Pl. Bib Surname, name Cat Sx Balneario de Panticosa Ref. Bachimaña Respomuso Sallent de Gallego Time Gap
1 8 NAVARRO JIMENEZ Kiko SEN-M M sáb 09:13 (2) sáb 12:00 (2) sáb 13:48 (2) sáb 17:05 (1,+1) 13h52’39
2 166 TEJERO MADRIGAL Sergio Luís SEN-M M sáb 09:20 (6) sáb 12:00 (2,+4) sáb 13:48 (3,-1) sáb 17:17 (2,+1) 14h06’00 at 13’21
3 161 RAMOT Jordi SEN-M M sáb 09:21 (8) sáb 12:17 (7,+1) sáb 14:12 (6,+1) sáb 17:46 (5,+1) 14h21’04 at 28’25
4 9 BALLESTER GOMEZ Pepelu SEN-M M sáb 09:05 (1) sáb 12:01 (4,-3) sáb 13:48 (4) sáb 17:30 (3,+1) 14h22’14 at 29’35
5 114 ARTIGUE RODRIGUEZ Felipe SEN-M M sáb 09:39 (17) sáb 12:38 (14,+3) sáb 14:34 (11,+3) sáb 18:16 (8,+3) 14h50’44 at 58’05
6 189 MARTI COLOM Pau VET-M M sáb 09:23 (11) sáb 12:24 (9,+2) sáb 14:25 (7,+2) sáb 18:12 (7) 14h57’49 at 1h05’10
7 5 ALESON ORBEGOZO Imanol SEN-M M sáb 09:30 (15) sáb 12:32 (10,+5) sáb 14:25 (8,+2) sáb 18:18 (9,-1) 15h14’43 at 1h22’04
8 13 TORRIJO VICENTE DE VERA Daniel SEN-M M sáb 09:48 (27) sáb 12:56 (19,+8) sáb 15:04 (17,+2) sáb 18:44 (11,+6) 15h22’22 at 1h29’43
9 193 SANTIN DE CELIS Carlos SEN-M M sáb 09:55 (32) sáb 13:06 (25,+7) sáb 15:15 (24,+1) sáb 18:44 (12,+12) 15h26’38 at 1h33’59
10 6 FRECHILLA TOLEDO Raúl SEN-M M sáb 09:38 (16) sáb 12:38 (12,+4) sáb 14:35 (12) sáb 18:31 (10,+2) 15h35’01 at 1h42’22
11 61 ISUNTZA ZELAIA Txomin SEN-M M sáb 09:30 (14) sáb 12:38 (13,+1) sáb 14:39 (14,-1) sáb 18:45 (13,+1) 15h44’59 at 1h52’20
12 3 JULIÀ BONMATÍ Arnau SEN-M M sáb 09:17 (5) sáb 12:13 (6,-1) sáb 14:33 (10,-4) sáb 17:46 (6,+4) 15h52’37 at 1h59’58
13 132 MARTIN GOMEZ Oscar SEN-M M sáb 10:17 (60) sáb 13:20 (35,+25) sáb 15:20 (27,+8) sáb 19:03 (15,+12) 15h55’08 at 2h02’29
14 186 ALVAREZ PELAEZ Javier SEN-M M sáb 09:48 (26) sáb 12:56 (18,+8) sáb 15:03 (16,+2) sáb 19:03 (16) 15h57’57 at 2h05’18
15 38 AYALA KORTABARRIA Aitor SEN-M M sáb 09:29 (13) sáb 12:32 (11,+2) sáb 14:32 (9,+2) sáb 18:46 (14,-5) 16h08’10 at 2h15’31
16 195 MORAN ALONSO Carlos VET-M M sáb 09:57 (37) sáb 13:10 (29,+8) sáb 15:16 (26,+3) sáb 19:14 (18,+8) 16h15’40 at 2h23’01
17 12 REBULLIDA FABRA David SEN-M M sáb 09:22 (10) sáb 12:48 (15,-5) sáb 14:55 (15) sáb 19:03 (17,-2) 16h25’10 at 2h32’31
18 14 BENITO Jose V. SEN-M M sáb 09:55 (33) sáb 13:14 (31,+2) sáb 15:24 (28,+3) sáb 19:29 (22,+6) 16h27’11 at 2h34’32
19 10 SILVA Bruno SEN-M M sáb 09:42 (21) sáb 13:10 (28,-7) sáb 15:13 (19,+9) sáb 19:21 (19) 16h29’52 at 2h37’13
20 64 LLO Alejandro SEN-M M sáb 09:50 (28) sáb 13:03 (23,+5) sáb 15:13 (21,+2) sáb 19:28 (20,+1) 16h44’06 at 2h51’27
21 94 TOMAS HINOJOSA Fernando SEN-M M sáb 09:48 (25) sáb 13:01 (20,+5) sáb 15:13 (20) sáb 19:29 (21,-1) 16h44’14 at 2h51’35
