Pl. Dorsal Nombre Club Sx Cat PENALIZACIÓN COLLADO PUNTA DERA FADERA Tiempo Ritmo Por Cat.
1. 2212 NAVAL MORALES Fran Club Bal de Tena Hombre SEN_MAS 00:55:20 01:05:22 01:53:31,7 11,10 1
2. 2206 MORENO MARTIN Pello Amurrio Trail Taldea Hombre SEN_MAS 00:55:43 01:05:38 01:53:37,6 11,09 2
3. 2229 BERAZA LACALLE Jose Luis Hombre VET-A_M 00:58:18 01:08:56 02:00:36,9 10,45 1
4. 2258 RUBERTE BAILO Jorge Hombre SEN_MAS 01:00:03 01:10:09 02:01:46,7 10,35 3
5. 2058 PUIG AMIEL Marc Hombre SEN_MAS 01:00:38 01:11:28 02:02:01,3 10,33 4
6. 2314 BAINES PILART Mikel Hombre SEN_MAS 01:04:11 01:15:05 02:05:41,9 10,03 5
7. 2083 DIAZ DE GARAYO Ismael Hombre SEN_MAS 01:04:29 01:16:02 02:06:08,1 9,99 6
8. 2301 SIMON ANDRES Gorka GMS SABIÑÁNIGO Hombre SEN_MAS 01:01:28 01:13:33 02:06:37,2 9,95 7
9. 2153 JIMENEZ MARTIN Jose Miguel Club Atletismo Estepona Hombre VET-A_M 01:05:33 01:17:31 02:10:20,0 9,67 2
10. 2036 BENGOETXEA OMAR Oier Otoio kirolak Hombre VET-A_M 01:03:18 01:13:54 02:10:34,8 9,65 3
11. 2282 SOLABARRIETA AMILIBIA Ekaitz Aurreta.m.t. Hombre VET-A_M 01:03:20 01:14:15 02:10:35,3 9,65 4
12. 2296 ZALDUONDO ETXEANDIA Juan Hombre VET-A_M 01:06:05 01:17:43 02:11:40,1 9,57 5
13. 2207 MORENO TARIN Raul CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA Hombre SEN_MAS 01:07:32 01:19:02 02:12:38,5 9,50 8
14. 2243 RAMÓN HERNANDEZ Daniel Ramón Hernandez Hombre SEN_MAS 01:08:11 01:19:59 02:13:13,4 9,46 9
15. 2043 BORRUEL BLECUA Rafael Hombre SEN_MAS 01:07:11 01:18:37 02:13:38,1 9,43 10
16. 2039 BERROTARAN MACIAS Julen xanju kirol kluba Hombre VET-A_M 01:08:30 01:20:35 02:15:46,1 9,28 6
17. 2236 POLANCO CUBERO Luis Manuel Ada Zuera Hombre SEN_MAS 01:07:26 01:19:39 02:19:00,8 9,06 11
18. 2009 ALAVA AMEZOLA Jose BASAJAUN M.K. Hombre SEN_MAS 01:08:25 01:20:27 02:19:07,7 9,06 12
19. 2109 GÁLVEZ ROMERO José Sierra Sur de Jaén Hombre VET-A_M 01:05:43 01:17:39 02:19:33,1 9,03 7
20. 2116 GIL CLAPERA Nuria Mujer SEN_FEM 01:08:47 01:20:57 02:19:51,1 9,01 1
21. 2311 RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ Arantxa CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA Mujer SEN_FEM 01:09:15 01:21:33 02:20:56,8 8,94 2
22. 2245 REMIREZ DE GANUZA Mikel CDN/NKE TRAIL Hombre SEN_MAS 01:10:04 01:22:02 02:23:06,9 8,81 13
23. 2257 ROYO RUBIO Carlos MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGÓN Hombre SEN_MAS 01:12:21 01:24:12 02:23:15,4 8,80 14
24. 2217 OLAZABAL Alizia ESKORIATZA K.E Mujer VET-A_F 01:10:07 01:22:14 02:23:29,0 8,78 1
25. 2069 CONTRERAS LAG Gaizka Bertakoak k.k Hombre VET-A_M 01:12:03 01:24:58 02:25:07,6 8,68 8
26. 2088 EDERRA MAMPEL Jorge Triatlon 5 Villas Hombre SEN_MAS 01:10:59 01:24:27 02:25:22,0 8,67 15
