Pl. Bib Name Club Sx Cat PANTICOSA BRAZATO CASA PIEDRA GARMO NEGRO REF. BACHIMAÑA COLL. MUSALES EMB. LA SARRA Time Avg By cat.
1. 10 CUESTA SANTAMARIA Jonatan Trail Cer La Sénia M SEN-M 1:14:29 4:12:05 5:45:10 7:35:23 8:30:01 11:17:52 12:00:48 13:45:35 5,67 1
2. 73 ETXEBERRIA URBIETA Mikel Indamendi M SEN-M 1:13:06 4:17:39 5:54:21 7:50:46 8:49:47 11:25:33 12:08:21 14:03:28 5,55 2
3. 15 ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN Ander LIZARPE M SEN-M 1:21:22 4:25:48 6:04:32 8:04:53 9:02:40 11:51:36 12:33:50 14:20:23 5,44 3
4. 5 TORRIJO VICENTE DE VERA Daniel Isuara M SEN-M 1:27:55 4:37:07 6:24:22 8:15:22 9:07:12 12:05:15 12:50:31 14:25:36 5,41 4
5. 8 PLASIN ABADIAS Oscar PEÑA GUARA M VET-M 1:20:22 4:28:13 6:08:35 8:08:14 9:05:12 12:02:07 12:43:55 14:39:05 5,32 1
6. 116 OÑATE EREÑAGA Iñigo MANUEL IRADIER M SEN-M 1:21:30 4:12:36 5:54:10 7:42:33 8:40:39 11:45:33 12:33:17 14:46:55 5,28 6
7. 1 FRECHILLA TOLEDO Raul Helly Hansen M VET-M 1:21:43 4:25:43 6:08:33 8:06:13 9:09:10 12:13:26 12:59:38 14:59:43 5,2 2
8. 148 ZAPATA TARIFA Tomàs Club Excursionista Alpicat M VET-M 1:28:59 4:46:42 6:29:47 8:26:11 9:34:07 12:28:12 13:20:57 15:07:48 5,16 3
9. 98 BORDERA LLADOSA Jaime M VET-M 1:14:31 4:27:00 6:08:34 8:10:05 9:17:19 12:16:23 13:04:22 15:19:16 5,09 4
10. 105 ORTIZ MONTIEL Jorge ASAMUN M SEN-M 1:28:17 4:37:43 6:21:30 8:27:43 9:33:42 12:37:13 13:27:24 15:30:29 5,03 10
11. 122 SANCHEZ RIOS Iñaki MANUEL IRADIER M SEN-M 1:21:35 4:33:04 6:18:39 8:37:38 9:46:36 13:14:17 13:59:27 15:42:41 4,96 11
12. 127 GARCIA MOLINA César BANDOLEROS DE GUADARRAMA M VET-M 1:28:02 4:40:05 6:24:32 8:28:12 9:33:50 12:48:18 13:39:19 15:44:37 4,95 5
13. 13 MATHIEU Jean Claude Team Hoka M MAST-M 1:17:23 4:17:42 6:06:20 8:19:47 9:33:53 12:49:34 13:47:17 16:01:21 4,87 1
14. 96 VILALTA I BERENGUERAS Salvador A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà M SEN-M 1:28:37 4:55:50 6:41:59 8:54:17 10:03:45 13:15:03 14:01:43 16:10:13 4,82 14
15. 114 MORAN ALONSO Carlos AMEZTI MENDI ELKARTEA M MAST-M 1:21:26 4:33:34 6:20:02 8:27:26 9:39:55 13:14:04 14:04:41 16:14:32 4,8 2
16. 43 CARRERAS REDONDO Joan La Cameta Coixa M SEN-M 1:27:49 4:41:53 6:29:37 8:47:36 10:04:04 13:25:02 14:25:17 16:27:46 4,74 16
17. 134 DORRONSORO GARMENDIA Unai ARRASTAKA M SEN-M 1:28:13 5:01:40 6:43:43 9:03:00 10:14:15 13:30:49 14:30:57 16:40:02 4,68 17
18. 124 LEONARDO SAEZ DE ADANA Eneko CLUB DE MONTAÑA GASTEIZ M VET-M 1:28:31 4:44:25 6:38:35 9:02:07 10:17:03 13:54:57 14:44:27 16:41:24 4,67 6