22 179 COLOMBO Matteo SEN-M M sáb 09:44 (22) sáb 13:07 (26,-4) sáb 15:33 (32,-6) sáb 19:46 (25,+7) 16h45’47 at 2h53’08
23 149 CORNELLA PUY Jordi VET-M M sáb 10:08 (46) sáb 13:25 (37,+9) sáb 15:46 (36,+1) sáb 19:55 (27,+9) 16h46’43 at 2h54’04
24 57 MANCISIDOR Igon SEN-M M sáb 09:46 (24) sáb 12:54 (17,+7) sáb 15:27 (29,-12) sáb 19:38 (23,+6) 16h52’38 at 2h59’59
25 105 AGUSTIN GARC Javier SEN-M M sáb 09:41 (18) sáb 13:02 (22,-4) sáb 15:15 (22) sáb 19:56 (28,-6) 17h04’14 at 3h11’35
26 69 BEGIRISTAIN GOIBURU Aitor SEN-M M sáb 10:17 (59) sáb 13:31 (43,+16) sáb 15:39 (34,+9) sáb 19:44 (24,+10) 17h05’08 at 3h12’29
27 85 CANTON Mickael SEN-M M sáb 10:01 (43) sáb 13:30 (41,+2) sáb 15:47 (37,+4) sáb 20:03 (30,+7) 17h06’15 at 3h13’36
28 49 ALTHABE Laurent SEN-M M sáb 09:58 (38) sáb 13:17 (32,+6) sáb 15:39 (33,-1) sáb 20:06 (32,+1) 17h07’57 at 3h15’18
29 141 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ Miguel VET-M M sáb 09:56 (35) sáb 13:08 (27,+8) sáb 15:16 (25,+2) sáb 19:54 (26,-1) 17h10’14 at 3h17’35
30 155 AMEZAGA ALBIZU Unai SEN-M M sáb 09:59 (42) sáb 13:27 (39,+3) sáb 15:42 (35,+4) sáb 20:05 (31,+4) 17h24’42 at 3h32’03
31 48 RIPODAS PEREZ Gorka SEN-M M sáb 10:09 (47) sáb 13:49 (46,+1) sáb 15:59 (41,+5) sáb 20:13 (33,+8) 17h26’35 at 3h33’56
32 153 FREITAS Sidónio VET-M M sáb 09:53 (31) sáb 13:31 (42,-11) sáb 15:53 (40,+2) sáb 20:24 (36,+4) 17h32’04 at 3h39’25
33 52 EULACIA Clément SEN-M M sáb 09:58 (40) sáb 13:27 (38,+2) sáb 15:50 (38) sáb 20:22 (34,+4) 17h47’15 at 3h54’36
34 96 LANNE Daniel VET-M M sáb 09:59 (41) sáb 13:28 (40,+1) sáb 15:51 (39,+1) sáb 20:22 (35,+4) 17h47’16 at 3h54’37
35 221 MARTINEZ URRUZOLA Nerea VET-F F sáb 10:21 (62) sáb 13:49 (49,+13) sáb 16:00 (42,+7) sáb 20:36 (38,+4) 17h50’14 at 3h57’35
36 185 PEROZO MOSQUERO Manuel VET-M M sáb 10:01 (44) sáb 13:18 (33,+11) sáb 15:30 (30,+3) sáb 20:00 (29,+1) 17h50’18 at 3h57’39
37 34 SANZ CAVA Jose Ramon SEN-M M sáb 09:22 (9) sáb 13:05 (24,-15) sáb 15:32 (31,-7) sáb 20:34 (37,-6) 18h07’27 at 4h14’48
38 187 TRIEBEL NUÑEZ Pau SEN-M M sáb 10:35 (75) sáb 14:24 (67,+8) sáb 16:47 (58,+9) sáb 21:09 (43,+15) 18h08’05 at 4h15’26
39 178 GRACIA LANAU Alfredo SEN-M M sáb 10:10 (51) sáb 13:49 (47,+4) sáb 16:15 (45,+2) sáb 21:04 (40,+5) 18h24’16 at 4h31’37
40 163 ERDOCIAIN GIL Hector SEN-M M sáb 09:58 (39) sáb 13:48 (45,-6) sáb 16:17 (47,-2) sáb 21:04 (40,+7) 18h24’17 at 4h31’38
41 110 ITURBE AROZENA Haritz SEN-M M sáb 10:24 (67) sáb 14:11 (59,+8) sáb 16:36 (50,+9) sáb 21:15 (45,+5) 18h35’12 at 4h42’33
