Pl. Dorsal Nombre Club Sx Cat PENALIZACIÓN COLLADO PUNTA DERA FADERA Tiempo Ritmo Por Cat.
1. 2212 NAVAL MORALES Fran Club Bal de Tena Man SEN_MAS 00:55:20 01:05:22 01:53:31,7 11,10 1
2. 2206 MORENO MARTIN Pello Amurrio Trail Taldea Man SEN_MAS 00:55:43 01:05:38 01:53:37,6 11,09 2
3. 2229 BERAZA LACALLE Jose Luis Man VET-A_M 00:58:18 01:08:56 02:00:36,9 10,45 1
4. 2258 RUBERTE BAILO Jorge Man SEN_MAS 01:00:03 01:10:09 02:01:46,7 10,35 3
5. 2058 PUIG AMIEL Marc Man SEN_MAS 01:00:38 01:11:28 02:02:01,3 10,33 4
6. 2314 BAINES PILART Mikel Man SEN_MAS 01:04:11 01:15:05 02:05:41,9 10,03 5
7. 2083 DIAZ DE GARAYO Ismael Man SEN_MAS 01:04:29 01:16:02 02:06:08,1 9,99 6
8. 2301 SIMON ANDRES Gorka GMS SABIÑÁNIGO Man SEN_MAS 01:01:28 01:13:33 02:06:37,2 9,95 7
9. 2153 JIMENEZ MARTIN Jose Miguel Club Atletismo Estepona Man VET-A_M 01:05:33 01:17:31 02:10:20,0 9,67 2
10. 2036 BENGOETXEA OMAR Oier Otoio kirolak Man VET-A_M 01:03:18 01:13:54 02:10:34,8 9,65 3
11. 2282 SOLABARRIETA AMILIBIA Ekaitz Aurreta.m.t. Man VET-A_M 01:03:20 01:14:15 02:10:35,3 9,65 4
12. 2296 ZALDUONDO ETXEANDIA Juan Man VET-A_M 01:06:05 01:17:43 02:11:40,1 9,57 5
13. 2207 MORENO TARIN Raul CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA Man SEN_MAS 01:07:32 01:19:02 02:12:38,5 9,50 8
14. 2243 RAMÓN HERNANDEZ Daniel Ramón Hernandez Man SEN_MAS 01:08:11 01:19:59 02:13:13,4 9,46 9
15. 2043 BORRUEL BLECUA Rafael Man SEN_MAS 01:07:11 01:18:37 02:13:38,1 9,43 10
16. 2039 BERROTARAN MACIAS Julen xanju kirol kluba Man VET-A_M 01:08:30 01:20:35 02:15:46,1 9,28 6
17. 2236 POLANCO CUBERO Luis Manuel Ada Zuera Man SEN_MAS 01:07:26 01:19:39 02:19:00,8 9,06 11
18. 2009 ALAVA AMEZOLA Jose BASAJAUN M.K. Man SEN_MAS 01:08:25 01:20:27 02:19:07,7 9,06 12
19. 2109 GÁLVEZ ROMERO José Sierra Sur de Jaén Man VET-A_M 01:05:43 01:17:39 02:19:33,1 9,03 7
20. 2116 GIL CLAPERA Nuria Woman SEN_FEM 01:08:47 01:20:57 02:19:51,1 9,01 1
21. 2311 RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ Arantxa CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA Woman SEN_FEM 01:09:15 01:21:33 02:20:56,8 8,94 2
22. 2245 REMIREZ DE GANUZA Mikel CDN/NKE TRAIL Man SEN_MAS 01:10:04 01:22:02 02:23:06,9 8,81 13
23. 2257 ROYO RUBIO Carlos MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGÓN Man SEN_MAS 01:12:21 01:24:12 02:23:15,4 8,80 14
24. 2217 OLAZABAL Alizia ESKORIATZA K.E Woman VET-A_F 01:10:07 01:22:14 02:23:29,0 8,78 1
25. 2069 CONTRERAS LAG Gaizka Bertakoak k.k Man VET-A_M 01:12:03 01:24:58 02:25:07,6 8,68 8
26. 2088 EDERRA MAMPEL Jorge Triatlon 5 Villas Man SEN_MAS 01:10:59 01:24:27 02:25:22,0 8,67 15
27. 2032 BAGUE GARI Javier Bike-Run Torrente Man SEN_MAS 01:13:08 01:25:42 02:26:04,4 8,63 16
28. 2302 ARILLA PUIG Pau U.E.C Bagà Man VET-A_M 01:09:07 01:21:43 02:26:09,4 8,62 9
29. 2252 ROS PUJOL Marc CLUB ATLETICO SOBRARBE Man SEN_MAS 01:11:49 01:24:08 02:26:45,1 8,59 17
30. 2020 ANTÓN ARRIAZU Mikel Caroa Maderas Trail Moncayo – AAD Man SEN_MAS 01:13:45 01:26:51 02:30:09,4 8,39 18
31. 2208 MORILLO DIEZ Alfredo CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE HUERVA Man SEN_MAS 01:15:41 01:28:37 02:31:17,5 8,33 19
32. 2144 HERNANZ FERNANDEZ Luis Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:13:30 01:26:33 02:31:17,6 8,33 20
33. 2089 ELIZALDD GARRALDA Iñigo Trail Run 19 Man VET-A_M 01:16:13 01:29:57 02:32:37,3 8,26 10