19. 2 MARTINEZ URRUZOLA Nerea Hoka Team-Pedrezuela F VET-F 1:28:40 5:00:13 6:53:01 9:00:00 10:17:11 13:38:53 14:32:48 16:41:56 4,67 1
20. 65 GONZALEZ MONGES Kyke Casa Fito Chimiche M SEN-M 1:29:01 4:58:49 6:56:03 9:15:30 10:34:21 14:12:25 15:07:23 17:17:11 4,51 19
21. 150 REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ Sonia WAA F SEN-F 1:19:36 5:07:26 6:56:23 9:08:15 10:23:07 13:57:15 15:00:36 17:46:19 4,39 2
22. 129 LLORENTE HORNILLOS Isidoro TODOVERTICAL V+ M MAST-M 1:28:22 4:51:07 6:47:48 9:08:38 10:28:54 14:22:43 15:23:28 17:52:09 4,37 3
23. 39 ESTÉBANEZ AZNAR Javier SARRIOS M VET-M 1:23:14 5:12:57 7:10:37 9:42:01 11:04:35 14:44:06 15:44:22 17:55:57 4,35 7
24. 34 GAMBOA SANTORCUATO Ibon kulumsport M VET-M 1:25:25 5:13:44 7:11:27 9:39:13 11:09:20 15:01:06 15:59:09 18:16:26 4,27 8
25. 7 LAFITTE Valérie F VET-F 1:19:42 5:01:46 6:56:34 9:28:16 10:45:53 14:53:59 16:06:14 18:31:06 4,21 2
26. 126 UNZUÉ IRIBARREN Ruperto M SEN-M 1:21:39 4:50:07 6:48:58 9:12:45 10:49:04 14:52:55 16:14:02 18:49:51 4,14 23
27. 72 MARTINEZ TARIN Miguel Angel CLUB ATLETISMO CHEST M SEN-M 1:20:13 4:42:10 6:47:48 9:23:17 10:49:06 14:53:10 16:10:39 18:49:51 4,14 24
28. 90 CASTARLENAS CHELA Alejandro MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON BARBASTRO M VET-M 1:28:50 4:48:21 6:49:26 9:17:41 10:49:05 14:53:01 16:10:37 18:49:51 4,14 9
29. 58 SANZ CAVA Jose Ramon DIACLASA VILLALBA M VET-M 1:40:21 5:17:45 7:21:32 10:13:03 11:33:28 15:19:14 16:16:17 18:49:53 4,14 10
30. 60 CABANES COMA Josep Maria Club Atletic Torello M VET-M 1:31:22 5:31:57 7:44:56 10:11:26 11:36:17 15:16:35 16:17:07 18:54:33 4,12 11
31. 70 PUJOL CARVENTUS Mariano C.P.A.M Balaguer M VET-M 1:33:43 5:52:46 7:49:52 10:27:45 11:53:35 15:34:26 16:39:48 18:56:02 4,12 12
32. 138 SANAGUSTIN AGUSTIN Francisco Javier PEÑA GUARA M MAST-M 1:21:52 5:40:40 7:49:52 10:31:08 11:52:00 15:41:17 16:44:15 19:03:30 4,09 4
33. 68 GONZALEZ MONGES Luis Mariano Esportate-bikila M SEN-M 1:20:41 5:05:31 7:08:22 9:49:14 11:20:28 15:18:00 16:24:01 19:22:26 4,03 30
34. 91 EGEA LOSADA Eduardo C.M.La Cordada / C.A.S M SEN-M 1:26:05 5:11:09 7:09:46 9:40:26 11:09:22 15:30:42 16:44:19 19:22:36 4,03 31
35. 3 LARRAÑAGA URIEN Aran aralar mandi F SEN-F 1:26:13 5:34:53 7:48:22 10:18:07 11:41:58 15:38:08 16:45:03 19:28:17 4,01 4
36. 78 RUBIO MARTÍNEZ Patxi aralar mendi M SEN-M 1:26:12 5:34:23 7:48:26 10:18:10 11:41:59 15:37:34 16:44:55 19:28:18 4,01 32
37. 42 ABADIE Jean-Philippe AS Muret triathlon M VET-M 1:25:54 5:30:48 7:49:41 10:19:53 11:47:55 15:46:47 16:51:42 19:30:26 4 13