27. 2032 BAGUE GARI Javier Bike-Run Torrente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:13:08 01:25:42 02:26:04,4 8,63 16
28. 2302 ARILLA PUIG Pau U.E.C Bagà Hombre VET-A_M 01:09:07 01:21:43 02:26:09,4 8,62 9
29. 2252 ROS PUJOL Marc CLUB ATLETICO SOBRARBE Hombre SEN_MAS 01:11:49 01:24:08 02:26:45,1 8,59 17
30. 2020 ANTÓN ARRIAZU Mikel Caroa Maderas Trail Moncayo – AAD Hombre SEN_MAS 01:13:45 01:26:51 02:30:09,4 8,39 18
31. 2208 MORILLO DIEZ Alfredo CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE HUERVA Hombre SEN_MAS 01:15:41 01:28:37 02:31:17,5 8,33 19
32. 2144 HERNANZ FERNANDEZ Luis Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:13:30 01:26:33 02:31:17,6 8,33 20
33. 2089 ELIZALDD GARRALDA Iñigo Trail Run 19 Hombre VET-A_M 01:16:13 01:29:57 02:32:37,3 8,26 10
34. 2309 VALLVERDÚ COLOM Raimon Centre Excursionista Molins de Rei Hombre VET-A_M 01:16:44 01:30:23 02:32:43,3 8,25 11
35. 2082 DEL RIO CHUECA Daniel TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA Hombre SEN_MAS 01:14:46 01:27:57 02:32:44,9 8,25 21
36. 2025 ARRONA ARRATIBEL Manu Independiente Hombre VET-A_M 01:16:20 01:29:48 02:33:42,7 8,20 12
37. 2228 PÉREZ BLASCO Alejandro Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:15:40 01:29:42 02:33:55,4 8,19 22
38. 2065 GUERIN BONET Sara PEÑA GUARA Mujer SEN_FEM 01:14:56 01:27:44 02:34:46,2 8,14 3
39. 2268 SÁNCHEZ CEDRÉS Antonio Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:14:39 01:28:19 02:34:49,1 8,14 23
40. 2251 ROS ATIENZA Javier Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:15:46 01:29:00 02:34:49,2 8,14 24
41. 2233 PINILLA NOGUERAS Eduardo Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:15:38 01:29:06 02:35:13,9 8,12 25
42. 2213 NAVARRETE MARTÍNEZ Ignacio Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:15:02 01:28:20 02:35:39,2 8,10 26
43. 2035 BARRENETXEA CORREA Jose Maria Independiente Hombre VET-A_M 01:16:09 01:28:45 02:36:01,9 8,08 13
44. 2293 VINUÉ GRACIA Jorge PEÑA GUARA Hombre SEN_MAS 01:16:00 01:29:39 02:36:07,1 8,07 27
45. 2031 AZKARRAGA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Independiente Hombre VET-A_M 01:18:50 01:32:06 02:36:37,7 8,05 14
46. 2247 ROLDAN DE ARANGIZ Leire Basotxo San Ignacio Mujer SEN_FEM 01:15:54 01:28:56 02:37:05,4 8,02 4
47. 2177 LOPEZ PRIETO Alberto CC Madteam Hombre VET-A_M 01:13:34 01:27:19 02:37:18,2 8,01 15
48. 2284 TARRASON TORRES Ivan Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:15:44 01:29:32 02:38:10,0 7,97 28
49. 2073 COSCOLIN LAINEZ Pablo Añon Actividades Deportivas Hombre VET-A_M 01:18:56 01:33:07 02:38:30,2 7,95 16
50. 2172 LOPEZ Pablo Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:16:58 01:30:10 02:38:37,0 7,94 29