42 173 GOIKOETXEA IZAGIRRE Jakes SEN-M M sáb 10:24 (66) sáb 14:11 (60,+6) sáb 16:36 (51,+9) sáb 21:15 (44,+7) 18h35’15 at 4h42’36
43 45 NOVALES GALINDEZ Fernando SEN-M M sáb 10:24 (65) sáb 13:49 (48,+17) sáb 16:10 (44,+4) sáb 20:47 (39,+5) 18h36’17 at 4h43’38
44 183 PAJARES ROJO Javier SEN-M M sáb 10:35 (77) sáb 14:26 (69,+8) sáb 17:03 (68,+1) sáb 21:26 (50,+18) 18h38’36 at 4h45’57
45 144 ADRIEN Berthalon SEN-M M sáb 10:20 (61) sáb 13:50 (50,+11) sáb 16:15 (46,+4) sáb 21:24 (48,-2) 18h40’08 at 4h47’29
46 129 ZUMETA ARTOLA Garikoitz SEN-M M sáb 10:32 (74) sáb 14:33 (78,-4) sáb 16:58 (66,+12) sáb 21:29 (52,+14) 18h41’18 at 4h48’39
47 192 VILLUENDAS PALOBART Ramon SEN-M M sáb 10:10 (48) sáb 14:01 (52,-4) sáb 16:28 (49,+3) sáb 21:26 (51,-2) 18h42’43 at 4h50’04
48 91 SUBIAS OLIVAN Jorge VET-M M sáb 10:24 (64) sáb 14:11 (58,+6) sáb 16:36 (52,+6) sáb 21:20 (46,+6) 18h43’21 at 4h50’42
49 90 LAFUENTE GARCIA-UBERO Carlos SEN-M M sáb 10:16 (56) sáb 14:11 (56) sáb 16:43 (55,+1) sáb 21:24 (47,+8) 18h45’44 at 4h53’05
50 172 BLANCO RODRÍGUEZ Borja SEN-M M sáb 10:36 (83) sáb 14:34 (79,+4) sáb 17:07 (70,+9) sáb 21:42 (56,+14) 18h48’35 at 4h55’56
51 126 GONZALEZ SAENZ Jacinto SEN-M M sáb 10:36 (84) sáb 14:34 (82,+2) sáb 17:06 (69,+13) sáb 21:42 (55,+14) 18h48’40 at 4h56’01
52 86 ARANJUELO LOZANO Jose Angel VET-M M sáb 10:28 (69) sáb 14:10 (54,+15) sáb 16:37 (53,+1) sáb 21:38 (53) 18h53’55 at 5h01’16
53 191 CASTEGNARO Leonardo VET-M M sáb 10:55 (102) sáb 14:45 (88,+14) sáb 17:15 (76,+12) sáb 21:44 (57,+19) 19h01’42 at 5h09’03
54 127 MARTINEZ FIGUEROLA Bernat VET-M M sáb 10:37 (86) sáb 14:33 (76,+10) sáb 16:57 (65,+11) sáb 21:39 (54,+11) 19h10’32 at 5h17’53
55 100 VICENTE RIPOLL Chabi SEN-M M sáb 10:16 (53) sáb 14:10 (53) sáb 16:42 (54,-1) sáb 21:48 (58,-4) 19h15’42 at 5h23’03
56 22 LARRAÑAGA URIEN Aran SEN-F F sáb 10:44 (91) sáb 14:30 (73,+18) sáb 16:57 (64,+9) sáb 21:49 (60,+4) 19h16’15 at 5h23’36
57 164 LEFORT Matthieu SEN-M M sáb 10:35 (80) sáb 14:35 (84,-4) sáb 17:25 (85,-1) sáb 22:12 (70,+15) 19h16’20 at 5h23’41
58 135 LIJO PEREZ Xabier VET-M M sáb 10:50 (97) sáb 14:30 (72,+25) sáb 16:57 (63,+9) sáb 21:49 (59,+4) 19h16’33 at 5h23’54
59 95 RUBIO MARTINEZ Patxi SEN-M M sáb 10:44 (91) sáb 14:30 (74,+17) sáb 16:57 (62,+12) sáb 21:49 (61,+1) 19h16’36 at 5h23’57
60 106 VILALTA I BERENGUERAS Salvador SEN-M M sáb 10:16 (55) sáb 13:59 (51,+4) sáb 16:22 (48,+3) sáb 21:25 (49,-1) 19h19’44 at 5h27’05
61 63 MORENO Jose Antonio SEN-M M sáb 09:55 (34) sáb 14:10 (55,-21) sáb 16:51 (59,-4) sáb 22:19 (75,-16) 19h20’49 at 5h28’10