38. 87 FRANCO BESCÓS Pablo Twinner Huesca M SEN-M 1:21:50 5:30:31 7:38:36 10:17:59 11:54:01 15:51:11 17:00:06 19:34:14 3,99 34
39. 71 SIRGO RODRÍGUEZ Maximo AVIENTU SOLORUNNER M VET-M 1:22:52 5:17:41 7:22:55 10:11:41 11:35:12 15:46:14 16:51:29 19:42:09 3,96 14
40. 76 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Pablo ATROCHE M VET-M 1:35:11 5:45:57 7:59:35 10:25:08 11:54:10 15:41:50 16:56:48 19:44:00 3,95 15
41. 37 AGIRREZABALAGA NUÑEZ Iñaki BURUMENDI M.E. M VET-M 1:34:34 5:49:00 7:49:57 10:29:40 11:52:03 16:02:51 17:26:17 20:01:41 3,89 16
42. 115 CHRISTOPHE Huet M VET-M 1:22:20 5:32:56 7:55:54 10:43:20 12:27:27 16:38:25 17:48:49 20:18:47 3,84 17
43. 16 HERNANDO PILARCES Angel SARRIOS M VET-M 1:25:38 5:36:09 7:49:51 10:46:03 12:22:24 16:37:43 17:52:54 20:31:16 3,8 18
44. 86 SAZATORNIL LARRIBA Juan Antonio TrailRunningZaragoza M SEN-M 1:34:15 6:02:26 8:20:51 11:07:25 12:30:28 16:36:26 17:52:59 20:32:48 3,8 40
45. 40 VILLAR MARTIN Javier Los mallos M VET-M 1:34:18 6:02:17 8:20:51 11:07:35 12:30:26 16:37:32 17:52:06 20:32:49 3,8 19
46. 46 NAVARRO FARRE Jordi M SEN-M 1:35:01 5:41:38 7:50:06 10:30:41 12:05:13 16:09:33 17:36:03 20:39:45 3,77 42
47. 136 HUMANES FERNÁNDEZ José Manuel CLUB MUNTANYENC L´HOSPITALET M SEN-M 1:16:12 4:58:56 7:09:50 10:12:55 11:44:16 16:15:26 17:41:03 20:39:46 3,77 43
48. 81 CASIELLES BLANCO Roberto Avientu Solorunners M MAST-M 1:20:44 5:10:00 7:28:53 10:29:32 12:05:13 16:15:36 17:41:12 20:39:46 3,77 5
49. 104 URTASUN OFICIALDEGUI Fernando TAFALLAKO TRINKETE M SEN-M 1:19:35 5:13:13 7:21:54 10:15:49 11:48:38 16:09:25 17:36:12 20:39:46 3,77 45
50. 47 BENEDICTE GUTIERREZ Jorge Andrés La Montaña Trail M VET-M 1:29:24 5:57:56 8:26:51 11:26:11 13:03:05 17:13:30 18:25:14 20:41:22 3,77 20
51. 45 GARCIA PACHECO Jordi TEAM DECAVI M SEN-M 1:35:23 5:53:46 8:12:57 11:07:14 12:41:51 17:01:30 18:07:48 20:43:32 3,76 47
52. 59 REZOLA UROLA Josebe Imanol ARRASTAKA M VET-M 1:34:27 5:45:34 8:07:25 11:01:09 12:34:41 16:56:40 18:11:21 20:56:12 3,73 21
53. 109 REZOLA UROLA Kauldi ARRASTAKA M VET-M 1:34:27 5:47:37 8:07:22 11:02:16 12:35:30 16:56:59 18:11:34 20:56:13 3,73 22
54. 107 AGUILERA Alex MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON BARBASTRO M SEN-M 1:27:17 5:47:59 8:07:51 11:00:36 12:41:53 17:10:27 18:26:56 21:02:42 3,71 50
55. 4 FORN MUNNE Teresa SportHG ALM Sport F MAST-F 1:31:23 5:45:08 8:02:24 10:46:51 12:33:47 16:57:13 18:18:45 21:09:11 3,69 1
56. 25 GIL RINCÓN David CD JERTE M VET-M 1:26:06 6:05:38 8:13:09 11:05:54 12:54:49 17:15:53 18:46:04 21:09:23 3,69 23