34. 2309 VALLVERDÚ COLOM Raimon Centre Excursionista Molins de Rei Man VET-A_M 01:16:44 01:30:23 02:32:43,3 8,25 11
35. 2082 DEL RIO CHUECA Daniel TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA Man SEN_MAS 01:14:46 01:27:57 02:32:44,9 8,25 21
36. 2025 ARRONA ARRATIBEL Manu Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:16:20 01:29:48 02:33:42,7 8,20 12
37. 2228 PÉREZ BLASCO Alejandro Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:15:40 01:29:42 02:33:55,4 8,19 22
38. 2065 GUERIN BONET Sara PEÑA GUARA Woman SEN_FEM 01:14:56 01:27:44 02:34:46,2 8,14 3
39. 2268 SÁNCHEZ CEDRÉS Antonio Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:14:39 01:28:19 02:34:49,1 8,14 23
40. 2251 ROS ATIENZA Javier Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:15:46 01:29:00 02:34:49,2 8,14 24
41. 2233 PINILLA NOGUERAS Eduardo Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:15:38 01:29:06 02:35:13,9 8,12 25
42. 2213 NAVARRETE MARTÍNEZ Ignacio Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:15:02 01:28:20 02:35:39,2 8,10 26
43. 2035 BARRENETXEA CORREA Jose Maria Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:16:09 01:28:45 02:36:01,9 8,08 13
44. 2293 VINUÉ GRACIA Jorge PEÑA GUARA Man SEN_MAS 01:16:00 01:29:39 02:36:07,1 8,07 27
45. 2031 AZKARRAGA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:18:50 01:32:06 02:36:37,7 8,05 14
46. 2247 ROLDAN DE ARANGIZ Leire Basotxo San Ignacio Woman SEN_FEM 01:15:54 01:28:56 02:37:05,4 8,02 4
47. 2177 LOPEZ PRIETO Alberto CC Madteam Man VET-A_M 01:13:34 01:27:19 02:37:18,2 8,01 15
48. 2284 TARRASON TORRES Ivan Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:15:44 01:29:32 02:38:10,0 7,97 28
49. 2073 COSCOLIN LAINEZ Pablo Añon Actividades Deportivas Man VET-A_M 01:18:56 01:33:07 02:38:30,2 7,95 16
50. 2172 LOPEZ Pablo Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:16:58 01:30:10 02:38:37,0 7,94 29
51. 2196 MERINO Miguel CorreAyo Man SEN_MAS 01:14:51 01:29:15 02:38:38,0 7,94 30
52. 2087 ECHEVERRIA REDRADO Javier Añon Actividades Deportivas Man SEN_MAS 01:17:29 02:38:51,1 7,93 31
53. 2310 SUSAETA ETXEBARRIA Jon Ander Ganzabal Mendi Taldea Man SEN_MAS 01:17:53 01:32:12 02:38:59,7 7,93 32
54. 2200 MIKELARENA LAURENZENA Naroa CLUB VASCO DE CAMPING Woman SEN_FEM 01:20:07 01:33:44 02:39:11,0 7,92 5
55. 2297 CASAS MENA M Jesus CxM Woman VET-A_F 01:18:02 01:31:36 02:39:37,5 7,89 2
56. 2267 SÁNCHEZ ABIZANDA Luis Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:17:46 01:31:52 02:40:04,5 7,87 33
57. 2303 REGUEIRO CABANA Carlos Leioa mendi taldea Man VET-A_M 01:20:59 01:35:44 02:40:16,7 7,86 17
58. 2291 VÁZQUEZ SANAGUSTÍN Oscar OS ANDARINES DE ARAGON Man VET-A_M 01:21:17 01:34:29 02:41:22,3 7,81 18
59. 2154 JIMENEZ MARTÍNEZ David Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:21:28 01:35:08 02:41:27,0 7,80 34
60. 2014 MIÑANA MARIN Yaiza Independiente Woman SEN_FEM 01:19:00 01:33:04 02:41:33,0 7,80 6
61. 2294 YARZA SALABERRIA Unai Irati- Zaraitzu K.T. Man SEN_MAS 01:17:09 01:31:13 02:41:54,1 7,78 35
62. 2261 SAINZ LIBERAL Ibai Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:18:27 01:32:42 02:41:54,5 7,78 36
63. 2008 ALABARTA TOLEDO Jorge Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:16:24 01:30:12 02:42:54,4 7,73 19
64. 2001 ACED GRACIA Joaquin ZURITA TRAIL Man VET-B_M 01:21:11 01:34:57 02:43:06,0 7,73 1