62 158 ORDOÑO ALONSO Ion SEN-M M sáb 10:35 (77) sáb 14:29 (71,+6) sáb 17:15 (77,-6) sáb 22:00 (62,+15) 19h22’15 at 5h29’36
63 29 GAMBOA SANTORCUATO Ibon SEN-M M sáb 10:35 (80) sáb 14:32 (75,+5) sáb 17:15 (72,+3) sáb 22:02 (64,+8) 19h22’15 at 5h29’36
64 54 BARRIACH GAYA Jaume SEN-M M sáb 10:44 (94) sáb 14:51 (92,+2) sáb 17:27 (88,+4) sáb 22:18 (73,+15) 19h22’19 at 5h29’40
65 143 ESQUINAS RINCON Antonio VET-M M sáb 10:36 (85) sáb 14:34 (81,+4) sáb 17:16 (80,+1) sáb 22:06 (68,+12) 19h41’43 at 5h49’04
66 47 UNZUE IRIBARREN Ruperto SEN-M M sáb 10:28 (68) sáb 14:15 (63,+5) sáb 16:51 (60,+3) sáb 22:05 (67,-7) 19h43’43 at 5h51’04
67 119 ANTUNES VERNE Pedro SEN-M M sáb 10:16 (57) sáb 14:23 (66,-9) sáb 17:16 (79,-13) sáb 22:00 (63,+16) 19h43’47 at 5h51’08
68 180 THIRANT Gerald SEN-M M sáb 10:16 (54) sáb 14:11 (61,-7) sáb 16:46 (57,+4) sáb 22:03 (65,-8) 19h46’55 at 5h54’16
69 35 SELVA Pierre SEN-M M sáb 10:04 (45) sáb 14:11 (57,-12) sáb 16:46 (56,+1) sáb 22:03 (65,-9) 19h46’59 at 5h54’20
70 79 AGIRREZABALAGA NUÑEZ Iñaki SEN-M M sáb 10:49 (96) sáb 14:33 (77,+19) sáb 17:15 (73,+4) sáb 22:17 (72,+1) 19h50’48 at 5h58’09
71 137 APESTEGUÍA IRIGOYEN Pablo SEN-M M sáb 10:58 (106) sáb 15:05 (97,+9) sáb 17:44 (91,+6) sáb 22:36 (81,+10) 19h54’30 at 6h01’51
72 146 GIMENEZ HERNANANDEZ Ricard VET-M M sáb 10:29 (71) sáb 14:50 (89,-18) sáb 17:21 (82,+7) sáb 22:19 (74,+8) 19h57’24 at 6h04’45
73 157 RODRIGUEZ GALVAN Christian SEN-M M sáb 10:44 (93) sáb 14:50 (90,+3) sáb 17:21 (81,+9) sáb 22:19 (76,+5) 19h57’26 at 6h04’47
74 156 MASSIGNAN Massimo SEN-M M sáb 10:55 (100) sáb 14:45 (87,+13) sáb 17:22 (83,+4) sáb 22:20 (77,+6) 20h00’47 at 6h08’08
75 87 APARICIO AGUILERA Salvador VET-M M sáb 10:57 (105) sáb 14:52 (93,+12) sáb 17:28 (89,+4) sáb 22:40 (82,+7) 20h09’21 at 6h16’42
76 182 PAJARES ROJO Sergio SEN-M M sáb 10:35 (77) sáb 14:26 (70,+7) sáb 17:15 (74,-4) sáb 22:24 (80,-6) 20h10’56 at 6h18’17
77 162 GABRIEL-ROBERT Haristoy VET-M M sáb 10:35 (82) sáb 14:23 (64,+18) sáb 17:03 (67,-3) sáb 22:23 (79,-12) 20h11’00 at 6h18’21
78 124 FERRER BORRAS Nestor VET-M M sáb 10:32 (73) sáb 15:00 (96,-23) sáb 17:24 (84,+12) sáb 22:55 (88,-4) 20h14’45 at 6h22’06
79 136 AGIRRE ARRIETA Gabirel SEN-M M sáb 10:57 (104) sáb 14:51 (91,+13) sáb 17:15 (78,+13) sáb 22:17 (71,+7) 20h15’35 at 6h22’56
80 125 PALLARES NAVARRO Lluis SEN-M M sáb 10:41 (89) sáb 14:34 (80,+9) sáb 17:14 (71,+9) sáb 22:11 (69,+2) 20h15’37 at 6h22’58
81 58 FONSECA VILLAVERDE Manuel SEN-M M sáb 10:31 (72) sáb 14:45 (86,-14) sáb 17:29 (90,-4) sáb 22:48 (85,+5) 20h24’51 at 6h32’12
82 20 PIERRE Toussaint SEN-M M sáb 10:10 (49) sáb 14:23 (65,-16) sáb 16:57 (61,+4) sáb 22:48 (83,-22) 20h24’51 at 6h32’12