57. 106 CABEZA SÁNCHEZ Carlos Club Correr Asturias M SEN-M 1:25:18 5:36:33 7:58:57 10:55:26 12:35:27 17:33:19 18:48:07 21:19:52 3,66 52
58. 35 AZURMENDI ZABALA Igor C.D.EIBAR-KKT M VET-M 1:35:54 5:47:52 8:17:50 11:22:39 13:10:41 17:33:38 18:47:39 21:30:39 3,63 24
59. 83 MUR GARCÍA Sergio M SEN-M 1:31:17 6:01:15 8:22:39 11:23:01 13:03:07 17:43:16 18:53:03 21:32:06 3,62 54
60. 137 ROCHE ALBERO Adrián Chinchecle – Sin Rumbo M SEN-M 1:31:52 5:45:52 8:06:13 11:20:46 12:57:22 17:34:10 18:53:51 21:37:50 3,61 55
61. 82 PEREZ PALENCIA Santiago kulumsport M VET-M 1:40:03 6:16:45 8:47:25 11:50:28 13:46:10 18:14:06 19:51:56 22:26:06 3,48 25
62. 95 GONZALEZ OCHOTORENA Ruben M SEN-M 1:29:40 5:46:22 8:07:18 11:25:11 13:03:08 17:57:40 19:35:55 22:29:12 3,47 57
63. 32 GARCÍA LÓPEZ DE ANDUJAR Gerardo TODOVERTICAL V+ M SEN-M 1:23:13 5:39:29 7:56:43 11:11:21 13:02:18 17:28:06 19:02:43 22:30:00 3,47 58
64. 19 SALCEDO SILVESTRE Angel TRAIL RUNNING ONIL M SEN-M 1:35:19 6:10:00 8:36:34 11:18:28 13:06:51 17:27:45 19:03:39 22:31:07 3,46 59
65. 61 BATALLA JUBANY Josep Mª Atmosfera trail M MAST-M 1:39:31 6:17:00 8:46:28 12:24:01 13:51:32 18:35:15 20:02:42 22:44:06 3,43 6
66. 146 FERRER GAYAN Silvia F VET-F 1:31:19 6:15:25 8:59:53 12:00:59 13:51:35 18:26:39 19:52:36 22:46:58 3,42 3
67. 74 VÁZQUEZ SANAGUSTÍN Oscar Os Andarines M VET-M 1:34:35 6:05:52 8:35:39 11:36:20 13:26:22 18:26:50 19:52:40 22:47:01 3,42 26
68. 139 IBARGUEN MAKAZAGA Zigor M SEN-M 1:34:55 6:02:09 8:28:39 12:07:10 13:51:43 18:26:32 19:52:30 22:47:02 3,42 62
69. 75 FONTANA RODRIGUEZ Pablo Corremon Trail M VET-M 1:23:48 5:57:54 8:22:33 12:10:49 13:36:22 18:39:19 19:52:06 22:58:59 3,39 27
70. 132 PÉREZ PÉREZ Javier M SEN-M 1:35:55 6:13:45 8:46:05 11:45:01 13:28:52 18:14:43 19:52:00 22:58:59 3,39 64
71. 36 GOMEZ SALBARREDI Iker M SEN-M 1:35:14 6:12:31 8:40:35 11:51:25 13:30:48 18:06:18 19:44:35 23:12:43 3,36 65
72. 144 SISTERÉ LLOP Montserrat centre escursionista olot F VET-F 1:41:58 6:22:54 8:51:26 11:48:02 13:52:04 18:34:10 20:02:19 23:18:44 3,35 4
73. 57 SABATÉ MUÑOZ Enric Club Excursionista Alpicat M MAST-M 1:42:55 6:21:11 8:51:28 11:55:43 13:36:32 18:33:51 20:02:36 23:18:46 3,35 7
74. 89 PALLEJÀ ELIAS Joan CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GRACIA M MAST-M 1:36:05 6:26:26 9:05:07 12:04:25 11:35:11 19:03:53 20:44:06 24:15:22 3,22 8
75. 23 OLAVE GABARRE Javier FULL ACTIVITY M MAST-M 1:40:18 6:14:58 9:06:15 11:59:19 13:57:16 18:52:20 20:39:06 24:22:08 3,2 9