65. 2189 MARTÍNEZ VALTUEÑA Sergio Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:21:22 01:35:03 02:43:15,8 7,72 37
66. 2287 TONDA MENA Inmaculada CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CARTAGENA Woman VET-A_F 01:20:12 01:34:46 02:44:55,6 7,64 3
67. 2197 MICKAEL Crozes Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:24:37 01:38:25 02:44:58,6 7,64 20
68. 2050 CALVO BANDRES Rafael Independiente Man VET-B_M 01:20:18 01:33:13 02:45:27,7 7,62 2
69. 2113 GARCIA VILLALBA Alejandro Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:22:07 01:36:58 02:45:54,0 7,59 38
70. 2283 TAMARIT CONEJEROS Manu Sutrail Man VET-A_M 01:22:25 01:37:28 02:46:26,4 7,57 21
71. 2225 PARDILLOS MARIN Jorge Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:17:50 01:33:10 02:46:38,7 7,56 39
72. 2250 ROQUETA GINES Jose Angel Kolectivo Vertical Man VET-A_M 01:22:28 01:37:35 02:47:32,2 7,52 22
73. 2042 BONASTRE ARUS Alvaro SD Correcaminos Man VET-A_M 01:21:44 01:35:36 02:47:43,7 7,51 23
74. 2151 JÁÑEZ MORÁN Alberto C.D. Montañero Leonés Correcillas Man SEN_MAS 01:22:40 01:37:00 02:48:21,9 7,48 40
75. 2150 JAKA GOIKOETXEA Aitzol CLUB VASCO DE CAMPING Man SEN_MAS 01:20:09 01:34:12 02:49:22,3 7,44 41
76. 2279 SEGURA GUILLÉN Alejandro Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:24:50 01:40:34 02:49:23,2 7,44 42
77. 2123 GONZALEZ Javier Centro Excursionista de Lleida Man SEN_MAS 01:20:25 01:36:23 02:49:24,9 7,44 43
78. 2136 GUTIERREZ GARCIA Miguel Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:27:33 01:40:40 02:49:26,7 7,44 44
79. 2102 FRACA GOMARA Victor Añon Actividades Deportivas Man SEN_MAS 01:25:25 01:39:49 02:49:31,7 7,43 45
80. 2071 CORTÉS Darío C.M. ALIERTA-AUGUSTA-GODOY Man SEN_MAS 01:21:42 01:37:59 02:49:49,8 7,42 46
81. 2214 NAVARRO MELLADO Xabier BKE TRAIL Man SEN_MAS 01:24:03 01:38:35 02:50:16,6 7,40 47
82. 2142 HERNÁNDEZ MUT Víctor Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:18:34 01:33:18 02:50:48,9 7,38 48
83. 2241 PUEYO ACIN Arancha MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGÓN Woman SEN_FEM 01:24:06 01:39:06 02:50:51,6 7,37 7
84. 2210 NAPAL SERRANO Ion Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:21:25 01:35:11 02:51:22,9 7,35 49
85. 2161 LAMPREAVE CARRILLO Javier Stadium Casablanca Man SEN_MAS 01:21:27 01:36:39 02:51:32,7 7,35 50
86. 2307 ALMARCHA PARRA Desiderio Club Excursionista Trail Tarraco Man VET-B_M 01:24:52 01:39:43 02:52:04,0 7,32 3
87. 2260 SAINZ DE MEDRANO SAINZ Juan Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:21:40 01:35:52 02:53:05,9 7,28 51
88. 2017 ÁLVAREZ TRULLÉN Javier Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:28:34 01:43:50 02:53:24,1 7,27 52
89. 2183 MARQUINEZ GARCIA Letizia Sarbil Etxauribar mendi lasterketa Woman SEN_FEM 01:24:02 01:39:00 02:54:09,8 7,24 8
90. 2095 FERNÁNDEZ Laura BKE TRAIL Woman SEN_FEM 01:24:08 01:39:03 02:54:09,9 7,24 9
91. 2271 SANCHEZ RUBIO Pascual ZURITA TRAIL Man VET-B_M 01:25:22 01:40:22 02:54:55,2 7,20 4
92. 2186 MARTÍNEZ CABEZUELO Cristina Independiente Woman SEN_FEM 01:25:21 01:41:01 02:55:05,6 7,20 10
93. 2129 GROS VIDAL Ismael Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:24:35 01:41:04 02:55:06,3 7,20 53
94. 2134 GUILLERMO TORRES Cristina Running Cadrete Woman VET-A_F 01:27:51 01:43:17 02:56:41,1 7,13 4
95. 2211 NATKE Xotil Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:27:43 01:41:48 02:56:57,2 7,12 54