83 51 TILHAC Eric VET-M M sáb 10:40 (88) sáb 14:55 (94,-6) sáb 17:27 (87,+7) sáb 22:48 (84,+3) 20h24’53 at 6h32’14
84 206 PAU Jordán SEN-M M sáb 11:00 (108) sáb 15:07 (98,+10) sáb 17:47 (92,+6) sáb 22:56 (89,+3) 20h25’23 at 6h32’44
85 177 GINER VILLANOVA José Maria SEN-M M sáb 11:00 (109) sáb 15:09 (99,+10) sáb 17:51 (94,+5) sáb 22:54 (87,+7) 20h33’48 at 6h41’09
86 73 BLESA MARTINEZ Enrique SEN-M M sáb 10:55 (101) sáb 15:12 (101) sáb 17:52 (95,+6) sáb 22:54 (86,+9) 20h33’50 at 6h41’11
87 170 CABALLERO HERNÁNDEZ Ivan SEN-M M sáb 10:28 (70) sáb 14:34 (83,-13) sáb 17:15 (75,+8) sáb 22:57 (90,-15) 20h49’33 at 6h56’54
88 118 MARQUIBEZ BLANCO Eduardo SEN-M M sáb 10:54 (99) sáb 15:10 (100,-1) sáb 17:54 (96,+4) sáb 23:11 (91,+5) 21h02’29 at 7h09’50
89 133 REAL PEREZ Manuel VET-M M sáb 10:59 (107) sáb 15:00 (95,+12) sáb 18:08 (97,-2) sáb 23:38 (92,+5) 21h20’42 at 7h28’03
90 16 FORN MUNNÉ Teresa VET-F F sáb 11:04 (115) sáb 15:15 (102,+13) sáb 18:14 (98,+4) sáb 23:45 (93,+5) 21h31’03 at 7h38’24
91 78 PATY Jonathan SEN-M M sáb 11:08 (119) sáb 15:46 (108,+11) sáb 18:39 (103,+5) sáb 23:50 (94,+9) 21h38’47 at 7h46’08
92 103 TOLEDO GUERRERO Manolo SEN-M M sáb 11:20 (127) sáb 15:56 (115,+12) sáb 19:09 (110,+5) dom 00:49 (100,+10) 22h07’15 at 8h14’36
93 194 CERDAN PEREZ Manuel VET-M M sáb 11:11 (121) sáb 15:28 (103,+18) sáb 18:32 (99,+4) dom 00:43 (96,+3) 22h23’48 at 8h31’09
94 148 AGUILERA FIGUEROLA Alex SEN-M M sáb 11:08 (120) sáb 15:46 (109,+11) sáb 18:51 (104,+5) dom 00:43 (97,+7) 22h27’23 at 8h34’44
95 104 SAINZ GUTIÉRREZ Roberto SEN-M M sáb 11:01 (110) sáb 15:35 (104,+6) sáb 18:33 (100,+4) dom 00:43 (95,+5) 22h38’52 at 8h46’13
96 111 VENTURA TEIXIDO Tomas SEN-M M sáb 11:24 (128) sáb 15:39 (105,+23) sáb 18:34 (102,+3) dom 00:45 (98,+4) 23h00’07 at 9h07’28
97 97 FORGET Nicolas VET-M M sáb 10:51 (98) sáb 15:45 (106,-8) sáb 18:52 (105,+1) dom 00:45 (99,+6) 23h00’08 at 9h07’29
98 71 RODRIGO PEREZ Roberto VET-M M sáb 11:28 (130) sáb 16:12 (121,+9) sáb 19:21 (114,+7) dom 01:24 (102,+12) 23h02’47 at 9h10’08
99 145 HERNANDO PILARCES Angel SEN-M M sáb 11:07 (118) sáb 16:12 (120,-2) sáb 19:21 (115,+5) dom 01:24 (101,+14) 23h02’47 at 9h10’08
100 176 NUÑEZ VERA Jordi SEN-M M sáb 11:29 (131) sáb 16:14 (123,+8) sáb 19:22 (117,+6) dom 01:25 (104,+13) 23h26’27 at 9h33’48
101 117 SORIANO CLARIANA Álvaro SEN-M M sáb 11:34 (136) sáb 16:28 (125,+11) sáb 19:22 (118,+7) dom 01:25 (105,+13) 23h26’29 at 9h33’50
102 75 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ David SEN-M M sáb 11:34 (137) sáb 16:26 (124,+13) sáb 19:22 (116,+8) dom 01:24 (103,+13) 23h26’33 at 9h33’54