76. 119 MANSILLA MACIAS Alberto M SEN-M 1:35:09 6:12:34 8:43:11 12:00:54 13:52:32 19:07:51 20:38:16 24:43:38 3,15 69
77. 55 PINILLA CARCELES Jose Antonio los terribles del ca M VET-M 1:35:17 6:06:24 8:45:34 11:47:35 13:51:25 19:00:14 21:30:06 25:26:26 3,07 28
78. 38 ABAD ESTEBAN Jaime M VET-M 1:27:19 6:25:27 9:02:37 12:15:19 14:14:50 19:47:37 21:43:06 25:40:49 3,04 29
79. 17 HIGUERAS GONZÁLEZ Ángel M VET-M 1:27:18 6:26:03 9:02:52 12:17:08 14:14:57 19:49:06 21:43:06 25:40:53 3,04 30
80. 48 ARAMBURO VILCHES Jorge Jose Andandaeh M SEN-M 1:34:53 6:12:15 8:44:46 12:18:06 13:51:25 19:30:07 21:44:06 25:44:05 3,03 73
81. 54 CALLEJERO MARTINEZ Jose Antonio Andandaeh M MAST-M 1:34:35 6:08:41 8:35:38 11:47:40 13:50:11 19:30:14 21:44:06 25:44:05 3,03 10
82. 111 MOZO FLORES Laura C.D. TRAIL RUNNING ONIL F SEN-F 1:40:19 6:25:20 9:07:33 12:11:07 14:29:45 20:11:35 22:05:06 25:49:47 3,02 8
83. 94 GONZÁLEZ OCHOTORENA Ivan M SEN-M 1:33:47 6:25:23 9:01:01 12:26:50 14:30:29 20:13:39 22:05:06 25:49:47 3,02 75
84. 53 MOLINERO PELAEZ Jose M MAST-M 1:28:47 6:16:03 9:07:34 12:10:25 14:29:53 20:11:11 22:05:06 26:18:40 2,96 11
85. 99 RAHMANI Reda SANTUTXU M.T M VET-M 1:48:59 7:01:38 10:10:57 13:46:11 15:58:41 21:30:41 23:08:09 26:52:16 2,9 31
 – 21 BASTIDA DIAZ DE OTAZU Arrate kulumsport M VET-M Withdrawal
 – 110 BELIO Chema M VET-M Withdrawal
 – 100 OSANZ LAFITA Francisco SARRIOS M MAST-M Withdrawal
 – 28 SILVESTRE COLOMER Enrique TRAIL RUNNING ONIL M SEN-M 1:41:11 8:42:52 Withdrawal
 – 123 RUIZ DE VINASPRE Jon MANUEL IRADIER M SEN-M 1:23:00 5:17:51 6:06:37 Withdrawal
 – 52 LORENTE MARTÍN José TODOVERTICAL V+ M SEN-M 1:20:25 5:39:23 6:36:05 Withdrawal
 – 102 NOGALES TOLEDANO Jonathan Track Team M SEN-M 1:35:25 6:11:28 7:06:55 Withdrawal
 – 62 ROYO SEBASTIAN Juan Carlos CM UTEBO M VET-M 1:35:16 7:02:43 7:51:11 Withdrawal
 – 6 MERINO DURÁN Anabel Reca Land F SEN-F 1:28:28 4:50:09 6:33:24 Withdrawal
 – 85 PUENTE CANTERO Víctor altai M VET-M 1:28:43 4:50:24 6:52:12 Withdrawal
 – 113 GARDE LEJARDI Asier KALAMUA KORRIKALARI TALDEA M SEN-M 1:45:35 7:39:11 8:47:46 Withdrawal
 – 145 SAEZ MENDEZ Carlos bihotz gaztea mendi taldea M MAST-M 1:40:58 7:38:50 8:47:37 Withdrawal
 – 80 OTAOLA MIKOLTA Peli BASAJAUN MENDI KLUBA M VET-M 1:59:26 7:32:33 8:52:16 Withdrawal
 – 128 CUADRADO GAYTAN Raul M VET-M 1:22:17 5:19:20 7:31:06 Withdrawal
 – 77 DUBREUIL Pascal M MAST-M 1:25:55 5:31:03 7:59:17 Withdrawal
 – 41 BORDON Jean Pierre M VET-M 1:28:53 5:15:31 7:35:26 Withdrawal
 – 50 BERNAL CARRILLO Jose M VET-M 1:26:53 6:16:50 9:13:48 Withdrawal