96. 2132 GUERRERO LEOZ Irune Trotecuto Woman VET-A_F 01:26:20 01:42:46 02:57:04,0 7,12 5
97. 2003 ADÁN SAN ISIDORO Jorge Kolectivo Vertical Man SEN_MAS 01:26:35 01:40:44 02:57:43,3 7,09 55
98. 2124 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Fabian TODOTORREZNO TEAM Man SEN_MAS 01:28:51 01:44:04 02:58:07,5 7,07 56
99. 2275 SANCHO GARCIA Fernando CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO Man MAST-M 01:28:29 01:43:25 03:00:30,0 6,98 1
100. 2146 HIRIART-DURRUTY Nathalie KANIKROS IPPARALDE Woman VET-A_F 01:27:01 01:42:16 03:00:36,0 6,98 6
101. 2128 GRAU COSCULLUELA Josan MONTAÑEROS ARAGON BARBASTRO Man SEN_MAS 01:27:04 01:43:23 03:01:08,6 6,96 58
102. 2081 DEL BARRIO DELGADO Kristian Itsasmendi KE Man VET-A_M 01:30:02 01:45:19 03:01:34,0 6,94 24
103. 2300 CHOLIZ MUNIESA Javier Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:27:07 01:41:18 03:01:37,1 6,94 25
104. 2119 GIMENO EMPERADOR Oscar OCTAVUS TRIATLON Man SEN_MAS 01:23:58 01:38:47 03:01:47,5 6,93 59
105. 2281 SOFFRITTI Jacopo MUGITU Man SEN_MAS 01:29:12 01:45:17 03:01:52,1 6,93 60
106. 2255 ROYO MALLEN Jorge Running Zaragoza Fisio Zaragoza Man VET-B_M 01:26:58 01:43:11 03:01:55,2 6,93 5
107. 2156 JUSTE FELEZ Javier Kolectivo Vertical Man VET-A_M 01:30:36 01:46:52 03:03:29,8 6,87 26
108. 2012 ALBIZU AGIRREZABALAGA Iñigo Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:26:46 01:41:56 03:03:36,5 6,86 27
109. 2157 LABARA ALVAREZ Guillermo Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:29:24 01:45:05 03:03:57,5 6,85 61
110. 2063 CENOZ VALENCIA Pablo Trilagunak Man SEN_MAS 01:24:48 01:40:07 03:04:03,6 6,85 62
111. 2159 LAHUERTA MARÍN Angel Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:30:34 01:46:24 03:04:27,3 6,83 63
112. 2122 GÓMEZ CONTE Mario Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:35:12 01:51:57 03:04:27,8 6,83 64
113. 2117 GIL PALACIOS Cesar CQTP Man VET-A_M 01:26:43 01:43:22 03:04:31,7 6,83 28
114. 2038 BEROIZ BLAZQUEZ Mikel Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:22:51 01:37:42 03:04:37,7 6,82 29
115. 2037 BEROITZ BLÁZQUEZ Iñaki SCDR Anaitasuna Man VET-A_M 01:21:47 01:33:21 03:04:38,1 6,82 30
116. 2270 SANCHEZ GARCIA Tomas Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:27:13 01:42:29 03:04:52,7 6,82 31
117. 2040 BLANCO GARDE Arantxa Trail Run 19 Woman SEN_FEM 01:28:37 01:44:47 03:04:55,0 6,81 11
118. 2315 AGUILAR CALAVERA Domingo CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO Man MAST-M 01:27:16 01:42:06 03:05:36,6 6,79 2
119. 2023 ARNAIZ BUSTO Monica Independiente Woman VET-A_F 01:25:29 01:40:21 03:05:53,8 6,78 7
120. 2006 AGUILERA GARCIA Raul CLUB MONTAÑA PIRINEOS Man VET-A_M 01:25:26 01:39:08 03:06:07,2 6,77 32
121. 2140 HERNÁNDEZ FRANCÉS Isabel Añon Actividades Deportivas Woman SEN_FEM 01:32:03 01:48:11 03:06:17,9 6,76 12
122. 2191 MAYORAL FERNANDEZ Iñaki Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:27:19 01:41:46 03:06:18,5 6,76 33
123. 2264 SALVADOR ARGUAS Pilar Independiente Woman SEN_FEM 01:26:21 01:41:38 03:06:25,6 6,76 13
124. 2289 VALERO GONZÁLEZ Fermin El pinar de Villarrobledo Man MAST-M 01:29:31 01:45:15 03:06:42,9 6,75 3
125. 2316 TOGNATO MONTANE Lidia ZALAGARDA Woman VET-A_F 01:24:45 01:39:53 03:06:46,8 6,75 8
126. 2070 CORROZA LAVIÑETA Jon Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:32:56 01:49:10 03:06:47,3 6,75 67