103 150 CLAVERIA FLORIACH Carles SEN-M M sáb 11:31 (133) sáb 16:01 (117,+16) sáb 19:11 (111,+6) dom 01:29 (106,+5) 23h50’08 at 9h57’29
104 204 ALMELLONES Yves Francois VET-M M sáb 11:31 (132) sáb 16:03 (118,+14) sáb 19:14 (112,+6) dom 01:53 (110,+2) 23h50’14 at 9h57’35
105 33 ANTON ZUBIAGA Iñaki SEN-M M sáb 11:03 (111) sáb 16:12 (119,-8) sáb 19:16 (113,+6) dom 01:38 (109,+4) 23h55’12 at 10h02’33
106 42 EZAMA MEABE Dani VET-M M sáb 11:03 (113) sáb 15:53 (112,+1) sáb 19:02 (107,+5) dom 01:38 (107) 23h55’13 at 10h02’34
107 123 UGALDE ASTEINZA Javier VET-M M sáb 11:03 (114) sáb 15:53 (113,+1) sáb 19:02 (108,+5) dom 01:38 (108) 23h55’17 at 10h02’38
108 101 ABRIL GOMEZ Luisa SEN-F F sáb 11:48 (142) sáb 16:52 (127,+15) sáb 19:49 (120,+7) dom 01:56 (111,+9) 24h07’45 at 10h15’06
109 168 BRUSI AYATS Carles SEN-M M sáb 11:54 (149) sáb 16:51 (126,+23) sáb 19:49 (119,+7) dom 02:11 (112,+7) 24h35’56 at 10h43’17
110 99 PALOMINO SALT Abraham SEN-M M sáb 11:48 (143) sáb 17:13 (134,+9) sáb 20:20 (125,+9) dom 02:44 (113,+12) 24h54’03 at 11h01’24
111 102 GARCÍA LATORRE Fernando SEN-M M sáb 11:48 (144) sáb 17:13 (133,+11) sáb 20:20 (126,+7) dom 02:45 (114,+12) 24h54’04 at 11h01’25
112 65 GARCIA QUEREJAZU Tortxu SEN-M M sáb 11:53 (147) sáb 16:52 (132,+15) sáb 20:11 (122,+10) dom 03:04 (115,+7) 25h12’12 at 11h19’33
113 66 ARRIBAS SALCEDO Borja SEN-M M sáb 11:53 (146) sáb 16:52 (130,+16) sáb 20:11 (123,+7) dom 03:04 (116,+7) 25h12’14 at 11h19’35
114 138 ORDAS ALOS Kike SEN-M M sáb 11:54 (148) sáb 17:17 (139,+9) sáb 20:24 (127,+12) dom 03:14 (117,+10) 25h27’55 at 11h35’16
115 72 RIVERO FERNANDEZ Ruben SEN-M M sáb 12:11 (155) sáb 17:16 (138,+17) sáb 20:43 (129,+9) dom 04:01 (118,+11) 26h00’57 at 12h08’18
116 17 SAGOT Marianne SEN-F F sáb 12:11 (157) sáb 17:16 (137,+20) sáb 20:44 (132,+5) dom 04:03 (122,+10) 26h01’00 at 12h08’21
117 44 DE LUCAS RODRIGUEZ Ricardo VET-M M sáb 12:14 (161) sáb 17:21 (141,+20) sáb 20:43 (131,+10) dom 04:02 (120,+11) 26h03’00 at 12h10’21
118 24 TEMPRANO GONZALEZ Marcelo SEN-M M sáb 12:13 (160) sáb 17:42 (144,+16) sáb 20:53 (134,+10) dom 04:03 (121,+13) 26h04’10 at 12h11’31
119 130 CALONGE PRADILLO Santiago VET-M M sáb 12:17 (162) sáb 17:21 (140,+22) sáb 20:43 (130,+10) dom 04:02 (119,+11) 26h04’25 at 12h11’46
120 50 RUIZ CARRERA Alfonso SEN-M M sáb 12:03 (151) sáb 16:52 (128,+23) sáb 20:19 (124,+4) dom 04:03 (123,+1) 26h14’18 at 12h21’39
121 28 COLLADO BOIRA Begoña SEN-F F sáb 12:47 (168) sáb 18:00 (149,+19) sáb 21:20 (136,+13) dom 04:15 (124,+12) 26h15’19 at 12h22’40