 – 112 ESPIN Ander M VET-M 1:34:31 6:07:49 8:58:03 Withdrawal
 – 64 PLASENCIA LUCEÑO Juan Miguel CD JERTE M VET-M 1:26:04 6:21:45 9:37:04 Withdrawal
 – 93 TORRENT ROMERO Albert FANEGA’S TEAM M SEN-M 1:45:01 6:21:05 9:05:54 Withdrawal
 – 9 REBULLIDA FABRA David IBONCIECHO M VET-M 1:23:28 4:52:25 6:33:06 9:02:57 Withdrawal
 – 66 GARCÍA ARANGÜENA Luis Treparriscos M MAST-M 1:36:02 6:16:10 8:47:09 Withdrawal
 – 143 LORENTE LÁZARO Roberto M VET-M 2:03:03 7:19:58 10:23:52 Withdrawal
 – 131 TOVAR GARCIA Jose Manuel CLUB DE ATLETISMO OSSET M SEN-M 1:34:35 7:15:47 11:09:52 Withdrawal
 – 27 LEON CALSO Efren M SEN-M 2:03:16 7:29:06 11:09:52 Withdrawal
 – 103 PIERRE Bernard Aigles de PAU / CAF de PAU M MAST-M 1:31:15 6:21:50 9:17:21 Withdrawal
 – 147 RASCADO SHEDDEN Jorge M VET-M 1:31:52 5:45:38 8:05:15 Withdrawal
 – 63 JIMENEZ ROCA Juan Jose M VET-M 2:03:16 7:29:00 11:09:45 Withdrawal
 – 49 RAMÍREZ SANTOS Jorge Luis M SEN-M 2:03:17 7:29:23 11:09:43 Withdrawal
 – 149 CANGAS MORILLAS Ander M SEN-M 1:14:30 4:05:46 5:35:31 7:30:36 8:27:05 Withdrawal
 – 20 MARTIN MARTIN Antonio SportHG ALM Sport M SEN-M 1:20:12 4:16:22 5:55:31 8:08:58 9:48:27 Withdrawal
 – 117 PRADO BAREZ Angel Equipoise Militar de Esqui M VET-M 1:21:51 4:19:45 5:53:15 7:52:54 Withdrawal
 – 22 OSTOLAZA ZORROZUA Artzai Lagun onak m.b M SEN-M 1:20:07 4:45:44 Withdrawal
 – 44 ROBERTSON UGIDOS Jon GALLARRETA ALPINO M SEN-M 1:21:18 4:47:30 6:38:42 Withdrawal
 – 67 ARROYO AGUILAR Luis Alfonso PLAN B CHAMONIX M VET-M 1:37:41 6:14:44 9:06:15 Withdrawal
 – 30 MARTINEZ SANTOS Francisco asturcon btt M VET-M 1:27:43 6:15:13 9:01:22 Withdrawal
 – 125 SALMON Claude MENESTRAIL M MAST-M 1:22:13 5:52:12 8:31:57 12:13:27 13:49:51 21:31:03 Withdrawal
 – 140 ZUMETA ARTOLA Garikoitz alpino uzturre M SEN-M 1:34:28 5:46:00 8:07:32 12:18:24 14:03:44 Withdrawal
 – 135 ABELLANAS CORED Adrian Lorenzo M SEN-M 1:31:21 6:25:45 9:07:35 12:26:25 14:30:03 21:31:17 Withdrawal
 – 56 ELORZA UGARTE Jose Ignacio M VET-M 1:20:25 5:32:30 7:51:30 10:30:52 12:04:48 17:10:39 18:40:04 Withdrawal
 – 29 GARCÍA CASTRO Fran C. Exc: Llorençà M VET-M 1:45:00 6:19:52 9:05:52 11:51:27 13:29:09 18:53:51 Withdrawal
 – 88 ABADIA LARRAZ Oscar Club Mayencos Jaca M SEN-M 1:23:14 5:45:25 8:07:32 11:30:51 13:36:19 18:27:34 19:55:05 Withdrawal
 – 121 RIPOLL INGLADA Juan Antonio M VET-M 1:49:44 7:02:00 10:10:56 13:44:18 15:58:43 Withdrawal
 – 142 ORTIGOSA YÁÑEZ Elías Alpino Jarapalos M SEN-M 1:52:49 7:16:04 10:13:12 13:51:33 15:58:43 Withdrawal