127. 2168 LLORENS ESPADA Ibai Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:33:41 01:47:48 03:06:47,6 6,75 68
128. 2202 MOLINS MARGELI Javier Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:31:32 03:07:15,2 6,73 34
129. 2174 LÓPEZ Enrique Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:29:26 01:45:27 03:07:23,3 6,72 35
130. 2273 SANCHEZ VAQUERO David Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:25:52 01:43:44 03:08:24,4 6,69 36
131. 2195 MENDIZABAL GARAY Martin Oargi Man SEN_MAS 01:28:40 01:45:00 03:08:55,1 6,67 69
132. 2219 OLLER PALACIOS Jose Pascual Sutrail Man VET-A_M 01:31:56 01:47:47 03:10:26,8 6,62 37
133. 2143 HERNANDEZ-FRANCES LEON Belma Trivalle Güimar Rest. Gula Woman SEN_FEM 01:31:42 01:48:09 03:12:35,2 6,54 14
134. 2141 HERNANDEZ MARQUES Maria Pilar Trials Zaragoza Woman VET-A_F 01:32:53 01:50:23 03:13:20,2 6,52 9
135. 2220 ONCINS SAMA Armando Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:33:39 01:50:17 03:13:37,1 6,51 70
136. 2115 GIL BUSTINCE Iñaki Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:32:14 01:48:14 03:13:52,3 6,50 71
137. 2246 ROJAS CAPAPEY Jorge CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO Man SEN_MAS 01:27:53 01:46:39 03:14:08,1 6,49 72
138. 2026 ARROYO RUIZ Antonio Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:35:42 01:52:39 03:14:42,5 6,47 38
139. 2306 ARENAS GONZALEZ Luis Miguel Club Unión Deportiva Vegetariana Man VET-A_M 01:35:40 01:52:36 03:14:43,2 6,47 39
140. 2074 CUESTA SAMPER José Javier Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:38:03 01:52:48 03:14:43,4 6,47 40
141. 2094 FAU Guillermo Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:37:48 01:55:12 03:15:55,2 6,43 41
142. 2248 ROMERO FERRERO Teresa 42195.es Woman VET-A_F 01:30:16 01:46:09 03:16:46,7 6,40 10
143. 2170 LOMBARTE ESPINOSA Evelyn Running Cadrete Woman SEN_FEM 01:32:42 01:49:47 03:17:27,9 6,38 15
144. 2093 FAIVRE-RAMPANT Cédric Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:35:29 01:51:37 03:17:50,6 6,37 42
145. 2230 PEREZ RUANO Angel Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:30:19 01:46:11 03:18:04,8 6,36 73
146. 2112 GARCÍA ARISTU Juan José Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:34:18 01:50:39 03:19:19,6 6,32 74
147. 2265 SALVADOR ARGUAS Ana Independiente Woman SEN_FEM 01:31:51 03:19:37,1 6,31 16
148. 2223 PALASI Guillermo Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:32:11 01:50:12 03:20:10,4 6,29 75
149. 2041 BOCANEGRA SÁNCHEZ Francisco Luis BEER RUNNERS PAMPLONA Man VET-A_M 01:36:57 01:53:23 03:20:36,1 6,28 43
150. 2221 ORRADRE BUEUSCO Idoya BEER RUNNERS PAMPLONA Woman SEN_FEM 01:36:58 01:53:33 03:20:37,4 6,28 17
151. 2048 BURGUÉS SORRIBAS Ignacio Club Running Villanueva de Gállego Man SEN_MAS 01:36:22 01:52:07 03:20:45,3 6,28 76
152. 2067 COMERAS TORRIJO Iván Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:31:11 03:21:56,2 6,24 44
153. 2199 MIGUEL GARCIA Jose Miguel Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:31:34 03:22:26,4 6,22 45
154. 2079 DE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ Jesus Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:32:13 01:48:01 03:22:44,9 6,22 46
155. 2158 LAFITA BAILO Ana Independiente Woman VET-A_F 01:31:08 01:46:42 03:23:00,3 6,21 11
156. 2253 ROYO Jorge Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:38:11 01:57:00 03:23:12,0 6,20 77