51. 2196 MERINO Miguel CorreAyo Hombre SEN_MAS 01:14:51 01:29:15 02:38:38,0 7,94 30
52. 2087 ECHEVERRIA REDRADO Javier Añon Actividades Deportivas Hombre SEN_MAS 01:17:29 02:38:51,1 7,93 31
53. 2310 SUSAETA ETXEBARRIA Jon Ander Ganzabal Mendi Taldea Hombre SEN_MAS 01:17:53 01:32:12 02:38:59,7 7,93 32
54. 2200 MIKELARENA LAURENZENA Naroa CLUB VASCO DE CAMPING Mujer SEN_FEM 01:20:07 01:33:44 02:39:11,0 7,92 5
55. 2297 CASAS MENA M Jesus CxM Mujer VET-A_F 01:18:02 01:31:36 02:39:37,5 7,89 2
56. 2267 SÁNCHEZ ABIZANDA Luis Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:17:46 01:31:52 02:40:04,5 7,87 33
57. 2303 REGUEIRO CABANA Carlos Leioa mendi taldea Hombre VET-A_M 01:20:59 01:35:44 02:40:16,7 7,86 17
58. 2291 VÁZQUEZ SANAGUSTÍN Oscar OS ANDARINES DE ARAGON Hombre VET-A_M 01:21:17 01:34:29 02:41:22,3 7,81 18
59. 2154 JIMENEZ MARTÍNEZ David Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:21:28 01:35:08 02:41:27,0 7,80 34
60. 2014 MIÑANA MARIN Yaiza Independiente Mujer SEN_FEM 01:19:00 01:33:04 02:41:33,0 7,80 6
61. 2294 YARZA SALABERRIA Unai Irati- Zaraitzu K.T. Hombre SEN_MAS 01:17:09 01:31:13 02:41:54,1 7,78 35
62. 2261 SAINZ LIBERAL Ibai Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:18:27 01:32:42 02:41:54,5 7,78 36
63. 2008 ALABARTA TOLEDO Jorge Independiente Hombre VET-A_M 01:16:24 01:30:12 02:42:54,4 7,73 19
64. 2001 ACED GRACIA Joaquin ZURITA TRAIL Hombre VET-B_M 01:21:11 01:34:57 02:43:06,0 7,73 1
65. 2189 MARTÍNEZ VALTUEÑA Sergio Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:21:22 01:35:03 02:43:15,8 7,72 37
66. 2287 TONDA MENA Inmaculada CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CARTAGENA Mujer VET-A_F 01:20:12 01:34:46 02:44:55,6 7,64 3
67. 2197 MICKAEL Crozes Independiente Hombre VET-A_M 01:24:37 01:38:25 02:44:58,6 7,64 20
68. 2050 CALVO BANDRES Rafael Independiente Hombre VET-B_M 01:20:18 01:33:13 02:45:27,7 7,62 2
69. 2113 GARCIA VILLALBA Alejandro Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:22:07 01:36:58 02:45:54,0 7,59 38
70. 2283 TAMARIT CONEJEROS Manu Sutrail Hombre VET-A_M 01:22:25 01:37:28 02:46:26,4 7,57 21
71. 2225 PARDILLOS MARIN Jorge Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:17:50 01:33:10 02:46:38,7 7,56 39
72. 2250 ROQUETA GINES Jose Angel Kolectivo Vertical Hombre VET-A_M 01:22:28 01:37:35 02:47:32,2 7,52 22
73. 2042 BONASTRE ARUS Alvaro SD Correcaminos Hombre VET-A_M 01:21:44 01:35:36 02:47:43,7 7,51 23
74. 2151 JÁÑEZ MORÁN Alberto C.D. Montañero Leonés Correcillas Hombre SEN_MAS 01:22:40 01:37:00 02:48:21,9 7,48 40
75. 2150 JAKA GOIKOETXEA Aitzol CLUB VASCO DE CAMPING Hombre SEN_MAS 01:20:09 01:34:12 02:49:22,3 7,44 41
76. 2279 SEGURA GUILLÉN Alejandro Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:24:50 01:40:34 02:49:23,2 7,44 42