122 88 GARDE LEJARDI Asier SEN-M M sáb 12:13 (159) sáb 17:53 (145,+14) sáb 21:20 (137,+8) dom 04:15 (126,+11) 26h15’22 at 12h22’43
123 112 MARTIN PEREZ Francisco Javier SEN-M M sáb 12:06 (154) sáb 17:40 (143,+11) sáb 21:20 (138,+5) dom 04:15 (124,+14) 26h16’00 at 12h23’21
124 113 JORDAN ONCINS Paco VET-M M sáb 11:54 (150) sáb 17:57 (148,+2) sáb 21:32 (140,+8) dom 05:25 (127,+13) 27h39’23 at 13h46’44
125 43 OTAOLA MIKOLTA Felipe SEN-M M sáb 12:56 (169) sáb 18:44 (150,+19) sáb 22:28 (141,+9) dom 06:08 (128,+13) 28h54’48 at 15h02’09
126 62 TERRICABRAS MARTI Enric SEN-M M sáb 12:42 (167) sáb 18:44 (151,+16) sáb 22:46 (142,+9) dom 06:08 (129,+13) 28h54’50 at 15h02’11
127 174 CAIHUELAS Ramon SEN-M M sáb 13:02 (174) sáb 19:15 (152,+22) sáb 23:21 (143,+9) dom 08:35 (130,+13) 30h45’56 at 16h53’17
128 36 ROMERO ORTIZ Andrés SEN-M M sáb 13:36 (177) sáb 20:35 (153,+24) dom 01:11 (144,+9) dom 08:48 (131,+13) 30h57’38 at 17h04’59
Withdrawals
DNF 7 SANVICENTE Lluis SEN-M M sáb 09:25 (12) Withdrawal
DNF 81 GONZALEZ VALIENTE Juan Manuel SEN-M M sáb 10:37 (87) Withdrawal
DNF 84 BORRAS CUEVAS Kike VET-M M sáb 11:17 (126) Withdrawal
DNF 11 JAILE CASADEMONT Joel SEN-M M sáb 09:45 (23) Withdrawal
DNF 77 LERTXUNDI ARRIETA Hur SEN-M M sáb 11:38 (138) Withdrawal
DNF 39 MAICAS GIL Juan SEN-M M sáb 12:22 (165) sáb 22:22 (78) Withdrawal
DNF 74 SOBRADO CHAPARRO Juanma SEN-M M sáb 12:37 (166) Withdrawal
DNF 55 RIVERO LUJAN Maximo Alberto SEN-M M sáb 13:00 (173) Withdrawal
DNF 140 CARO VÁZQUEZ Javier SEN-M M sáb 12:57 (170) Withdrawal
DNF 134 TORTOSA GALINDO Vicente SEN-M M sáb 13:21 (175) Withdrawal
DNF 18 CINCA NEGREIRA Judith SEN-F F sáb 12:57 (171) Withdrawal
DNF 41 BERRIOT Stéphane VET-M M sáb 09:52 (30) sáb 13:25 (36,-6) Withdrawal
DNF 98 DALMAU GABAS Jordi VET-M M sáb 11:41 (139) Withdrawal
DNF 25 JIMÉNEZ RIVERA Manuel VET-M M sáb 09:41 (19) sáb 13:02 (21,-2) Withdrawal
DNF 89 JIMENEZ GOMEZ Carlos SEN-M M sáb 09:51 (29) sáb 13:19 (34,-5) Withdrawal
DNF 139 ANGUS Ian SEN-M M sáb 13:31 (176) Withdrawal
DNF 67 PICAROUGNE Luc SEN-M M sáb 12:03 (152) sáb 21:06 (42) Withdrawal
DNF 107 VALLEJERA ORTEGA Lorenzo SEN-M M sáb 09:57 (36) Withdrawal
DNF 19 GARCIA BORRUEL Elena VET-F F sáb 11:41 (140) Withdrawal
DNF 131 EREÑO MATURANA Arkaitz SEN-M M Withdrawal
DNF 53 ESPANYA GOMEZ Oscar SEN-M M Withdrawal
DNF 93 FRANCO BESCÓS Pablo SEN-M M sáb 10:35 (76) sáb 15:46 (107,-31) Withdrawal
DNF 76 SANZ QUINTERO Miguel Angel SEN-M M sáb 11:28 (129) Withdrawal
DNF 181 GARCIA FORMOSO Santiago VET-M M Withdrawal
DNF 109 ROCHE ALBERO Adri SEN-M M sáb 11:05 (116) Withdrawal