157. 2299 MAYORA ROLDAN Nestor Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:41:08 01:57:48 03:23:18,5 6,20 78
158. 2162 LANAU COSCULLUELA Alfredo Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:35:53 01:53:20 03:23:24,1 6,19 79
159. 2064 CIHUELA JIMENEZ Raquel TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA Woman SEN_FEM 01:35:26 01:53:14 03:23:40,2 6,19 18
160. 2021 ARENAS CANO Álvaro Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:33:28 01:51:17 03:24:00,5 6,18 80
161. 2179 LUIS LOBERA Sara Independiente Woman SEN_FEM 01:33:33 01:51:29 03:24:00,6 6,18 19
162. 2056 CASASNOVAS CARCAR Fernando Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:37:51 01:55:18 03:24:03,6 6,17 47
163. 2201 MILLANES PORTER Miguel Bike-Run Torrente Man SEN_MAS 01:44:33 02:03:18 03:24:14,8 6,17 81
164. 2126 GRANADOS LIZANA Daniel Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:39:01 01:55:36 03:24:21,4 6,17 82
165. 2127 GRANADOS LIZANA Guillermo Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:39:02 01:55:40 03:24:21,8 6,17 83
166. 2181 MANZANARES LIETOR Francisco Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:33:34 01:49:14 03:24:35,2 6,16 48
167. 2033 BANEGAS MUELA Manuel Jesus TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA Man VET-A_M 01:33:35 01:47:33 03:24:35,3 6,16 49
168. 2072 CORTÉS SÁNCHEZ Rosa CxM Woman VET-A_F 01:37:23 01:54:12 03:24:38,3 6,16 12
169. 2176 LOPEZ CELA Juan Jose Independiente Man VET-B_M 01:39:58 01:54:30 03:25:12,4 6,14 6
170. 2133 GUILLEN ORTIZ J. Arturo Independiente Man VET-B_M 01:38:24 01:54:51 03:25:28,2 6,13 7
171. 2098 FERNANDEZ PEÑA Raul Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:28:47 01:45:09 03:26:33,7 6,10 50
172. 2192 MEDINA AZANZA Iban Sarbil Etxauribar mendi lasterketa Man SEN_MAS 01:28:20 01:45:39 03:28:45,0 6,04 84
173. 2175 LOPEZ BUENO Oscar Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:36:12 01:52:16 03:28:55,9 6,03 51
174. 2004 AGON MARTIN Victor Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:36:16 01:53:50 03:28:56,3 6,03 52
175. 2272 SÁNCHEZ SANCHEZ Oscar Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:39:09 01:56:00 03:30:21,3 5,99 53
176. 2165 LERMA SILLA Ernesto Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:38:27 01:54:46 03:31:23,0 5,96 54
177. 2029 ASTRAIN Ignacio Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:36:41 01:55:10 03:31:50,2 5,95 55
178. 2285 TELLO VALENZUELA David C.D. FISIOLOBERA Man SEN_MAS 01:37:59 01:53:48 03:33:08,0 5,91 85
179. 2169 LOBERA MOLINÉ Javier C.D. FISIOLOBERA Man VET-A_M 01:38:01 01:54:24 03:33:08,4 5,91 56
180. 2290 VÁZQUEZ BERGES Irene Independiente Woman SEN_FEM 01:44:50 02:02:02 03:34:43,3 5,87 20
181. 2256 ROYO MORENO Alejandro TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA Man VET-A_M 01:40:50 01:58:58 03:35:42,9 5,84 57
182. 2075 DALMAU LOPEZ Sergio trevol Lerida Man VET-A_M 01:40:53 01:57:30 03:37:00,1 5,81 58
183. 2209 MUNIENTE SERRANO Carolina TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA Woman VET-A_F 01:39:56 03:37:13,9 5,80 13
184. 2007 AINA CAMA Victor TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA Man VET-A_M 01:39:53 01:57:02 03:37:14,0 5,80 59
185. 2059 CAUSSARIEU François Pyrenea Pau (FFME : Federacion Francesa montaña y escalada) Man MAST-M 01:42:49 02:02:23 03:38:31,2 5,77 4