77. 2123 GONZALEZ Javier Centro Excursionista de Lleida Hombre SEN_MAS 01:20:25 01:36:23 02:49:24,9 7,44 43
78. 2136 GUTIERREZ GARCIA Miguel Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:27:33 01:40:40 02:49:26,7 7,44 44
79. 2102 FRACA GOMARA Victor Añon Actividades Deportivas Hombre SEN_MAS 01:25:25 01:39:49 02:49:31,7 7,43 45
80. 2071 CORTÉS Darío C.M. ALIERTA-AUGUSTA-GODOY Hombre SEN_MAS 01:21:42 01:37:59 02:49:49,8 7,42 46
81. 2214 NAVARRO MELLADO Xabier BKE TRAIL Hombre SEN_MAS 01:24:03 01:38:35 02:50:16,6 7,40 47
82. 2142 HERNÁNDEZ MUT Víctor Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:18:34 01:33:18 02:50:48,9 7,38 48
83. 2241 PUEYO ACIN Arancha MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGÓN Mujer SEN_FEM 01:24:06 01:39:06 02:50:51,6 7,37 7
84. 2210 NAPAL SERRANO Ion Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:21:25 01:35:11 02:51:22,9 7,35 49
85. 2161 LAMPREAVE CARRILLO Javier Stadium Casablanca Hombre SEN_MAS 01:21:27 01:36:39 02:51:32,7 7,35 50
86. 2307 ALMARCHA PARRA Desiderio Club Excursionista Trail Tarraco Hombre VET-B_M 01:24:52 01:39:43 02:52:04,0 7,32 3
87. 2260 SAINZ DE MEDRANO SAINZ Juan Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:21:40 01:35:52 02:53:05,9 7,28 51
88. 2017 ÁLVAREZ TRULLÉN Javier Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:28:34 01:43:50 02:53:24,1 7,27 52
89. 2183 MARQUINEZ GARCIA Letizia Sarbil Etxauribar mendi lasterketa Mujer SEN_FEM 01:24:02 01:39:00 02:54:09,8 7,24 8
90. 2095 FERNÁNDEZ Laura BKE TRAIL Mujer SEN_FEM 01:24:08 01:39:03 02:54:09,9 7,24 9
91. 2271 SANCHEZ RUBIO Pascual ZURITA TRAIL Hombre VET-B_M 01:25:22 01:40:22 02:54:55,2 7,20 4
92. 2186 MARTÍNEZ CABEZUELO Cristina Independiente Mujer SEN_FEM 01:25:21 01:41:01 02:55:05,6 7,20 10
93. 2129 GROS VIDAL Ismael Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:24:35 01:41:04 02:55:06,3 7,20 53
94. 2134 GUILLERMO TORRES Cristina Running Cadrete Mujer VET-A_F 01:27:51 01:43:17 02:56:41,1 7,13 4
95. 2211 NATKE Xotil Independiente Hombre SEN_MAS 01:27:43 01:41:48 02:56:57,2 7,12 54
96. 2132 GUERRERO LEOZ Irune Trotecuto Mujer VET-A_F 01:26:20 01:42:46 02:57:04,0 7,12 5
97. 2003 ADÁN SAN ISIDORO Jorge Kolectivo Vertical Hombre SEN_MAS 01:26:35 01:40:44 02:57:43,3 7,09 55
98. 2124 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Fabian TODOTORREZNO TEAM Hombre SEN_MAS 01:28:51 01:44:04 02:58:07,5 7,07 56
99. 2275 SANCHO GARCIA Fernando CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO Hombre MAST-M 01:28:29 01:43:25 03:00:30,0 6,98 1
100. 2146 HIRIART-DURRUTY Nathalie KANIKROS IPPARALDE Mujer VET-A_F 01:27:01 01:42:16 03:00:36,0 6,98 6