierra Tragame M MAST-M 02:11:14 03:31:26 05:34:04 06:37:10 08:12:46 10:16:03 11:59:43 13:20:29 3,52 27
229. 4320 MARTIN RAMOS Toni dreamschaser M MAST-M 02:09:44 03:56:39 05:45:45 07:06:21 08:25:53 10:36:08 12:06:06 13:20:29 3,52 28
230. 4146 IGUAL SÁNCHEZ Sònia F VET-F 02:19:48 03:55:37 05:54:52 07:11:31 08:33:35 10:38:37 12:14:51 13:29:32 3,48 12
231. 4015 ALONSO VALDOR Carlos PEJESER M VET-M 02:21:50 04:01:32 05:55:15 07:11:29 08:40:27 10:38:37 12:25:28 13:37:06 3,45 80
232. 4189 MIRANDA ROJO Nacho CRM M VET-M 02:13:16 03:55:08 05:57:42 07:11:48 08:48:19 10:53:19 12:30:34 13:41:30 3,43 81
233. 4302 YARZA PEREZ Jose Miguel AD PEGASO M MAST-M 02:13:09 03:55:11 05:57:39 07:11:51 08:49:56 10:53:17 12:30:38 13:41:32 3,43 29
234. 4100 ERWAN Picolo T3TEAM M VET-M 02:35:32 04:08:15 06:10:25 07:17:48 08:41:22 10:16:43 12:39:30 13:57:41 3,37 82
235. 4113 GALLARDO ALVAREZ Jose M VET-M 02:33:28 04:08:40 06:18:42 07:37:51 09:12:19 11:11:05 12:40:58 14:03:06 3,34 83
236. 4126 GIL YENES Roberto MONTAÑA PEGASO M VET-M 02:22:12 04:15:38 06:24:07 07:41:55 09:07:20 11:00:17 12:48:10 14:16:00 3,29 84
237. 4312 IRIGARAY Miguel M SEN-M 02:34:09 04:25:17 06:19:16 07:39:00 09:02:04 11:48:27 13:07:54 14:32:43 3,23 210
238. 4194 MORENO SENOSIAIN Francisco M SEN-M 02:36:39 04:25:08 06:21:14 07:38:54 09:07:33 11:48:26 13:07:56 14:32:45 3,23 211
 – 4081 CASTIELLA ROMERO Vicente PEÑA GUARA M VET-M Retirado
 – 4272 SANTOS GARRIDO Daniel C.T. TRIPITORRA M SEN-M 01:37:50 02:50:12 Retirado
 – 4301 VILLEGAS FORN Núria F VET-F 01:43:05 02:54:02 Retirado
 – 4277 SHELLEY Claire F VET-F 02:12:29 Retirado
 – 4014 ALONSO PEDRAZA Domingo Chiprunningtrail M VET-M 02:34:21 04:05:10 Retirado
 – 4120 GARCIA SERRANO Roberto M SEN-M 02:24:04 04:25:15 Retirado
 – 4204 NAVARRO LARRAZ Ramón M SEN-M 01:46:58 02:40:49 03:57:09 Retirado
 – 4196 MUÑOZ BLÁZQUEZ Alberto C.M. Guadalupe M SEN-M 02:33:25 04:43:40 Retirado
 – 4114 GAMARRO SALIDO Cynthia TRAILRUNNING ARRIATE F SEN-F 02:48:09 04:54:36 Retirado
 – 4076 CANO OLIVERA Carlos M SEN-M 02:24:33 04:43:43 Retirado
 – 4295 URIBETXEBARRIA LEGORBURU Iban Zaldai mendi taldea M SEN-M 01:49:13 02:44:48 04:02:29 Retirado
 – 4269 SANTAMANS BATALLER Christian Serra vernissa M VET-M 01:44:39 03:00:02 04:26:02 05:49:56 08:05:02 Retirado
 – 4235 PRADO Eneko M SEN-M 01:32:33 02:24:30 03:32:07 04:13:19 05:01:24 Retirado
 – 4032 ARRILUZEA SAIZ Xabier Alluitz m.t. M SEN-M 01:45:48 02:40:46 03:56:28 04:37:36 05:29:30 Retirado
 – 4088 CONTRERAS LAG Gaizka Benetan-Gasteiz M VET-M 01:42:54 02:37:19 03:51:38 04:38:38 05:34:59 Retirado
 – 4082 CASTIELLA SANCHEZ OSTIZ Miguel coentrena M SEN-M 01:33:12 02:27:25 03:40:30 04:34:57 05:34:56 Retirado
 – 4092 DEL CACHO SALICIO Pedro Jose Correr en Madrid M MAST-M 02:40:37 04:35:41 07:04:42 08:31:35 Retirado
 – 4118 GARCIA NOGALES Manuel Tierra Tragame M MAST-M 02:04:53 03:14:36 04:47:34 05:47:21 07:12:43 Retirado
 – 4297 VALERO EXPOSITO Maria Reyes Obrint Traça F VET-F 02:00:47 03:34:19 05:10:55 06:24:43 07:31:55 09:09:45 Retirado
 – 4200 MURGUZUR BOLINAGA Asier M SEN-M 02:04:03 03:03:32 04:52:18 05:49:19 07:40:30 Retirado
 – 4311 PEREZ LOPEZ Juan Carlos M VET-M 02:14:48 03:35:54 05:31:42 06:35:34 08:12:31 13:50:53 Retirado
 – 4274 SANZ LÓPEZ Juan M MAST-M 02:22:42 03:55:43 05:44:26 07:03:34 08:15:18 11:04:18 Retirado
 – 4278 SOLA MARTÍNEZ Adrián Stadium Casablanca M SEN-M 02:11:03 03:41:43 05:16:06 06:13:31 07:24:22 08:54:16 Retirado
 – 4119 GARCÍA PÉREZ José Miguel Corredores del Ebro M SEN-M 02:06:05 03:24:47 05:19:32 06:16:17 07:36:56 Retirado
 – 4209 OBAYA FERNANDEZ Samuel PROZIS TEAM M SEN-M 01:33:29 02:20:10 03:25:06 04:03:27 04:53:02 06:19:52 Retirado
 – 4270 SANTAMARIA PALACIOS Santiago M VET-M 02:11:07 03:25:16 05:02:30 06:01:45 07:20:33 08:53:43 Retirado