186. 2203 MONTAÑES RAMOS Alberto Traildores del Gállego Man SEN_MAS 01:43:30 02:01:11 03:39:02,9 5,75 87
187. 2215 NAVAS FERRER Guillermo Traildores del Gállego Man SEN_MAS 01:43:26 02:00:28 03:39:03,0 5,75 88
188. 2249 RONDÁN FORNER Jesús AMICS ATLETISME D’ANDORRA Man MAST-M 01:33:18 01:51:12 03:39:48,8 5,73 5
189. 2187 MARTINEZ MOLINA Olga CAO TERRA DE VOLCANS Woman VET-A_F 01:46:28 02:05:50 03:40:36,8 5,71 14
190. 2171 LONGARES BÁGUENA Elena Independiente Woman SEN_FEM 01:44:46 02:00:58 03:41:14,6 5,70 21
191. 2266 MARTIN MUÑOZ Quique Man VET-A_M 01:38:58 01:56:33 03:44:09,7 5,62 60
192. 2235 PLAZA Pablo Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:43:02 02:01:29 03:44:09,9 5,62 90
193. 2131 GUERRA PRIOR Eva Independiente Woman SEN_FEM 01:48:58 02:07:18 03:45:14,6 5,59 22
194. 2193 MEGÍA José R. Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:48:42 02:06:29 03:45:14,7 5,59 91
195. 2051 CALVO BEGUERIA Eva PEÑA GUARA Woman VET-A_F 01:44:41 02:03:12 03:45:35,5 5,59 15
196. 2060 CAVA ABADIA Valentin PEÑA GUARA Man VET-B_M 01:44:43 02:03:05 03:45:36,0 5,59 8
197. 2011 ALBERTOS PÉREZ Laura Independiente Woman VET-A_F 01:46:30 02:06:06 03:46:03,4 5,57 16
198. 2244 REMACHA RODRÍGUEZ Alejandro Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:39:35 01:58:27 03:46:49,1 5,56 92
199. 2130 GUARDIOLA PIQUER Ester GAES Running Team Woman SEN_FEM 01:44:35 02:02:47 03:48:06,7 5,52 23
200. 2013 ALIAS PALACIOS Beatriz CORREDOR@S M.J.P Woman SEN_FEM 01:48:13 02:06:13 03:48:24,7 5,52 24
201. 2184 MARTIN DE LA FUENTE Josè Antonio CORREDOR@S M.J.P Man VET-A_M 01:48:50 02:09:22 03:48:26,2 5,52 61
202. 2092 ESCUDERO MOÑU Hector Triatlon Cierzo Man SEN_MAS 01:47:45 02:07:15 03:48:57,6 5,50 93
203. 2226 PASTOR GALIANO Adriana GAES Running Team Woman VET-A_F 01:44:37 02:02:49 03:49:26,0 5,49 17
204. 2078 DE LA SERNA MEZCUA Alfonso Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:42:57 02:02:44 03:49:49,1 5,48 62
205. 2185 MARTINEZ BARRERAS Alberto Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:42:52 02:02:52 03:51:15,3 5,45 63
206. 2030 AYERS-RIGSBY Sara Independiente Woman SEN_FEM 01:44:06 02:02:28 03:51:25,2 5,44 25
207. 2121 GÓMEZ Javier Colla Tamboriná Man VET-A_M 01:44:11 02:03:36 03:51:35,6 5,44 64
208. 2198 MIGUEL GARCIA Mari Carmen BCN Trail Runner Woman VET-A_F 01:48:38 02:06:45 03:52:22,6 5,42 18
209. 2085 DOLADO GONZALEZ Enric Sprint bike Man VET-B_M 01:48:17 02:06:33 03:52:22,7 5,42 9
210. 2218 OLIVEROS GAJON Oscar club trail lagartos Man VET-A_M 01:46:07 02:05:57 03:53:14,1 5,40 65
211. 2086 DURAN SANCHEZ Roberto club trail lagartos Man VET-A_M 01:44:19 02:01:58 03:53:14,8 5,40 66
212. 2262 SALAS PEREZ Jesus club trail lagartos Man VET-A_M 01:43:35 01:58:15 03:53:15,1 5,40 67
213. 2105 FRECHILLA HERRAN Yasmina Independiente Woman SEN_FEM 01:50:02 02:08:26 03:54:16,3 5,38 26
214. 2091 ESCANILLA GARCIA Laura Independiente Woman SEN_FEM 01:48:21 02:05:09 03:54:16,4 5,38 27
215. 2005 AGUILAR LOBERA Begoña Independiente Woman SEN_FEM 01:49:21 02:07:33 03:56:18,8 5,33 28
216. 2061 CEBALLOS HERRERO Jorge Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:46:13 02:03:53 03:56:20,9 5,33 94
217. 2298 ARBONES ARQUE Irela Independiente Woman SEN_FEM 01:50:14 02:11:48 04:00:00,7 5,25 29
218. 2238 PRADOS RODRIGUEZ Jorge Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:52:51 02:11:58 04:00:40,2 5,24 95