DNF 184 RASCADO SHEDDEN Jorge SEN-M M sáb 10:41 (90) Withdrawal
DNF 190 BARREIRO CADENAS David SEN-M M sáb 10:57 (103) Withdrawal
DNF 80 AGUSTIN GARCIA Pilar SEN-F F sáb 11:31 (134) Withdrawal
DNF 40 MIGUELEZ GONZALEZ Melquiades VET-M M Withdrawal
DNF 188 FAYAS SASTRADA Joan Carles SEN-M M sáb 11:12 (123) Withdrawal
DNF 167 ACIN ESCUER Javier SEN-M M sáb 10:21 (63) sáb 14:12 (62,+1) Withdrawal
DNF 116 PRIETO SÁNCHEZ Manuel SEN-M M Withdrawal
DNF 122 MESA GONZALEZ Javier SEN-M M sáb 12:11 (156) Withdrawal
DNF 120 SABATE MUÑOZ Enric VET-M M sáb 11:41 (141) sáb 16:52 (129,+12) Withdrawal
DNF 30 XAUS RAFI Jordi VET-M M sáb 12:04 (153) sáb 16:52 (131,+22) Withdrawal
DNF 32 GARROSSET GORGAS Jaume VET-M M sáb 11:52 (145) sáb 17:22 (142,+3) Withdrawal
DNF 4 DARMAILLACQ Nicolas SEN-M M sáb 09:15 (4) sáb 11:53 (1,+3) sáb 13:44 (1) sáb 17:46 (4,-3) Withdrawal
DNF 83 ARMENGOL GELONCH Ramon SEN-M M sáb 11:31 (134) sáb 15:56 (116,+18) Withdrawal
DNF 171 MARTIN GOMEZ David SEN-M M sáb 09:20 (7) sáb 12:10 (5,+2) sáb 14:02 (5) Withdrawal
DNF 160 ESCOTS Claude SEN-M M sáb 09:42 (20) sáb 12:51 (16,+4) sáb 15:09 (18,-2) Withdrawal
DNF 128 ORDAX DE CASTRO Antonio SEN-M M sáb 12:57 (172) Withdrawal
DNF 27 GONZÁLEZ FUENTES Alberto SEN-M M sáb 10:17 (58) sáb 14:24 (68,-10) sáb 17:50 (93,-25) Withdrawal
DNF 142 GEA Céric SEN-M M sáb 12:11 (158) sáb 17:16 (136,+22) sáb 20:44 (133,+3) Withdrawal
DNF 169 FONTANA RODRIGUEZ Pablo SEN-M M sáb 11:06 (117) sáb 17:15 (135,-18) sáb 20:32 (128,+7) Withdrawal
DNF 37 COUREAU Aurelie SEN-F F sáb 11:11 (122) sáb 15:46 (110,+12) sáb 18:58 (106,+4) Withdrawal
DNF 31 FERNÁNDEZ LLAMAS Raúl SEN-M M sáb 09:15 (3) sáb 12:21 (8,-5) sáb 14:38 (13,-5) Withdrawal
DNF 175 MIGUEL GUILLEM Pep SEN-M M sáb 10:10 (50) sáb 13:36 (44,+6) sáb 16:01 (43,+1) Withdrawal
DNF 115 COT LOPEZ Jordi SEN-M M sáb 11:12 (124) sáb 15:54 (114,+10) sáb 18:33 (101,+13) Withdrawal
DNF 46 CALLE CRUZ Angel SEN-M M sáb 11:12 (125) sáb 15:47 (111,+14) sáb 19:06 (109,+2) Withdrawal
DNF 59 REZOLA UROLA Josebe Imanol SEN-M M sáb 10:48 (95) sáb 14:37 (85,+10) sáb 17:26 (86,-1) Withdrawal
DNF 15 YERA MARTINEZ Javi SEN-M M sáb 10:16 (52) sáb 13:12 (30,+22) sáb 15:15 (23,+7) Withdrawal
DNF 68 PORTERO FUENTES Antonio VET-M M sáb 11:03 (111) sáb 16:13 (122,-11) sáb 19:52 (121,+1) Withdrawal
DNF 23 ARAGÓN VEGAS Guillermo VET-M M sáb 12:19 (164) sáb 17:56 (146,+18) sáb 21:20 (135,+11) Withdrawal
DNF 21 PÉREZ IMOBERSTEG Anaime SEN-M M sáb 12:19 (163) sáb 17:56 (147,+16) sáb 21:21 (139,+8) Withdrawal

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]