219. 2239 PRADOS RODRIGUEZ Roberto Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:52:54 02:11:55 04:00:41,2 5,24 96
220. 2173 LOPEZ Miguel Angel Independiente Man MAST-M 01:41:05 02:00:22 04:00:52,4 5,23 6
221. 2182 MARIN GARCÍA Daniel Running Zaragoza Fisio Zaragoza Man SEN_MAS 01:48:56 02:08:52 04:00:53,7 5,23 98
222. 2103 FRAMCÉS Ester Independiente Woman VET-A_F 01:53:57 02:14:19 04:02:26,3 5,20 19
223. 2292 VILLAFRANCA PEMÁN Paula Independiente Woman SEN_FEM 01:57:37 02:19:33 04:02:46,0 5,19 30
224. 2054 CARDONA SORO José Antonio Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:57:41 02:19:39 04:02:46,1 5,19 99
225. 2101 FONT CABALLERO Ramón Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:50:06 02:10:35 04:03:07,1 5,18 100
226. 2106 GALERA DÍAZ Rocio TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA Woman SEN_FEM 01:50:09 02:10:52 04:03:07,6 5,18 31
227. 2002 ADÁN LÓPEZ Mariano Kolectivo Vertical Man VET-B_M 01:49:01 02:09:12 04:03:30,7 5,17 10
228. 2110 GARCÉS HECHR Mariano Independiente Man VET-B_M 01:51:04 02:11:30 04:06:15,9 5,12 11
229. 2224 PALOMARES AYERBE Estefanía Independiente Woman VET-A_F 04:07:25,5 5,09 20
230. 2019 ANSORENA GONZALEZ Arantxa BEER RUNNERS PAMPLONA Woman VET-A_F 01:52:22 02:13:01 04:07:45,8 5,09 21
231. 2024 ARRIBAS FERNANDEZ Alberto BEER RUNNERS PAMPLONA Man VET-A_M 01:52:17 02:12:37 04:07:45,9 5,09 68
232. 2047 BRULL MARTINEZ Maria Luz A les Nou Woman VET-B-F 01:49:04 02:10:31 04:08:39,8 5,07 1
233. 2046 BRAOJOS ORTIZ Mariano FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS Man MAST-M 01:51:21 02:11:33 04:09:23,7 5,05 7
234. 2045 BRAOJOS BAUTISTA Natalia FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS Woman VET-A_F 01:51:20 02:11:39 04:09:23,7 5,05 22
235. 2125 GONZÁLEZ REY Nacho Independiente Man VET-B_M 01:47:50 02:06:23 04:09:26,6 5,05 12
236. 2205 MORALES CANTOS Milagro Independiente Woman VET-B-F 01:47:48 02:06:26 04:09:26,7 5,05 2
237. 2044 BORRUEY RIVERA Elisa ZALAGARDA Woman VET-A_F 01:49:52 02:10:53 04:10:16,0 5,03 23
238. 2286 TOMÁS COTILLO Tomás Club Trail Muel Man MAST-M 01:54:01 02:12:28 04:10:35,5 5,03 8
239. 2114 GARRAPA MARTÍN Eva Trials Zaragoza Woman VET-B-F 01:47:18 02:09:14 04:13:19,0 4,97 3
240. 2107 GALLARDO Jose Alberto Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:50:12 02:09:31 04:21:08,4 4,83 69
241. 2062 GALLARDO ALVAREZ Diego Man VET-A_M 01:50:17 02:09:25 04:21:09,8 4,82 70
242. 2312 LATORRE Marco Independiente Man VET-A_M 02:00:38 02:28:06 04:23:12,1 4,79 71
243. 2313 GABASA LABARTA Daniel Independiente Man VET-A_M 01:54:39 02:15:17 04:23:12,6 4,79 72
244. 2254 ROYO GRACIA Joaquin Independiente Man VET-B_M 01:51:41 02:12:43 04:23:54,2 4,77 13
245. 2080 DE VICENTE GONZALEZ Jose Luis PEÑAS ARRIBA Man MAST-M 02:00:50 02:22:36 04:30:36,2 4,66 9
246. 2145 HERRERO Juan Carlos Independiente Man SEN_MAS 01:49:40 02:09:43 04:31:49,2 4,64 104
 – 2027 FERNANDEZ PASTOR Alejandro Independiente Man VET-A_M Fuera de control
 – 2138 HERNANDEZ Felipe Independiente Man SEN_MAS Fuera de control
 – 2022 ARIZTEGUI CORTIJO Javier Independiente Man VET-A_M Fuera de control
 – 2097 FERNÁNDEZ GOMEZ-ALEIXANDRE Pablo Independiente Man VET-A_M Fuera de control
 – 2084 DÍAZ-GUERRA CALDERÓN Belén Independiente Woman VET-A_F Fuera de control
 – 2180 MADARIAGA LANDA Kattalin Woman SEN_FEM Withdrawal
 – 2216 NAVASCUÉS HABA Mariano Independiente Man VET-A_M Withdrawal